ploeg slag | veld | race | baan | tijd | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THE | Thêta | HDev 4- | voorwedstrijd 2 | [3] | 07:09,74 | 5e |
Miguel Betran Menz | ||||||
THE | Thêta 3 | HEj 4+ | voorwedstrijd 1 | [3] | 06:47,52 | 2e |
Kaspar van Zelst | ||||||
THE | Thêta 2 | HEj 4+ | voorwedstrijd 2 | [4] | 07:04,47 | 4e |
Willem te Molder | ||||||
THE | Thêta | DDev 4- | voorwedstrijd 1 | [6] | 07:11,22 | 2e |
Lisa du Croo de Jongh | ||||||
THE | Thêta | LDDev 2x | voorwedstrijd 1 | [4] | 07:50,27 | 4e |
Roos van Zaanen | ||||||
THE | Thêta | HDev 2x | voorwedstrijd 2 | [3] | 06:40,08 | 1e |
Adam Street | ||||||
THE | Thêta | LHDev 4- | voorwedstrijd 1 | [1] | 06:28,82 | 2e |
Lan de Jong | ||||||
THE | Thêta (p4) | DEj 4+ | voorwedstrijd 1 | [5] | 07:58,63 | 2e |
Agnes Kiekebeld | ||||||
THE | Thêta 2 | HEj 4+ | B-finale | [3] | 07:03,70 | 3e |
Willem te Molder | ||||||
THE | Thêta 3 | HEj 4+ | A-finale | [5] | 07:07,28 | 5e |
Kaspar van Zelst | ||||||
THE | Thêta | DDev 4- | A-finale | [1] | 06:57,19 | 3e |
Lisa du Croo de Jongh | ||||||
THE | Thêta | LDDev 2x | B-finale | [3] | 07:48,06 | 3e |
Roos van Zaanen | ||||||
THE | Thêta | HDev 2x | A-finale | [3] | 06:36,66 | 1e |
Adam Street | ||||||
THE | Thêta | LHDev 4- | A-finale | [3] | 06:30,53 | 5e |
Lan de Jong | ||||||
THE | Thêta (p4) | DEj 4+ | A-finale | [4] | 08:06,73 | 6e |
Agnes Kiekebeld |
ploeg slag | veld | race | baan | tijd | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THE | Thêta/Beatrix | DB 4+ | voorwedstrijd 2 | [3] | 07:34,00 | 1e |
Robin Hofmeester | ||||||
THE | Thêta 2 | HB 4+ | voorwedstrijd 1 | [3] | 07:06,09 | 5e |
Willem te Molder | ||||||
THE | Thêta 1 | HB 4+ | voorwedstrijd 2 | [5] | 07:17,84 | 6e |
Jim Vermunt | ||||||
THE | Youri Lemm | HE 1x | voorwedstrijd 2 | [3] | 07:28,99 | 2e |
Thêta | ||||||
THE | Thêta | DG-B 4- | voorwedstrijd 1 | [4] | 07:24,73 | 3e |
Lisa du Croo de Jongh | ||||||
THE | Thêta | HG-B 4- | voorwedstrijd 2 | [3] | 06:49,06 | 5e |
Miguel Betran Menz | ||||||
THE | Thêta | LDG 2x | voorwedstrijd 2 | [4] | 07:54,82 | 2e |
Roos van Zaanen | ||||||
THE | Thêta | LHG 4- | voorwedstrijd 1 | [5] | 06:35,78 | 3e |
Lan de Jong | ||||||
THE | Thêta/Argo | DE 8+ | voorwedstrijd 1 | [6] | 07:06,16 | 5e |
Britt Verrijt | ||||||
VID | Vidar/Thêta/Njord/Okeanos/Orca | HE 8+ | voorwedstrijd 2 | [2] | 05:49,29 | 5e |
Daan Zwertbroek | ||||||
THE | Thêta/Beatrix | DB 4+ | A-finale | [2] | 07:22,80 | 2e |
Robin Hofmeester | ||||||
THE | Youri Lemm | HE 1x | A-finale | [6] | 07:32,19 | 6e |
Thêta | ||||||
THE | Maarten van den Bouwhuijsen | LHE 1x | A-finale | [1] | 07:24,31 | 3e |
Thêta | ||||||
THE | Thêta | DG-B 4- | A-finale | [6] | 07:15,97 | 5e |
Lisa du Croo de Jongh | ||||||
THE | Thêta | LHG 4- | A-finale | [5] | 06:32,50 | 6e |
Lan de Jong | ||||||
THE | Thêta | LDG 2x | A-finale | [6] | 07:45,16 | 4e |
Roos van Zaanen |