J16H 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Bressols Av01:35,1(1)03:13,3(1)04:52,1(1)06:29,8(1)
Gregoire CHARLES 01:38,201:38,801:37,731,5 spm
2.Angers NA01:35,5(3)03:14,5(2)04:52,6(2)06:29,9(2)+0,1
Nicolas JOURNO 01:39,001:38,101:37,332,0 spm
3.Aix Les Bains en Aviron 201:37,9(10)03:16,9(5)04:55,9(3)06:32,6(3)+2,8
Nicolas ARMENJON 01:39,001:39,001:36,731,7 spm
4.Reims Reg01:35,3(2)03:15,2(3)04:56,4(4)06:33,6(4)+3,8
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON 01:39,901:41,201:37,231,2 spm
5.Tours AC01:37,6(8)03:16,9(5)04:56,9(5)06:35,5(5)+5,7
Alistair GICQUEAU 01:39,301:40,001:38,631,5 spm
6.Lyon Caluire AC 201:40,4(19)03:21,6(15)05:02,3(10)06:40,1(6)+10,3
Samuel ARQUE 01:41,201:40,701:37,932,0 spm
6.Toulouse A01:38,6(13)03:19,3(8)05:00,0(8)06:40,1(6)+10,3
Fergus NEVILL 01:40,701:40,701:40,232,0 spm
8.Lyon Caluire AC 101:40,3(17)03:22,1(18)05:03,5(12)06:40,3(8)+10,5
Chahine MAMOUNI 01:41,801:41,401:36,831,5 spm
9.Perreux SN 101:40,7(22)03:21,9(17)05:03,1(11)06:41,4(9)+11,6
Antoine GENET 01:41,201:41,201:38,333,7 spm
10.Joinville AMJ 101:38,5(12)03:19,5(9)05:00,7(9)06:42,5(10)+12,7
Mathias MERIGUET 01:41,001:41,201:41,831,7 spm
11.Cambrai UN01:38,0(11)03:16,7(4)04:58,9(6)06:43,2(11)+13,4
Jules CRESSON 01:38,701:42,201:44,432,3 spm
12.Verdun CN01:38,9(15)03:21,2(14)05:05,0(16)06:43,3(12)+13,5
Antoine CHAPELET 01:42,301:43,801:38,333,2 spm
13.Aix Les Bains en Aviron 101:37,4(7)03:17,4(7)04:59,6(7)06:44,3(13)+14,5
Clement ASSIER 01:40,001:42,201:44,732,0 spm
14.Caen Calvados SN01:40,3(17)03:21,8(16)05:04,3(14)06:45,9(14)+16,1
Augustin PHILIPPE 01:41,501:42,501:41,631,8 spm
15.Melun CN01:38,6(13)03:20,9(12)05:04,1(13)06:47,1(15)+17,3
Pierre MINNITI 01:42,301:43,201:42,932,2 spm
16.Angouleme AC01:37,6(8)03:20,3(10)05:04,3(14)06:47,4(16)+17,6
Pierre ALOUI 01:42,701:44,001:43,128,4 spm
17.Reims CN 201:39,9(16)03:23,4(20)05:07,8(18)06:52,0(17)+22,2
Jules MICHEL 01:43,501:44,401:44,334,0 spm
18.Perreux SN 201:44,3(39)03:28,9(27)05:13,0(22)06:53,4(18)+23,6
Ismael ELOUARDI 01:44,601:44,101:40,431,5 spm
19.Versailles CN 201:36,8(4)03:20,8(11)05:07,0(17)06:54,0(19)+24,2
Emmanuel MATHIEU 01:44,001:46,201:47,028,5 spm
20.Decines Av01:44,2(38)03:28,1(25)05:11,6(21)06:55,8(20)+26,0
Marlo JIMENEZ 01:43,901:43,501:44,232,3 spm
21.Perreux SN 301:37,0(5)03:20,9(12)05:08,5(19)06:56,1(21)+26,3
