zo 13:00 - race 1 - [003] SVD 8+ time-trial

6 tijdsnelsten => KF, overige => E

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishkwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll1002:24,9(1)KF
 Sanne Bruggink
2.LAGLaga202:26,9(2)KF
 Lieve Nijland+2,0
3.ARGArgo902:28,7(3)KF
 Carolien Tigelaar+3,8
4.AEGAegir702:30,7(4)KF
 Eline Cox+5,8
5.SKASkadi402:32,2(5)KF
 Vienna van Niersen+7,3
6.NERNereus802:33,1(6)KF
 Eve Stewart+8,2
7.OKEOkeanos102:33,4(7)E
 Rosemarijn Pruijs+8,5
8.PROProteus502:34,2(8)E
 Ingmar Visser+9,3
9.ORCOrca602:34,4(9)E
 Tami de Lange+9,5
10.GYAGyas302:37,0(10)E
 Iris Schuch+12,1

zo 13:55 - race 5 - [003] SVD 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROProteus[2]02:31,5(1)KF
 Ingmar Visser
2.ORCOrca[1]02:33,2(2)
 Tami de Lange+1,7

zo 13:59 - race 6 - [003] SVD 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos[1]02:31,2(1)KF
 Rosemarijn Pruijs
2.GYAGyas[2]02:33,7(2)
 Iris Schuch+2,5

zo 15:35 - race 20 - [003] SVD 8+ kwart-finale 1

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[1]02:26,9(1)HF
 Sanne Bruggink
2.PROProteus[2]02:32,4(2)
 Ingmar Visser+5,5

zo 15:39 - race 21 - [003] SVD 8+ kwart-finale 2

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKASkadi[1]02:29,2(1)HF
 Vienna van Niersen
2.AEGAegir[2]02:30,1(2)
 Eline Cox+0,9

zo 15:43 - race 22 - [003] SVD 8+ kwart-finale 3

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NERNereus[2]02:24,0(1)HF
 Eve Stewart
2.ARGArgo[1]02:26,3(2)
 Carolien Tigelaar+2,3

zo 15:47 - race 23 - [003] SVD 8+ kwart-finale 4

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[2]02:23,4(1)HF
 Lieve Nijland
2.OKEOkeanos[1]02:28,1(2)
 Rosemarijn Pruijs+4,7

zo 16:35 - race 30 - [003] SVD 8+ halve-finale 1

1e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[1]02:28,2(1)FA
 Sanne Bruggink
2.SKASkadi[2]02:33,1(2)
 Vienna van Niersen+4,9

zo 16:39 - race 31 - [003] SVD 8+ halve-finale 2

1e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NERNereus[1]02:25,1(1)FA
 Eve Stewart
2.LAGLaga[2]02:26,7(2)
 Lieve Nijland+1,6

zo 17:44 - race 36 - [003] SVD 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NERNereus[1]02:18,8(1)
 Eve Stewart
2.SKOSkøll[2]02:21,2(2)
 Sanne Bruggink+2,4

zo 18:07 - race 38 - Fortunabeker

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaanfinishverschil
1.AMSAmstelBVD 8+[2]02:26,9(1)
 Phaedra van der Molen
2.NERNereusSVD 8+[1]02:35,1(2)
 Eve Stewart+8,2