LDEj 4* B-finale vervalt
Door een terugtrekking vervalt de B-finale van het LDEj 4*-veld.

vrijdag

1 juli 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
ASOJoost BraspenningLHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3vr 17:42[6]
Asopos de Vliet (NSK)
ASOSanne DijkstraDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 17:48[7]
Asopos de Vliet 2
ASODjoeke LammerseDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3vr 17:51[4]
Asopos de Vliet 1 (NSK)
ASOCeline MeixnerDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3vr 17:51[6]
Asopos de Vliet 3
ASOEvie BoumaLDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 17:57[7]
Asopos de Vliet (NSK)
ASOAlbert SmandHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 18:03[6]
Asopos (NSK)
ASOAsopos de VlietLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2vr 18:12[5]
Tobias Eversdijk
ASOAsopos de VlietDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1vr 18:15[7]
Sytske Wolthuis
ASOAsopos de VlietDTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1vr 18:21[5]
Milou Boosman
ASOAsopos de Vliet 1 (NSK)HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1vr 18:30[6]
Marijn van Haaster
ASOAsopos de Vliet 1 (NSK)DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1vr 18:36[6]
Delphine Blijleven
ASOAsopos de Vliet 2DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 18:39[5]
Rianne de Jonge
ASOAsopos de VlietLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1vr 18:45[7]
Franka Zeeuw
ASOAsopos de VlietLHE 4-A-finalevr 19:30[5]
David Nederstigt
ASOAsopos de VlietDE 4-A-finalevr 19:39[4]
Michelle Stam
ASOAsopos de VlietLDE 2xA-finalevr 19:45[4]
Debra de Lange
ASOAsopos de Vliet 1HEj 4+A-finalevr 19:48[3]
Tobias Meijer
ASOAsopos de Vliet 2HEj 4+A-finalevr 19:48[8]
Karst Hagedorn
ASOAsopos de VlietHTal 8+A-finalevr 19:54[6]
Siemen De Graaf
ASOAsopos de VlietDTal4*A-finalevr 19:57[5]
Mylène Butselaar
ASOAsopos de VlietLDEj 4*A-finalevr 20:09[5]
Franka Zeeuw
ASO*Joost BraspenningLHE 1xA-finalevr 20:15[3]
Asopos de Vliet (NSK)
ASOCeline MeixnerDE 1xB-finalevr 20:18[7]
Asopos de Vliet 3
ASODjoeke LammerseDE 1xA-finalevr 20:21[4]
Asopos de Vliet 1 (NSK)
ASOSanne DijkstraDE 1xA-finalevr 20:21[6]
Asopos de Vliet 2
ASO*Evie BoumaLDE 1xB-finalevr 20:24[5]
Asopos de Vliet (NSK)
ASO*Albert SmandHE 1xA-finalevr 20:33[4]
Asopos (NSK)
ASOAsopos de VlietLHEj 8+A-finalevr 20:36[8]
Tobias Eversdijk
ASOAsopos de VlietDEj 8+A-finalevr 20:39[8]
Sytske Wolthuis
ASOAsopos de VlietDTal 8+A-finalevr 20:42[5]
Milou Boosman
OKE*Okeanos/Asopos de Vliet (NSK)HE 4-A-finalevr 20:45[4]
Fons Brauers
ASO*Asopos de Vliet 1 (NSK)HE 2-A-finalevr 20:51[3]
Marijn van Haaster
ASOAsopos de Vliet 2DE 2xA-finalevr 20:57[3]
Rianne de Jonge