Elite H 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Bayonne Av 4Elite H01:26,7(3)02:53,8(2)04:20,7(2)05:45,2(1)
Matthieu ANDRODIAS 01:27,101:26,901:24,635,7 spm
2.Encouragement - SESN 1Elite H01:25,9(2)02:52,0(1)04:19,9(1)05:47,6(2)+2,4
Romain DELACHAUME 01:26,101:27,901:27,633,8 spm
3.Lyon CA 1Elite H01:29,0(7)02:57,7(5)04:26,2(3)05:53,3(3)+8,1
Hugo BOUCHERON 01:28,701:28,501:27,132,7 spm
4.Reims Reg 1Elite H01:29,0(7)02:57,8(6)04:26,7(5)05:55,2(4)+10,0
Sean VEDRINELLE 01:28,801:28,901:28,535,7 spm
5.Lyon AUN 1Elite H01:24,1(1)02:54,9(3)04:26,4(4)05:55,8(5)+10,6
Alban COUTURIER 01:30,801:31,501:29,433,5 spm
6.Bayonne Av 1Elite H01:28,2(5)02:58,7(7)04:29,3(6)05:57,4(6)+12,2
Julien MONTET 01:30,501:30,601:28,136,0 spm
7.Saint Nazaire OS 2Elite H01:29,7(12)02:59,4(8)04:30,8(8)05:59,1(7)+13,9
Hugo QUEMENER 01:29,701:31,401:28,233,7 spm
8.Verdun CN 1Elite H01:30,4(18)03:00,7(13)04:31,1(9)06:00,4(8)+15,2
Theophile ONFROY 01:30,301:30,401:29,335,5 spm
9.Saint Nazaire OS 1Elite H01:30,8(22)03:01,7(16)04:32,0(13)06:01,9(9)+16,7
Mickael MARTEAU 01:30,901:30,301:30,034,5 spm
10.Lyon Caluire AC 1Elite H01:30,2(16)03:01,3(14)04:32,6(14)06:02,2(10)+17,0
Vincent NOIROT 01:31,101:31,301:29,635,0 spm
11.Evian CAElite H01:30,2(16)03:00,6(12)04:31,5(11)06:02,3(11)+17,1
Maxime DUCRET 01:30,401:30,901:30,835,8 spm
12.Verdun CN 2Elite H01:29,6(11)03:00,3(11)04:31,3(10)06:02,8(12)+17,6
Valentin ONFROY 01:30,701:31,001:31,533,0 spm
13.Bergerac SN 2Elite H01:29,5(10)02:59,8(9)04:31,6(12)06:03,4(13)+18,2
Quentin STENDER 01:30,301:31,801:31,833,3 spm
14.Vichy CA 1Elite H01:30,9(24)03:03,1(25)04:36,3(26)06:03,5(14)+18,3
Guillaume TURLAN 01:32,201:33,201:27,233,0 spm
15.Lyon CA 2Elite H01:27,9(4)02:57,6(4)04:29,5(7)06:04,1(15)+18,9
Benoit BARATIN 01:29,701:31,901:34,630,7 spm
16.Melun CN 1Elite H01:30,0(14)03:02,1(21)04:34,8(22)06:04,5(16)+19,3
Sigmund VERSTRAETE 01:32,101:32,701:29,733,5 spm
17.Annecy CNElite H01:29,3(9)03:00,2(10)04:33,1(15)06:05,2(17)+20,0
Benoit DEMEY 01:30,901:32,901:32,035,8 spm
18.Bergerac SN 1Elite H01:32,0(30)03:04,0(26)04:35,9(25)06:05,3(18)+20,1
Guillaume AMPE 01:32,001:31,901:29,435,5 spm
19.Dunkerque SP 1Elite H01:30,7(20)03:02,0(19)04:34,6(18)06:05,4(19)+20,2
Esteban CATOUL 01:31,301:32,601:30,832,7 spm