Thomas CHAUVIN 01:43,901:47,601:47,629,7 spm
22.Haute Seine SN 101:37,0(5)03:22,1(18)05:10,6(20)06:57,1(22)+27,3
Vincent LEROUX 01:45,101:48,501:46,428,7 spm
23.Joinville AMJ 401:42,0(28)03:27,7(24)05:14,1(24)06:57,3(23)+27,5
Maxime DELANNE 01:45,701:46,401:43,231,5 spm
24.Charleville Mezieres CN 101:42,8(30)03:29,2(30)05:15,6(27)06:57,9(24)+28,1
Remi HULOT 01:46,401:46,401:42,331,2 spm
25.Port-Marly RC 101:44,5(40)03:30,5(33)05:17,2(29)06:58,6(25)+28,8
Theodore Tremblot DE LA CROIX 01:46,001:46,701:41,531,7 spm
26.Monaco SN01:41,5(24)03:27,5(23)05:14,0(23)06:59,6(26)+29,8
Davide STROBINO 01:46,001:46,501:45,630,5 spm
27.SN Oise 401:43,0(32)03:28,7(26)05:16,4(28)07:00,3(27)+30,5
Lucas MAJOREK 01:45,701:47,701:43,829,2 spm
28.Sedan Av01:41,6(25)03:26,3(21)05:15,1(25)07:02,9(28)+33,1
Joaquim DEFACHEL 01:44,701:48,801:47,831,3 spm
29.Corbeil Asce 91 701:40,4(19)03:26,8(22)05:15,3(26)07:05,5(29)+35,7
Hugo DUTERTE 01:46,401:48,501:50,131,7 spm
30.Versailles CN 101:44,5(40)03:32,2(37)05:19,9(33)07:05,7(30)+35,9
Guillaume BEBON 01:47,701:47,701:45,827,2 spm
30.SN Oise 201:42,9(31)03:29,7(31)05:19,8(32)07:05,7(30)+35,9
Nicolas EZRATTI 01:46,801:50,101:45,834,5 spm
32.Chambery CN 201:44,1(37)03:30,1(32)05:17,4(30)07:06,6(32)+36,8
Benoit BONNAVION 01:46,001:47,301:49,330,0 spm
33.Haute Seine SN 201:42,0(28)03:29,0(29)05:19,2(31)07:07,2(33)+37,4
Martin BAUER 01:47,001:50,201:48,031,2 spm
34.Basse Seine SN 401:43,7(35)03:32,5(39)05:21,4(35)07:09,2(34)+39,4
Adrien LECOMTE 01:48,801:48,901:47,830,2 spm
35.Basse Seine SN 601:46,3(48)03:33,7(42)05:21,9(38)07:10,9(35)+41,1
Yohan BARA-BUTEZ 01:47,401:48,201:49,030,8 spm
35.Manosque AC 101:45,9(45)03:33,1(40)05:21,5(36)07:10,9(35)+41,1
Anton JOURDHEUIL 01:47,201:48,401:49,430,0 spm
37.Basse Seine SN 101:45,3(44)03:32,2(37)05:21,5(36)07:11,2(37)+41,4
Louis MARCHAL 01:46,901:49,301:49,730,7 spm
38.Charleville Mezieres CN 201:44,0(36)03:34,2(43)05:25,0(41)07:12,1(38)+42,3
Maxence LETIEC 01:50,201:50,801:47,128,0 spm
39.Port-Marly RC 201:47,9(60)03:36,5(48)05:25,8(42)07:12,9(39)+43,1
Antonin ROTTMAN 01:48,601:49,301:47,232,2 spm
40.Joinville AMJ 201:40,6(21)03:28,9(27)05:21,2(34)07:13,0(40)+43,2
François TOLLARD-ROSSIGNOL 01:48,301:52,301:51,727,4 spm
41.Abbeville SN 101:43,0(32)03:32,1(36)05:22,9(39)07:14,2(41)+44,4
Eliaz BINET 01:49,101:50,801:51,431,0 spm
