J18F 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Haute Seine SNJ18F01:45,0(1)03:32,1(1)05:19,4(1)07:02,3(1)
Lucine AHYI 01:47,101:47,301:42,934,4 spm
2.Joinville AMJJ18F01:45,9(2)03:33,1(2)05:21,4(2)07:09,0(2)+6,7
Pauline TOLLARD-ROSSIGNOL 01:47,201:48,301:47,632,5 spm
3.Le Havre SHAJ18F01:47,1(4)03:35,0(3)05:23,8(3)07:11,2(3)+8,9
Clara VALINDUCQ 01:47,901:48,801:47,430,7 spm
4.Nancy SNJ18F01:47,3(5)03:36,4(4)05:25,3(4)07:12,7(4)+10,4
Noemie AUBERT 01:49,101:48,901:47,431,2 spm
5.Grenoble AvJ18F01:49,1(9)03:39,0(7)05:29,6(6)07:20,9(5)+18,6
Juliette LUNATTI 01:49,901:50,601:51,432,2 spm
6.Strasbourg RCJ18F01:48,7(7)03:38,7(6)05:29,6(6)07:21,3(6)+19,0
Eva BASTIAN 01:50,001:50,901:51,730,8 spm
7.Lorient a ScorffJ18F01:46,9(3)03:37,1(5)05:29,5(5)07:21,9(7)+19,6
Ombeline LUCAS 01:50,201:52,401:52,330,0 spm
8.Rouen CNAJ18F01:48,9(8)03:41,2(9)05:35,2(9)07:25,8(8)+23,5
Eva KLIMACEK 01:52,301:54,001:50,734,7 spm
9.Mantes AS 2J18F01:49,2(10)03:40,4(8)05:34,3(8)07:28,6(9)+26,3
Elea DUQUESNE 01:51,201:53,901:54,232,5 spm
10.Annecy CN 2J18F01:50,0(13)03:42,8(11)05:36,4(10)07:28,8(10)+26,5
Lucie DAVOINE 01:52,801:53,601:52,530,5 spm
11.Monaco SN 1J18F01:47,9(6)03:41,4(10)05:37,3(12)07:30,2(11)+27,9
Kristina FORTUNA 01:53,501:55,901:53,031,0 spm
12.Basse Seine SN 1J18F01:49,2(10)03:43,1(13)05:38,6(13)07:30,7(12)+28,4
Justine OUDET 01:53,901:55,501:52,130,5 spm
13.Boulogne Billancourt ACBBJ18F01:50,3(15)03:42,9(12)05:36,5(11)07:30,9(13)+28,6
Emma CHASTENET 01:52,601:53,601:54,433,8 spm
14.Bordeaux ENJ18F01:51,7(20)03:45,4(16)05:39,1(14)07:35,5(14)+33,2
Perrine SARRAUTE 01:53,701:53,701:56,431,2 spm
15.Gravelines USAJ18F01:52,1(23)03:48,7(24)05:44,1(18)07:36,5(15)+34,2
Alizée SENGIER 01:56,601:55,401:52,432,5 spm
16.Mantes AS 3J18F01:50,7(17)03:44,7(15)05:40,6(15)07:38,8(16)+36,5
Caroline NERE 01:54,001:55,901:58,231,0 spm
17.Metz SRJ18F01:53,3(26)03:47,0(19)05:43,6(17)07:39,2(17)+36,9
Fanny SILVESTRI 01:53,701:56,601:55,632,5 spm
17.Meyzieu AvJ18F01:53,8(28)03:49,1(26)05:44,5(19)07:39,2(17)+36,9
Merlene EYCHENNE 01:55,301:55,401:54,732,5 spm
19.Basse Seine SN 2J18F01:53,7(27)03:48,8(25)05:44,6(20)07:40,1(19)+37,8
Ines BOCCANFUSO 01:55,101:55,801:55,532,0 spm
20.Abbeville SNJ18F01:51,3(18)03:45,9(17)05:44,8(21)07:40,2(20)+37,9
Louise DELAHAYE 01:54,601:58,901:55,428,7 spm
21.Talloires CN 1J18F01:51,8(21)03:47,8(23)05:46,6(25)07:41,4(21)+39,1
Margot CECCON 01:56,001:58,801:54,730,5 spm
22.Compiegne SN 2J18F01:54,3(31)03:49,4(27)05:45,2(23)07:41,9(22)+39,6
Lou DECOCK 01:55,101:55,801:56,732,2 spm
23.Strasbourg Av 1J18F01:52,2(24)03:47,0(19)05:42,5(16)07:43,5(23)+41,2
Carla DURR 01:54,801:55,502:01,031,3 spm
24.Douai ASEJ18F01:53,0(25)03:49,4(27)05:47,7(26)07:45,0(24)+42,7
