za 14:50 - race 159 - [044] J16 1x heat 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.MAAMark Knowles[2]02:10,34(2)04:28,64(2)06:48,06(2)09:01,08(1)
 Maas02:18,3002:19,4202:13,02
2.HUNWouter Bolt[4]02:08,62(1)04:24,52(1)06:44,16(1)09:01,36(2)
 Hunze 202:15,9002:19,6402:17,20+0,28
3.VIKLuuk Boddeke[3]02:10,83(3)04:31,24(3)06:54,60(4)09:11,92(3)
 Viking 302:20,4102:23,3602:17,32+10,84
4.HUNRemko Middelberg[5]02:11,78(4)04:31,51(4)06:54,11(3)09:13,72(4)
 Hunze 102:19,7302:22,6002:19,61+12,64
5.ZWOWessel Immeker[6]02:16,00(5)04:45,71(5)07:15,57(5)09:44,47(5)
 Zwolsche R&ZV02:29,7102:29,8602:28,90+43,39

za 14:55 - race 160 - [044] J16 1x heat 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.GOUHugo Slangen[3]02:08,96(1)04:24,71(1)06:39,32(1)08:52,60(1)
 Gouda02:15,7502:14,6102:13,28
2.DDSWolf Peutz[2]02:20,57(2)04:46,43(2)07:10,50(2)09:39,55(2)
 DDS02:25,8602:24,0702:29,05+46,95
3.RUYJulian Croes[6]02:22,20(3)05:04,48(4)07:31,47(3)09:53,93(3)
 UR&KV Michiel de Ruyter 102:42,2802:26,9902:22,46+1:01,33
4.AMSBickel Bokeloh[4]02:29,18(4)04:59,49(3)07:32,18(4)09:56,42(4)
 Amstel02:30,3102:32,6902:24,24+1:03,82
5.RUYOlaf Hogerwerf[5]03:14,15(5)06:36,21(5)09:37,01(5)12:38,72(5)
 UR&KV Michiel de Ruyter 203:22,0603:00,8003:01,71+3:46,12

za 15:00 - race 161 - [044] J16 1x heat 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILDaan Eggenkamp[4]02:09,03(1)04:25,19(1)06:38,75(1)08:52,50(1)
 Willem III 102:16,1602:13,5602:13,75
2.WILThijs Geels[3]02:11,10(2)04:33,46(2)06:54,11(2)09:15,96(2)
 Willem III 502:22,3602:20,6502:21,85+23,46
3.WILKarel Rietveld[2]02:18,89(4)04:40,46(3)07:02,79(4)09:20,07(3)
 Willem III 602:21,5702:22,3302:17,28+27,57
4.WILWillem van den Eerenbeemt[5]02:16,83(3)04:41,66(4)07:02,43(3)09:21,79(4)
 Willem III 702:24,8302:20,7702:19,36+29,29
5.WILEthan Regev[6]02:20,21(5)04:57,10(5)07:33,33(5)10:06,56(5)
 Willem III 302:36,8902:36,2302:33,23+1:14,06

za 15:05 - race 162 - [044] J16 1x heat 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.BEAGijs van der Avoird[4]02:08,05(1)04:21,10(1)06:33,95(1)08:46,97(1)
 Beatrix02:13,0502:12,8502:13,02
2.WILOle Wulffraat[5]02:23,38(4)04:45,68(2)07:05,65(2)09:22,57(2)
 Willem III 402:22,3002:19,9702:16,92+35,60
3.LEYYannick Tusveld[6]02:20,69(2)04:48,10(3)07:22,63(3)09:55,39(3)
 Leythe 202:27,4102:34,5302:32,76+1:08,42
4.VIKDavid Rijnders[3]02:21,86(3)04:51,21(4)07:24,98(4)09:57,95(4)
 Viking 202:29,3502:33,7702:32,97+1:10,98
5.WILWessel Wenneker[2]02:39,48(5)05:13,69(5)07:49,26(5)10:23,93(5)
 Willem III 202:34,2102:35,5702:34,67+1:36,96

za 15:10 - race 163 - [044] J16 1x heat 5

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HERRobbe van Hulst[6]02:01,72(1)04:14,66(1)06:33,52(2)08:45,27(1)
 Hertog02:12,9402:18,8602:11,75
2.TROBas van Ommeren[2]02:04,98(4)04:16,49(2)06:32,32(1)08:46,01(2)
 Tromp02:11,5102:15,8302:13,69+0,74
3.LEYZeno van Rijn[4]02:04,14(3)04:17,37(3)06:34,34(3)08:50,62(3)
 Leythe 102:13,2302:16,9702:16,28+5,35
4.NAUTijmen van der Zee[5]02:03,73(2)04:19,31(4)06:42,36(4)09:00,52(4)
 Nautilus02:15,5802:23,0502:18,16+15,25
5.VIKBen Daanen[3]02:09,95(5)04:25,69(5)06:47,23(5)09:07,58(5)
 Viking 102:15,7402:21,5402:20,35+22,31