42.Manosque AC 201:47,2(54)03:38,2(52)05:29,0(49)07:15,0(42)+45,2
James FRANCOM 01:51,001:50,801:46,027,0 spm
42.Joinville AMJ 501:43,0(32)03:31,5(35)05:23,6(40)07:15,0(42)+45,2
Nemo CIMENT 01:48,501:52,101:51,428,0 spm
44.Basse Seine SN 201:46,2(47)03:35,1(45)05:25,9(43)07:15,1(44)+45,3
Baptiste DE MONTGOLFIER 01:48,901:50,801:49,230,0 spm
45.Joinville AMJ 601:46,5(49)03:35,3(46)05:26,0(45)07:16,7(45)+46,9
Paul BENOIT 01:48,801:50,701:50,729,0 spm
45.La Seyne Sur Mer Av 301:40,7(22)03:33,4(41)05:26,0(45)07:16,7(45)+46,9
Alexis EVANNO 01:52,701:52,601:50,736,2 spm
47.SN Oise 301:41,7(26)03:31,0(34)05:25,9(43)07:18,0(47)+48,2
Selyan GUYON 01:49,301:54,901:52,230,7 spm
48.Joinville AMJ 701:46,7(50)03:37,3(49)05:27,9(47)07:18,3(48)+48,5
Zadig HOANG 01:50,601:50,601:50,531,5 spm
49.Lagny SN 201:47,5(58)03:37,6(50)05:28,9(48)07:19,6(49)+49,8
Gabriel DELISSE 01:50,101:51,301:50,729,2 spm
50.Basse Seine SN 301:48,5(62)03:39,0(54)05:30,7(50)07:19,7(50)+49,9
Felix KALIL 01:50,501:51,701:49,032,0 spm
51.Lagny SN 401:48,2(61)03:39,2(55)05:32,1(51)07:22,0(51)+52,2
Martin CHAMOUX 01:51,001:52,901:49,930,2 spm
52.Lagny SN 301:45,2(43)03:38,0(51)05:32,2(52)07:24,4(52)+54,6
Victor GORGELIER 01:52,801:54,201:52,326,2 spm
53.Reims CN 301:45,9(45)03:35,0(44)05:32,5(53)07:24,6(53)+54,8
Florian CAILLET 01:49,101:57,501:52,131,4 spm
54.Corbeil Asce 91 501:50,6(65)03:43,2(60)05:38,0(58)07:26,6(54)+56,8
Hugo Le SCANFF 01:52,601:54,801:48,727,5 spm
55.Mantes AS01:46,7(50)03:38,6(53)05:32,8(55)07:27,3(55)+57,5
Mael MINARDI 01:51,901:54,201:54,526,5 spm
56.Versailles CN 301:47,4(56)03:39,4(56)05:36,0(57)07:27,9(56)+58,1
Aurelien BIGOT 01:52,001:56,601:51,930,7 spm
57.Lagny SN 101:47,7(59)03:40,0(57)05:34,8(56)07:28,9(57)+59,1
Nils FOURNET 01:52,301:54,801:54,127,5 spm
58.Rowing Club SRP01:44,8(42)03:36,4(47)05:32,6(54)07:32,5(58)+1:02,7
Mahdi NOUAR 01:51,601:56,201:59,930,0 spm
59.Reims CN 101:50,9(67)03:44,8(62)05:40,5(60)07:36,0(59)+1:06,2
Hugo TAVERNIER 01:53,901:55,701:55,531,5 spm
60.Enghien SN 101:47,4(56)03:43,7(61)05:43,3(61)07:39,0(60)+1:09,2
Melio CLAVAL 01:56,301:59,601:55,727,2 spm
61.Corbeil Asce 91 101:52,6(72)03:47,4(65)05:44,0(63)07:39,2(61)+1:09,4
Maxime GUISSARD 01:54,801:56,601:55,232,0 spm
62.Basse Seine SN 701:51,3(69)03:46,4(63)05:43,8(62)07:41,5(62)+1:11,7
Hippolyte D'ORIVAL 01:55,101:57,401:57,736,2 spm
