[IND] India

no.eventcrew
stroke
MHarvinder Singh Cheema
India
LMAdharsh P Perumbalath
India
LMMayur Mayur Dnyandev Gaikwad
India
LMShlok Bajaj
India
LMSanjay Patil
India
LMVedanth Sanjay
India
LWPavani Sanjay
India
LWMedha Rajeev
India
LWAdviktha K Prashasth
India
M PR2Devidas Deva
India
M PR3Vajith Valsan
India
M PR3Konganapalle Narayana
India
M PR3-IIKuldeep Singh
India
M PR3-IIRajesh netaji Pawar
India
M U19Akansh Karthikeyan
India
M U19Mayur Yadav
India
M U19Arunkumar Kumar
India
M U19Karthik Dileep
India
M U19E Ekshith Sai
India
M U19Akansh Karthikeyan
India
M U19Arush Menon
India
M U19Sathya Narayanan S
India
M U19Priyanshpreet Singh
India
M U19Y. D. Naresh Yuvaraj
India
M U19Gurvir Singh
India
M U16Armandeep singh Gill
India
M U16Jashandeep Singh
India
M U13Gursharan singh Gill
India
W U19Varsha K B
India
W U19Drikpriya Paul
India
W U19Adviktha K Prashasth
India
W U19Rose Mestica Meril A
India
W U19Saranya Rajendran
India
W U19R Bagavathy Ramamoorthy
India
W U19B Jothika
India
W U19Aleena Anto Peppathiyil
India
W U19Drikpriya Paul
India
W U19Rose Mestica Meril A
India
W U19Aleena Anto Peppathiyil
India
W U19Arshpreet Kaur
India
W U19Meenakshy V S
India
W U19B Jothika
India
W U19Varsha K B
India
W U19R Bagavathy Ramamoorthy
India
W U19Aswathi Padinjarayil House
India
W U19Saranya Rajendran
India
W U16Rithika Lavanya
India
W U16Simran Kaur
India
W U16Sukhnoor Kaur
India
W U16Priyadarshini M
India
W U16Abinaya Kumar
India
W U16Madhumitha D Dineshkumar
India
M U23Harvinder Singh Cheema
India
M U23Tarun Krishna Prasad Gutta
India
W U23Pooja Sankar
India
W U23Lavanya Nambiar
India
W U23Neha Shaw
India
W U23Tulsi Sriram
India
W U23Pooja Sankar
India
W U23Shriya Balamurugan
India
LM U23Suraj K Suraj Anil Kothawale
India
LM U23Gurpreet Shah
India
LM U23R.Hariharan Ramesh
India
LM U23S Gowtham Enian
India
LW U23Rose Mariya Joshi
India
LW U23Manasa Sannamudhol Manjunatha
India
LW U23Rose Mariya Joshi
India
M30Rakesh Kumar
India
M40Rishi Singh
India
M50Kartik Raghavamurty S
India
M55Jyoti Gupta
India
M55Kuldeep singh Sanghera
India
M60Girish Phadnis
India
M60Arvind Parthasarathy
India
W50Aparna Chandrashekaran
India
LW55Kiran Phadnis
India
M50Jyoti Gupta
India
M60+Girish Phadnis
India
W30Malvika Surendra
India
W40Bilva Prashasth
India
W50Aparna Chandrashekaran
India
LW40Bilva Prashasth
India
LW50Kiran Phadnis
India
withdrawn before draw
WMedha Rajeev
India
withdrawn before draw
LWKomala S M
India
withdrawn before draw
W U19Pavani Sanjay
India
withdrawn before draw
W U16Sahayarevathi.A Anthony Micheal. S
India
withdrawn after draw
LW40Swati Bajaj
India