30-39HTC 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Lyon AUN 101:32,1(4)03:05,9(3)04:39,9(3)06:12,5(1)
Franck SOLFOROSI 01:33,801:34,001:32,637,0 spm
2.Pont a Mousson SN01:31,7(2)03:05,2(2)04:39,5(2)06:12,8(2)+0,3
Pierre-Jean PELTIER 01:33,501:34,301:33,337,2 spm
3.Voisin JOFFREY01:29,5(1)03:03,5(1)04:38,5(1)06:15,5(3)+3,0
Voisin JOFFREY 01:34,001:35,001:37,133,5 spm
4.Gravelines USA01:31,8(3)03:08,3(4)04:45,2(4)06:21,3(4)+8,8
Frederic LOORIUS 01:36,501:36,901:36,134,5 spm
5.Aix Les Bains en Aviron01:36,8(7)03:15,7(8)04:53,8(5)06:29,6(5)+17,1
Nicolas COUDURIER 01:38,901:38,101:35,832,5 spm
6.Le Mans SA01:35,4(6)03:13,8(6)04:54,1(6)06:31,4(6)+18,9
Maxime GIROD 01:38,401:40,301:37,433,2 spm
7.Sylvere PERROT01:37,0(9)03:15,4(7)04:54,7(8)06:31,8(7)+19,3
Sylvere PERROT 01:38,401:39,301:37,131,7 spm
8.Tours AC01:36,9(8)03:15,7(8)04:54,6(7)06:31,9(8)+19,4
David DENNEVAULT 01:38,801:38,901:37,333,7 spm
9.Florent AUBRY01:38,3(10)03:17,2(10)04:56,5(9)06:39,1(9)+26,6
Florent AUBRY 01:38,901:39,301:42,531,5 spm
10.CAP Marara Tahiti01:39,8(13)03:19,9(11)05:00,3(11)06:39,7(10)+27,2
Kevin SCOTT 01:40,101:40,401:39,331,7 spm
11.Rennes SR01:41,3(17)03:22,6(12)05:03,4(12)06:45,4(11)+32,9
Thomas MARCHIONINI 01:41,301:40,801:42,033,5 spm
12.Antoine LAVOINE01:33,0(5)03:13,7(5)04:59,7(10)06:46,6(12)+34,1
Antoine LAVOINE 01:40,701:46,001:46,831,7 spm
13.Strasbourg RC01:42,2(19)03:25,3(16)05:08,7(13)06:51,4(13)+38,9
Nicolas MARTIN 01:43,101:43,401:42,835,0 spm
14.Rowing Club SRP01:39,6(12)03:23,2(13)05:09,5(15)06:52,8(14)+40,3
Aurelien BOSSARD 01:43,601:46,301:43,331,5 spm
15.Compiegne SN01:41,0(15)03:24,7(14)05:09,0(14)06:53,0(15)+40,5
Jerome DAUBECH 01:43,701:44,301:44,037,3 spm
16.Kevin SAGET01:44,5(22)03:28,6(18)05:12,9(16)06:55,7(16)+43,2
Kevin SAGET 01:44,101:44,301:42,830,7 spm
17.Paris US Metro 101:38,4(11)03:25,1(15)05:14,2(17)07:01,1(17)+48,6
Nerubhan WIPULANANTHARAJAH 01:46,701:49,101:46,831,7 spm
18.Gael NUE01:41,7(18)03:27,4(17)05:15,2(18)07:01,5(18)+49,0
Gael NUE 01:45,701:47,801:46,229,5 spm
19.Just Row It01:39,8(13)03:29,2(19)05:20,7(19)07:09,0(19)+56,5
Sebastien GUERIN 01:49,401:51,501:48,228,5 spm
20.Paris US Metro 201:45,0(23)03:34,6(20)05:23,7(20)07:12,6(20)+1:00,1
Nicolas EYRAUD 01:49,601:49,101:48,827,2 spm
21.Yann VARIN01:49,7(25)03:39,7(22)05:29,3(21)07:13,3(21)+1:00,8
Yann VARIN 01:50,001:49,601:44,129,3 spm
22.Flize AFPS01:47,4(24)03:40,9(23)05:37,3(22)07:32,5(22)+1:20,0
Nicolas COURT 01:53,501:56,401:55,231,4 spm
23.Meaux CN01:43,9(21)03:41,1(24)05:38,2(24)07:35,1(23)+1:22,6
Julien HOQUET 01:57,201:57,101:57,031,7 spm
24.Frederic FAUBERT 01:41,2(16)03:39,0(21)05:37,9(23)07:35,6(24)+1:23,1
Frederic FAUBERT 01:57,801:58,901:57,736,5 spm
25.QUOTIDIEN01:43,1(20)03:44,6(25)05:53,7(25)08:01,4(25)+1:48,9
Quotidien  02:01,502:09,102:07,733,8 spm
26.Lyon CA01:53,9(26)03:57,4(26)06:04,6(26)08:12,4(26)+1:59,9
Gregory BRUEL 02:03,502:07,202:07,837,2 spm