63.Lagny SN 601:46,9(52)03:41,1(58)05:40,3(59)07:42,0(63)+1:12,2
Francis MAI 01:54,201:59,202:01,830,2 spm
64.Manosque AC 601:50,7(66)03:48,5(66)05:46,2(64)07:42,6(64)+1:12,8
Mario HANNE 01:57,801:57,701:56,430,2 spm
65.La Seyne Sur Mer Av 401:53,2(75)03:50,7(74)05:47,6(66)07:42,9(65)+1:13,1
Hassein Mikhael DHAOUADI 01:57,501:56,901:55,431,7 spm
66.Charleville Mezieres CN 601:55,1(79)03:52,4(76)05:49,5(69)07:44,0(66)+1:14,2
Valentin GODART 01:57,301:57,101:54,529,7 spm
67.Manosque AC 301:52,0(70)03:50,6(73)05:48,9(68)07:44,5(67)+1:14,7
Nahuel DUTAL 01:58,601:58,301:55,630,0 spm
67.Charleville Mezieres CN 301:52,9(74)03:50,4(71)05:48,7(67)07:44,5(67)+1:14,7
Louis FRERE 01:57,501:58,301:55,831,2 spm
69.Belleville 55 Av 101:51,2(68)03:49,2(67)05:50,2(71)07:49,1(69)+1:19,3
Theo MAILLARD 01:58,002:01,001:58,930,2 spm
70.Manosque AC 501:54,1(78)03:54,5(79)05:54,3(75)07:52,2(70)+1:22,4
Leo MAURIAT 02:00,401:59,801:57,929,5 spm
71.La Seyne Sur Mer Av 501:47,0(53)03:46,4(63)05:49,8(70)07:52,7(71)+1:22,9
Adrien CANO 01:59,402:03,402:02,933,9 spm
72.Lagny SN 801:52,3(71)03:50,3(70)05:52,2(72)07:53,1(72)+1:23,3
Romain DETRE 01:58,002:01,902:00,828,7 spm
73.La Seyne Sur Mer Av 101:50,4(64)03:50,0(69)05:52,7(73)07:53,2(73)+1:23,4
Remi CHATAIGNIER 01:59,602:02,702:00,529,7 spm
74.Corbeil Asce 91 601:53,9(77)03:52,2(75)05:53,4(74)07:54,7(74)+1:24,9
Corentin DEVILLARD 01:58,302:01,202:01,328,2 spm
75.Corbeil Asce 91 301:53,5(76)03:53,5(77)05:56,9(78)07:57,6(75)+1:27,8
Leonard ESCAUT 02:00,002:03,402:00,731,5 spm
76.Manosque AC 401:48,7(63)03:50,4(71)05:56,8(77)08:00,6(76)+1:30,8
Arthur JAKVIK 02:01,702:06,402:03,930,2 spm
77.Enghien SN 201:47,3(55)03:49,4(68)05:55,8(76)08:01,1(77)+1:31,3
Ilhan GUERIANE 02:02,102:06,402:05,430,9 spm
78.Corbeil Asce 91 401:55,7(81)03:58,0(80)06:03,7(79)08:10,2(78)+1:40,4
Thomas HAYT 02:02,302:05,702:06,530,0 spm
79.Lagny SN 701:41,9(27)03:41,6(59)05:46,3(65)08:11,5(79)+1:41,7
Benoit Saint MICK 01:59,702:04,702:25,229,8 spm
80.Belleville 55 Av 201:55,2(80)04:00,1(81)06:07,3(81)08:14,5(80)+1:44,7
Kylian TACHON 02:04,902:07,202:07,229,2 spm
81.La Seyne Sur Mer Av 201:52,8(73)03:54,2(78)06:05,9(80)08:18,1(81)+1:48,3
Clement PARRINELLO 02:01,402:11,702:12,232,4 spm
82.Reims CN 401:58,9(82)04:08,8(82)06:20,1(82)08:29,3(82)+1:59,5
Alexis RIMBERT 02:09,902:11,302:09,228,7 spm