Anissa OMAR 01:56,401:58,301:57,333,0 spm
25.Charleville Mezieres CNJ18F01:49,9(12)03:44,4(14)05:45,0(22)07:46,1(25)+43,8
Julia CHARLIER 01:54,502:00,602:01,029,8 spm
26.Talloires CN 2J18F01:54,3(31)03:51,4(31)05:49,5(30)07:46,9(26)+44,6
Marie-Claire SORLIER 01:57,101:58,101:57,331,7 spm
27.Annecy CN 3J18F01:51,8(21)03:47,2(21)05:48,4(27)07:47,2(27)+44,9
Candice NALLET 01:55,402:01,201:58,830,2 spm
28.Chalon Sur Saone CA 2J18F01:54,2(30)03:50,4(29)05:49,4(29)07:47,3(28)+45,0
Marianna JOLY 01:56,201:59,001:57,927,5 spm
29.Annecy CN 1J18F01:50,0(13)03:46,6(18)05:45,9(24)07:47,7(29)+45,4
Fanny ARNAUD 01:56,601:59,302:01,830,2 spm
30.Vichy CA 1J18F01:54,0(29)03:50,7(30)05:50,2(31)07:49,9(30)+47,6
Tiphaine COGNET 01:56,701:59,501:59,828,8 spm
31.Vichy CA 2J18F01:56,1(35)03:53,2(32)05:53,0(32)07:50,6(31)+48,3
Amelia LAFAYE 01:57,101:59,801:57,532,5 spm
32.SN Oise 1J18F01:50,4(16)03:47,6(22)05:48,4(27)07:51,8(32)+49,5
Alice JOUANNE 01:57,202:00,802:03,334,4 spm
33.Vichy CA 4J18F01:55,8(33)03:53,8(34)05:53,0(32)07:51,9(33)+49,6
Camille FERNANDES 01:58,001:59,201:58,929,5 spm
34.Villefranche AUNJ18F01:56,0(34)03:54,7(35)05:55,9(34)08:01,7(34)+59,4
Louise DROIN 01:58,702:01,202:05,930,7 spm
35.SN Oise 2J18F01:51,6(19)03:53,2(32)05:59,1(36)08:02,4(35)+1:00,1
Clemence VILLEMER 02:01,602:05,902:03,332,1 spm
35.Villefranche AUNJ18F01:56,4(36)03:56,4(36)05:58,8(35)08:02,4(35)+1:00,1
Elisa AZRIA 02:00,002:02,402:03,732,5 spm
37.Monaco SN 2J18F01:58,2(40)03:59,1(37)06:02,1(37)08:05,7(37)+1:03,4
Clara STEFANELLI 02:00,902:03,002:03,629,2 spm
37.Strasbourg Av 2J18F01:57,2(38)04:05,3(42)06:10,2(42)08:05,7(37)+1:03,4
Jeanne CHARBOGNE 02:08,102:04,901:55,529,2 spm
39.Meaux CN 1J18F02:00,7(43)04:03,8(41)06:07,1(39)08:06,1(39)+1:03,8
Chloe RAYMOND 02:03,102:03,301:58,930,2 spm
40.Vichy CA 3J18F01:57,1(37)03:59,3(38)06:04,7(38)08:09,5(40)+1:07,2
Zoe CHARPOTIER 02:02,202:05,402:04,829,5 spm
41.Grenade CNJ18F01:57,5(39)04:02,0(39)06:07,6(40)08:12,3(41)+1:10,0
Emilie BERTOL 02:04,502:05,602:04,627,7 spm
42.Manosque ACJ18F01:58,9(42)04:02,0(39)06:09,2(41)08:17,9(42)+1:15,6
Fanny GUENDE 02:03,102:07,202:08,729,0 spm
43.Butry Sur Oise VOA 3J18F02:01,8(45)04:07,5(44)06:15,3(43)08:21,7(43)+1:19,4
Carla POLYCARPE 02:05,702:07,802:06,528,5 spm
44.Monaco SN 3J18F01:58,7(41)04:07,3(43)06:17,0(44)08:26,6(44)+1:24,3
Melanie DELVAL 02:08,602:09,702:09,528,7 spm
45.Butry Sur Oise VOA 2J18F02:00,9(44)04:10,0(45)06:22,7(45)08:31,1(45)+1:28,8
Annaelle VERITE 02:09,102:12,702:08,327,7 spm
46.AO BucJ18F02:10,3(47)04:20,9(46)06:31,3(46)08:35,2(46)+1:32,9
Alix GUERBER 02:10,602:10,402:03,829,0 spm
47.Mantes AS 1J18F02:07,7(46)04:21,2(47)06:37,5(47)08:51,9(47)+1:49,6
Claire FAUVETTE 02:13,502:16,302:14,326,5 spm