LDEj 4* B-finale vervalt
Door een terugtrekking vervalt de B-finale van het LDEj 4*-veld.

vrijdag

1 juli 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
PROSophie KoopmanDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1vr 17:45[5]
Proteus-Eretes 2 (NSK)
PROEsther SpruitDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 17:48[5]
Proteus-Eretes 1 (NSK)
PRODanique BuchnerDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3vr 17:51[5]
Proteus-Eretes 3 (NSK)
PROJulia RademakerLDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 17:57[5]
Proteus-Eretes 2 (NSK)
PROHanne SnijdersLDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 17:57[6]
Proteus-Eretes 1 (NSK)
PROProteus-EretesLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1vr 18:09[5]
Daan Doelman
PROProteus-EretesDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1vr 18:15[6]
Lica Niessen
PROProteus-EretesDTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2vr 18:24[7]
Rachel Boer
PROProteus-Eretes (NSK)HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2vr 18:33[6]
Bob van Daal
LAGLaga/Proteus/Eretes 1 (NSK)DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1vr 18:36[5]
Amber Stienstra
PROProteus-Eretes (NSK)DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 18:39[8]
Jessica van den Heuvel
PROProteus-EretesLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1vr 18:45[4]
Kathlijn Wessels
PRO*Proteus-Eretes (NSK)HE 2xA-finalevr 19:33[8]
Jorn Bordewijk
PROProteus-EretesDE 2-A-finalevr 19:36[8]
Janna Zwolle
VIDVidar/Proteus-EretesLDE 2xA-finalevr 19:45[8]
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus-EretesHEj 4+A-finalevr 19:48[7]
Jelle Willemen
PROProteus-EretesDTal4*A-finalevr 19:57[4]
Roelie Ootes
PROProteus-EretesHEj 8+A-finalevr 20:03[4]
Dennis Müller
PROProteus-EretesLDEj 4*A-finalevr 20:09[4]
Kathlijn Wessels
PROEsther SpruitDE 1xB-finalevr 20:18[8]
Proteus-Eretes 1 (NSK)
PROSophie KoopmanDE 1xA-finalevr 20:21[3]
Proteus-Eretes 2 (NSK)
PRO*Hanne SnijdersLDE 1xA-finalevr 20:27[5]
Proteus-Eretes 1 (NSK)
PRO*Julia RademakerLDE 1xA-finalevr 20:27[7]
Proteus-Eretes 2 (NSK)
PROProteus-EretesLHEj 8+A-finalevr 20:36[3]
Daan Doelman
PROProteus-EretesDEj 8+A-finalevr 20:39[3]
Lica Niessen
PROProteus-EretesDTal 8+A-finalevr 20:42[7]
Rachel Boer
PRO*Proteus-Eretes (NSK)HE 4-A-finalevr 20:45[8]
Gilles Deiters
PRO*Proteus-Eretes (NSK)DE 2xB-finalevr 20:54[7]
Jessica van den Heuvel
LAG*Laga/Proteus/Eretes 1 (NSK)DE 2xA-finalevr 20:57[4]
Amber Stienstra