20.Grenoble Av 1Elite H01:30,8(22)03:02,3(22)04:34,6(18)06:05,7(20)+20,5
Edouard JONVILLE 01:31,501:32,301:31,034,2 spm
21.Grenoble Av 2Elite H01:31,5(26)03:02,4(23)04:34,6(18)06:07,7(21)+22,5
Thibaud TURLAN 01:30,901:32,201:33,131,5 spm
22.Toul USElite H01:30,7(20)03:01,7(16)04:34,4(17)06:08,0(22)+22,8
Gatien DIDRY 01:31,001:32,701:33,636,5 spm
23.Verdun CN 4Elite H01:30,1(15)03:01,3(14)04:34,3(16)06:08,1(23)+22,9
Thomas COUSIN 01:31,201:33,001:33,730,2 spm
24.Reims Reg 2Elite H01:30,6(19)03:01,8(18)04:34,7(21)06:08,4(24)+23,2
Stanislas DESGRIPPES 01:31,201:32,901:33,734,5 spm
25.Boulogne Billancourt ACBB 1Elite H01:32,3(34)03:04,2(27)04:36,8(27)06:08,6(25)+23,4
Bastien QUIQUERET 01:31,901:32,601:31,735,7 spm
26.Lyon CA 6Elite H01:31,0(25)03:02,6(24)04:35,1(23)06:08,8(26)+23,6
Alberic CORMERAIS 01:31,601:32,501:33,735,3 spm
27.Grenoble Av 3Elite H01:29,8(13)03:02,0(19)04:35,1(23)06:09,0(27)+23,8
Hugo LABORDE 01:32,201:33,101:33,936,0 spm
28.Marseille CA 2Elite H01:31,7(28)03:04,7(29)04:38,6(29)06:10,6(28)+25,4
Nathan GIVORT 01:33,001:33,901:32,033,7 spm
29.Compiegne SN 1Elite H01:33,4(46)03:07,0(39)04:40,7(36)06:10,9(29)+25,7
Marc BRISSON 01:33,601:33,701:30,232,2 spm
29.Agde AvElite H01:33,5(48)03:06,9(37)04:40,2(35)06:10,9(29)+25,7
Charlelie RUBIO 01:33,401:33,301:30,635,7 spm
31.Perpignan Av 66 1Elite H01:32,0(30)03:04,4(28)04:37,1(28)06:11,1(31)+25,9
Alexandre CORDONNIER 01:32,401:32,701:33,933,7 spm
32.Dunkerque SP 2Elite H01:32,6(39)03:05,8(32)04:39,3(32)06:11,7(32)+26,5
Paul GOETGHEBEUR 01:33,201:33,501:32,334,0 spm
33.Lyon CA 5Elite H01:33,3(44)03:06,9(37)04:41,0(37)06:13,1(33)+27,9
Romain REPPELIN 01:33,601:34,101:32,134,2 spm
34.Lyon Caluire AC 2Elite H01:32,5(37)03:06,0(34)04:39,9(34)06:13,6(34)+28,4
Maxence TOLLET 01:33,501:33,901:33,736,2 spm
35.Bergerac SN 3Elite H01:31,9(29)03:05,0(30)04:38,7(31)06:14,2(35)+29,0
Nicolas STENDER 01:33,101:33,701:35,533,8 spm
35.Vichy CA 2Elite H01:33,0(40)03:06,4(35)04:41,0(37)06:14,2(35)+29,0
Louis DROISSART 01:33,401:34,601:33,234,0 spm
37.Verdun CN 5Elite H01:32,2(32)03:05,9(33)04:39,7(33)06:14,4(37)+29,2
Etienne JUILLET 01:33,701:33,801:34,734,0 spm
38.Meyzieu Av 1Elite H01:33,2(42)03:07,1(40)04:42,7(40)06:15,4(38)+30,2
Thibault REMY 01:33,901:35,601:32,737,2 spm
39.Lyon CA 3Elite H01:34,1(57)03:08,7(48)04:43,7(46)06:15,9(39)+30,7
