datumveldverenigingploegmutatie
zo 17:52LDB 4* PHO Phocas crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 16:12HB 8+ PEL Pelargos crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 15:30HB 2x SAU Saurus crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 15:30LDB 4* SAU Saurus cox Alexandra Bosch has been replaced by Veronique Hehl 
zo 15:17LDB 4* OKE Okeanos crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 15:02LHB 2x EUR Euros crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 14:41HB 8+ VID Vidar crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 14:41DB 2x TRI Triton crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 12:56J18 2x DAV Daventria crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 12:40DB 4+ ARG Argo 2 cox Roeland Roozen has been replaced by Gabriëlle Kuster 
zo 12:25HE 8+ ORC Orca/Minerva rower Sven Huiberts has been replaced by Ian de Wolf 
zo 12:08DB 4+ EUR Euros crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 11:59DE 4x SKO Skøll/Orca/Nereus crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 11:52HB 1x ARG Argo 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 11:52J16 Ej 4* HOO Hoop rower Lucas Wesdorp has been replaced by Christian Wetzels 
zo 10:42HGb 4- SKO Skøll rower Stijn Zelhorst has been added
rower Thomas Bred?e has been added
rower Daniel Beelen has been added
rower Daniel Versluis has been added
crew has entered 
zo 10:33J16 2x HOO Hoop 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 09:38HG 4+ PRO Proteus-Eretes cox Céline Van Wassenhove has been replaced by Meike Lafeber 
zo 09:00HB 8+ THE Thêta rower Joost van den Broek has been replaced by Maarten van den Bouwhuijsen 
zo 08:42LDE 4x OKE Okeanos/Njord/Triton crew has withdrawn after draw
rower Anne-Jolijn Wolters has been replaced by Wieke Leenhouts
rower Wieke Leenhouts has been replaced by Laurine Mackenzie
rower Laurine Mackenzie has been replaced by Anne-Jolijn Wolters 
zo 07:27DE 1x SKO Skøll crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 07:12DE 1x SKO Skøll rower Luka van der Zwan has been added
crew has entered 
zo 06:51HG 4+ SKO Skøll rower Imme van den End has been replaced by Jip Faes 
zo 06:51HG 4+ LAG Laga 1 rower Jim van Ruth has been replaced by Roeland Oosterveld 
za 22:33LDE 4x PRO Proteus-Eretes/Njord/Triton rower Julia Rademaker has been replaced by Wieke Leenhouts
rower Claire Fleming has been replaced by Julia Rademaker 
za 21:29J18 2x SPA Spaarne/Laak rower Per Blommers has been replaced by Sjoerd Hania 
za 20:58HE 1x WIL Willem III 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 20:58HB 1x THE Thêta 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 20:58DE 8+ EUR Euros/Daventria rower Ans Vlooswijk has been replaced by Cyrelle Tenhagen 
za 18:47DB 4+ PEL Pelargos/Thêta crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 16:59DB 8+ SKO Skøll rower Anneleen Verkerk has been replaced by Emma Ros
rower Dieke Hania has been replaced by Hanne Messchendorp
rower Donya Straatman has been replaced by Anneleen Verkerk
rower Emma Ros has been replaced by Donya Straatman
rower Hanne Messchendorp has been replaced by Isabelle Haak
rower Isabelle Haak has been replaced by Marit Bak 
za 15:31LHG 4* THE Thêta rower Koen van Wesel has been replaced by Joris Coolen 
za 15:19DG 2x PRO Proteus-Eretes/Vidar rower Alex Supit has been added
rower Lisa Keurentjes has been added
crew has entered 
za 15:12HG 4+ AEG Aegir crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 14:20J16 4x HOO Hoop 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 13:47LDGb 1x OKE Okeanos 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 13:24LDEj 4* ORC Orca rower Hanna Matser has been replaced by Florieke Brink 
za 13:24LDB 4* ORC Orca rower Hanna Matser has been replaced by Florieke Brink 
za 12:22HGb 1x SKA Skadi rower Maarten Bukman has been added
crew has entered 
za 12:16HEj 4+ NER Nereus (p2) crew is excluded 
za 11:57LDEj 4* SKA Skadi/Njord/Laga cox Sanne Gronsveld has been replaced by Thieme Molenaar 
za 11:54HG 4x THE Thêta rower Javier Betran Menz has been replaced by Jelle Teekens 
za 11:54DEj 8+ SKO Skøll (p4) rower Anneleen Verkerk has been replaced by Emma Ros
rower Dieke Hania has been replaced by Hanne Messchendorp
rower Donya Straatman has been replaced by Anneleen Verkerk