Adrien MATHIAS 01:34,601:35,001:32,235,5 spm
39.Le Havre SHAElite H01:32,3(34)03:06,7(36)04:42,8(41)06:15,9(39)+30,7
Teddy CHAZALY 01:34,401:36,101:33,032,0 spm
41.Nancy SNElite H01:34,2(58)03:08,8(49)04:43,1(44)06:16,2(41)+31,0
Theodor LEMERLE 01:34,601:34,301:33,233,5 spm
42.Bayonne Av 3Elite H01:33,0(40)03:08,1(44)04:43,9(47)06:16,4(42)+31,2
Tristan LAUTRETTE 01:35,101:35,801:32,434,5 spm
43.Aiguebelette ACL 2Elite H01:34,9(64)03:10,8(59)04:45,5(52)06:16,5(43)+31,3
Vincent MARTIN 01:35,901:34,701:31,033,7 spm
44.Lyon CA 4Elite H01:32,5(37)03:07,2(41)04:41,7(39)06:16,6(44)+31,4
Alexis GUERINOT 01:34,701:34,501:34,832,3 spm
45.Nantes CAElite H01:33,6(51)03:08,3(46)04:43,0(42)06:17,8(45)+32,6
Hugo ROY 01:34,701:34,701:34,835,8 spm
46.Lyon AUN 2Elite H01:34,2(58)03:08,5(47)04:43,0(42)06:17,9(46)+32,7
Zacharya ABDELLAOUI 01:34,301:34,501:34,832,5 spm
47.Bayonne Av 2Elite H01:34,0(55)03:08,8(49)04:44,0(48)06:18,1(47)+32,9
Romuald THOMAS 01:34,801:35,201:34,232,5 spm
48.Vichy CA 3Elite H01:33,2(42)03:07,5(42)04:43,4(45)06:19,0(48)+33,8
Nicolas GILBERT 01:34,301:35,901:35,734,2 spm
49.Boulogne Billancourt ACBB 2Elite H01:33,7(52)03:09,5(53)04:44,8(50)06:19,3(49)+34,1
Ismael BOURENNANE 01:35,801:35,301:34,435,7 spm
50.Meyzieu Av 2Elite H01:35,5(68)03:11,6(65)04:48,9(64)06:19,6(50)+34,4
Yann DUPUIS 01:36,101:37,301:30,632,7 spm
51.Perpignan Av 66 2Elite H01:34,6(61)03:10,2(57)04:46,2(54)06:20,9(51)+35,7
Jean Christophe TRONEL 01:35,601:36,001:34,735,0 spm
52.Bordeaux ENElite H01:34,8(63)03:10,1(56)04:46,5(55)06:21,3(52)+36,1
Lilian BELLINI 01:35,301:36,401:34,833,5 spm
53.Encouragement - SESN 4Elite H01:33,4(46)03:09,6(54)04:45,7(53)06:22,0(53)+36,8
Hugo MARTINEZ 01:36,201:36,101:36,333,0 spm
54.Aiguebelette ACL 3Elite H01:35,3(66)03:11,7(67)04:47,0(57)06:22,3(54)+37,1
Clement GAIME 01:36,401:35,301:35,434,5 spm
55.Grenoble Av 5Elite H01:32,3(34)03:07,6(43)04:44,1(49)06:22,4(55)+37,2
Theo LUNATTI 01:35,301:36,501:38,333,0 spm
56.Melun CN 2Elite H01:33,5(48)03:08,8(49)04:45,3(51)06:22,6(56)+37,4
Martin LOEILLOT-MATTEI 01:35,301:36,501:37,335,8 spm
57.Encouragement - SESN 2Elite H01:33,7(52)03:09,3(52)04:46,8(56)06:22,9(57)+37,7
Arnaud DELABRIERE 01:35,601:37,501:36,229,7 spm
58.Caen Calvados SN 2Elite H01:35,3(66)03:11,4(62)04:47,4(58)06:23,1(58)+37,9