rower Emma Ros has been replaced by Donya Straatman
rower Hanne Messchendorp has been replaced by Isabelle Haak
rower Isabelle Haak has been replaced by Marit Bak 
za 11:54HB 2x NJO Njord 1 rower Hendrik van Ee has been replaced by Jolke Beijnvoort 
za 10:44HG 4x LAG Laga rower Haig Eyskens has been replaced by Jurgen van der Hoorn
rower Sjoerd Scheper has been replaced by Daan Vos de Wael
rower Daan Vos de Wael has been replaced by Sjoerd Scheper
rower Lars Lipman has been replaced by Haig Eyskens 
za 09:59LHEj 8+ TRI Triton rower Pim Griep has been replaced by Bjarne van der Mark 
za 09:41J18 1x SPA Spaarne 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 09:27DEj 4+ ARG Argo 1 cox Roeland Roozen has been replaced by David Oomen 
za 09:27HEj 8+ THE Thêta rower Joost van den Broek has been replaced by Edgar de Lange 
za 09:09J16 Ej 2x NAA Naarden crew has withdrawn without notice 
za 07:39LDEj 4* PRO Proteus-Eretes cox Nadine Tiessen has been replaced by Maud Meerkerk 
za 06:38HGb 1x SKO Skøll crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 06:38LHEj 8+ LAG Laga (p1) rower Jim van Ruth has been replaced by Jules Bodegom 
za 06:38HB 1x SKO Skøll crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 06:38HB 8+ NJO Njord rower Tycho Ambachtsheer has been replaced by Sybren van Doorn 
3-6-2022 22:10HG 2- ORC Orca/Skøll crew has withdrawn after draw 
3-6-2022 20:46M16 2x DAV Daventria/Willem III rower Jasmyn Kerstens has been replaced by Marjolijn Webb 
3-6-2022 18:44LDEj 4* VID Vidar crew has withdrawn after draw 
3-6-2022 18:44DG 4- VID Vidar crew has withdrawn after draw 
3-6-2022 18:23DB 2x NER Nereus 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
3-6-2022 18:23DB 2x NER Nereus 1 rower Jane Goossens has been replaced by Anneloes Pluimert 
3-6-2022 18:23HB 8+ PHO Phocas rower Jelle de Putter has been replaced by Hugo Hooghof
rower Casper Rubens has been replaced by Jelle de Putter
rower Fjell Kuijper has been replaced by Casper Rubens
rower Ruben van Maanen has been replaced by Fjell Kuijper 
3-6-2022 18:22HEj 8+ PRO Proteus-Eretes rower Joppe van Soest has been replaced by Bob van Daal 
3-6-2022 18:20HEj 8+ PHO Phocas rower Jelle de Putter has been replaced by Mees Brouwer
rower Casper Rubens has been replaced by Jelle de Putter
rower Fjell Kuijper has been replaced by Casper Rubens
rower Ruben van Maanen has been replaced by Fjell Kuijper 
3-6-2022 15:35LHEj 8+ ORC Orca (p5) rower Marijn van Eijden has been replaced by Floris van Jeveren
rower Floris van Jeveren has been replaced by Gijs ter Haar 
3-6-2022 15:35HEj 4+ ORC Orca rower Jesse Dijkstra has been replaced by Boris Pinkse 
3-6-2022 15:17DB 1x ORC Orca 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
3-6-2022 15:03DEj 8+ NER Nereus (p1) rower Tamar Verkaik has been replaced by Vera Meijerhof
rower Suze van der Hulst has been replaced by Zara van 't Hoff
rower liza lausberg has been replaced by Maud de Rooij 
3-6-2022 12:41DE 8+ EUR Euros/Daventria rower Cyrelle Tenhagen has been replaced by Madelief Meijerink 
3-6-2022 12:41LHE 8+ TRI Triton/Aegir/Laga/Thêta/Gyas cox Ellen Bijkerk has been replaced by Fiep Warmerdam 
3-6-2022 12:41HB 2x NJO Njord 1 rower Hendrik van Ee has been replaced by Jolke Beijnvoort 
3-6-2022 10:42LHE 8+ SKO Skøll/Asopos de Vliet rower Melle Gelok has been replaced by Joost Braspenning 
3-6-2022 10:36LDEj 4* PRO Proteus-Eretes cox Yvet Mol has been replaced by Nadine Tiessen 
3-6-2022 10:36LDB 4* PRO Proteus-Eretes cox Yvet Mol has been replaced by Annerieke Ohm 
3-6-2022 09:51M16 Ej 2x RIC RIC/Amstel crew has withdrawn after draw 
3-6-2022 09:51M16 2x RIC RIC/Amstel crew has withdrawn after draw 
3-6-2022 09:51LDE 4x LAG Laga 2 rower Annabelle Out has been replaced by Djura Sjoerds 
3-6-2022 09:51DG 8+ OKE Okeanos cox Jenny Kim has been replaced by Seef Dahbour 
3-6-2022 08:16HB 2x TRI Triton crew has withdrawn after draw 
2-6-2022 23:02J16 2x DDS DDS crew has withdrawn after draw 
2-6-2022 21:14DEj 8+ ASO Asopos de Vliet rower Mara van den Hemel has been replaced by Femke Nieuwendijk
rower Delphine Blijleven has been replaced by Sophia van de Ven 
2-6-2022 21:14DB 8+ ASO Asopos de Vliet rower Mara van den Hemel has been replaced by Femke Nieuwendijk
rower Delphine Blijleven has been replaced by Sophia van de Ven