Privel HINKATI 01:36,101:36,001:35,835,0 spm
59.Versailles CNElite H01:35,6(71)03:11,6(65)04:49,0(65)06:25,1(59)+39,9
Max HOFFER-LORMAND 01:36,001:37,401:36,135,2 spm
60.Encouragement - SESN 3Elite H01:34,0(55)03:12,1(68)04:52,2(71)06:25,3(60)+40,1
Arthur LOY 01:38,101:40,101:33,133,2 spm
61.Almayrac SNElite H01:35,1(65)03:11,0(60)04:48,4(63)06:25,5(61)+40,3
Jordan DAVY 01:35,901:37,401:37,133,5 spm
62.Cherbourg AvElite H01:31,5(26)03:08,2(45)04:47,4(58)06:26,2(62)+41,0
Guillaume THOMINET 01:36,701:39,201:38,831,2 spm
63.Marseille CA 1Elite H01:34,2(58)03:10,3(58)04:47,8(60)06:26,7(63)+41,5
Guillaume BLANC 01:36,101:37,501:38,934,5 spm
64.Rouen CNAElite H01:34,7(62)03:11,4(62)04:49,5(66)06:27,0(64)+41,8
Alexandre GILLERY 01:36,701:38,101:37,632,7 spm
65.Grenoble Av 6Elite H01:35,5(68)03:11,4(62)04:48,2(61)06:27,8(65)+42,6
Damien MOSCATELLO 01:35,901:36,801:39,735,5 spm
66.Arthur FOUJUElite H01:33,3(44)03:11,1(61)04:50,8(67)06:28,4(66)+43,2
Arthur FOUJU 01:37,801:39,701:37,629,2 spm
67.Caen Calvados SN 1Elite H01:32,2(32)03:05,1(31)04:38,6(29)06:28,8(67)+43,6
Dorian MORVAN 01:32,901:33,501:50,231,7 spm
68.Chalon Sur Saone CA 1Elite H01:33,7(52)03:09,9(55)04:48,3(62)06:29,0(68)+43,8
Hugo MARTIN 01:36,201:38,401:40,632,8 spm
69.Gravelines USA 2Elite H01:36,1(74)03:13,1(70)04:51,0(68)06:30,1(69)+44,9
Emmanuel COTINAUT 01:37,001:37,901:39,132,0 spm
70.Bethune AAElite H01:37,6(77)03:15,5(76)04:53,3(73)06:30,4(70)+45,2
Theo MIQUET 01:37,901:37,801:37,029,7 spm
71.Chalon Sur Saone CA 2Elite H01:36,6(76)03:13,4(72)04:51,6(69)06:31,3(71)+46,1
Alexandre MACIOCE 01:36,801:38,201:39,731,5 spm
72.Rennes ECAElite H01:35,6(71)03:13,3(71)04:52,0(70)06:31,5(72)+46,3
Thibaud BIATEK 01:37,701:38,701:39,429,3 spm
73.Compiegne SN 3Elite H01:38,3(78)03:16,9(78)04:55,3(74)06:33,3(73)+48,1
Etienne FRANCOIS 01:38,601:38,401:38,032,0 spm
74.Gravelines USA 1Elite H01:36,3(75)03:15,5(76)04:56,7(75)06:34,3(74)+49,1
Adrien DECRIEM 01:39,201:41,201:37,633,2 spm
75.Marignane CMSElite H01:35,7(73)03:15,2(75)04:56,9(76)06:34,8(75)+49,6
Romain LERUSSI 01:39,501:41,701:38,033,7 spm
76.Aiguebelette ACL 4Elite H01:35,5(68)03:12,9(69)04:52,4(72)06:35,3(76)+50,1
Matthieu REQUENA 01:37,401:39,501:42,832,7 spm
77.Compiegne SN 4Elite H01:38,8(80)03:18,7(79)04:59,0(78)06:39,0(77)+53,8
Mickael GUESNIER 01:39,901:40,301:40,029,0 spm
78.Boulogne Billancourt ACBB 3Elite H01:40,0(82)03:20,2(81)05:00,5(79)06:41,1(78)+55,9
Théo LIÉBERT 01:40,201:40,301:40,635,3 spm
79.Melun CN 3Elite H01:39,6(81)03:21,2(82)05:03,4(80)06:42,1(79)+56,9
Romain ENGEL 01:41,601:42,201:38,832,5 spm
80.Basse Seine SNElite H01:33,5(48)03:13,8(73)04:58,7(77)06:44,3(80)+59,1
Hugo OUDET 01:40,301:44,901:45,734,0 spm
81.Mantes AS 1Elite H01:38,4(79)03:20,0(80)05:03,7(81)06:47,5(81)+1:02,3
Jeremy Le MERCIER 01:41,601:43,701:43,833,0 spm
82.Rowing Club SRP 2Elite H01:41,7(87)03:26,1(84)05:10,3(84)06:53,1(82)+1:07,9
Thomas HEMELSDAEL 01:44,401:44,201:42,830,5 spm
83.Creil ENO 3Elite H01:40,9(84)03:23,2(83)05:07,7(82)06:53,7(83)+1:08,5
Cedric LEMOINE 01:42,301:44,501:46,030,3 spm
84.Rowing Club SRP 3Elite H01:41,1(86)03:26,3(85)05:12,2(85)06:56,3(84)+1:11,1
Thibaud LAVALARD 01:45,201:45,901:44,030,7 spm
85.Xavier CHAUDRONElite H01:28,5(6)03:13,8(73)05:09,1(83)06:56,9(85)+1:11,7
Xavier CHAUDRON 01:45,301:55,301:47,835,9 spm
86.Chateau Thierry Av 1Elite H01:43,8(89)03:28,2(88)05:13,8(86)06:58,2(86)+1:13,0
Colin GADENNE 01:44,401:45,601:44,429,2 spm
87.Rowing Club SRP 1Elite H01:40,8(83)03:27,0(87)05:16,6(87)07:07,8(87)+1:22,6
Loic VEST 01:46,201:49,601:51,227,0 spm
88.Mantes AS 2Elite H01:41,0(85)03:26,7(86)05:17,4(88)07:08,7(88)+1:23,5
Mackel SCHMITT 01:45,701:50,701:51,427,9 spm
89.Creil ENO 2Elite H01:46,9(92)03:34,2(90)05:23,4(89)07:14,2(89)+1:29,0
Augustin LECUYER 01:47,301:49,201:50,830,2 spm
90.Creil ENO 4Elite H01:43,0(88)03:31,0(89)05:23,7(90)07:16,8(90)+1:31,6
Marc GRAFTE 01:48,001:52,701:53,032,0 spm
91.Villennes Poissy AC 1Elite H01:44,4(90)03:34,4(91)05:25,8(91)07:18,1(91)+1:32,9
Lucas PIAZZA 01:50,001:51,401:52,330,8 spm
92.Marseille AASElite H01:47,3(93)03:40,4(92)05:34,9(92)07:30,8(92)+1:45,6
Lilian PATINAUD 01:53,101:54,501:55,929,2 spm
93.Paris US MetroElite H01:45,6(91)03:47,0(93)05:48,8(93)07:49,9(93)+2:04,7
Robin KROUMINSKY 02:01,402:01,802:01,126,9 spm
94.Flize AFPSElite H01:54,2(94)03:52,3(94)05:53,9(94)07:54,0(94)+2:08,8
Jeremie TINTINGER 01:58,102:01,602:00,025,2 spm
95.Chateau Thierry Av 2Elite H02:00,4(95)04:01,3(95)06:04,0(95)08:06,3(95)+2:21,1
Gottfried JULLIARD 02:00,902:02,702:02,325,5 spm
Bergerac SN 5Elite H------
Hadrien GODE