zo 13:00 - race 1 - [003] SVD 8+ time-trial

1 tijdsnelste => KF, overige => E

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishkwalificatie
1.NERNereus1202:15,0(1)KF
 Anne-Eva Petersen
2.LAGLaga602:17,3(2)E
 Laila Youssifou+2,3
3.AEGAegir1102:21,9(3)E
 Eline Cox+6,9
4.OKEOkeanos1302:22,2(4)E
 Sarah Grijns+7,2
4.SKOSkøll902:22,2(4)E
 Sanne Bruggink+7,2
6.GYAGyas1402:22,8(6)E
 Marloes Oldenburg+7,8
7.ARGArgo802:25,7(7)E
 Carolien Tigelaar+10,7
8.SKASkadi302:25,8(8)E
 Marit de Jonge+10,8
9.ORCOrca502:26,5(9)E
 Wia Ruiter+11,5
10.PROProteus402:26,6(10)E
 Kitty de Smit+11,6
11.NJONjord702:28,0(11)E
 Mieke Wilms+13,0
12.THEThêta1502:29,1(12)E
 Lisa van Heyningen+14,1
13.ASOAsopos1002:29,2(13)E
 Fleur Jaspers+14,2
14.TRITriton202:30,0(14)E
 Rianne Prins+15,0
15.SAUSaurus102:37,0(15)E
 Noortje van den Bogaert+22,0

zo 13:40 - race 5 - [003] SVD 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ORCOrca[1]02:28,0(1)KF
 Wia Ruiter
2.SKASkadi[2]02:30,6(2)
 Marit de Jonge+2,6

zo 13:44 - race 6 - [003] SVD 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos[2]02:27,9(1)KF
 Sarah Grijns
2.THEThêta[1]02:32,4(2)
 Lisa van Heyningen+4,5

zo 13:48 - race 7 - [003] SVD 8+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[2]02:24,8(1)KF
 Sanne Bruggink
2.ASOAsopos[1]02:28,9(2)
 Fleur Jaspers+4,1

zo 13:52 - race 8 - [003] SVD 8+ voorwedstrijd 4

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.AEGAegir[1]02:28,0(1)KF
 Eline Cox
2.TRITriton[2]02:33,6(2)
 Rianne Prins+5,6

zo 13:56 - race 9 - [003] SVD 8+ voorwedstrijd 5

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.GYAGyas[1]02:23,4(1)KF
 Marloes Oldenburg
2.NJONjord[2]02:29,2(2)
 Mieke Wilms+5,8

zo 14:00 - race 10 - [003] SVD 8+ voorwedstrijd 6

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROProteus[1]02:26,1(1)KF
 Kitty de Smit
2.ARGArgo[2]02:28,5(2)
 Carolien Tigelaar+2,4

zo 14:04 - race 11 - [003] SVD 8+ voorwedstrijd 7

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[2]02:26,2(1)KF
 Laila Youssifou
2.SAUSaurus[1]02:39,8(2)
 Noortje van den Bogaert+13,6

zo 15:40 - race 24 - [003] SVD 8+ kwart-finale 1

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NERNereus[1]02:24,5(1)HF
 Anne-Eva Petersen
2.ORCOrca[2]02:29,3(2)
 Wia Ruiter+4,8

zo 15:44 - race 25 - [003] SVD 8+ kwart-finale 2

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[1]02:22,4(1)HF
 Sanne Bruggink
2.OKEOkeanos[2]02:24,7(2)
 Sarah Grijns+2,3

zo 15:48 - race 26 - [003] SVD 8+ kwart-finale 3

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.GYAGyas[2]02:23,5(1)HF
 Marloes Oldenburg
2.AEGAegir[1]02:26,5(2)
 Eline Cox+3,0

zo 15:52 - race 27 - [003] SVD 8+ kwart-finale 4

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[1]02:22,0(1)HF
 Laila Youssifou
2.PROProteus[2]02:28,1(2)
 Kitty de Smit+6,1

zo 16:34 - race 36 - [003] SVD 8+ halve-finale 1

1e => FA, 2e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NERNereus[2]02:21,7(1)FA
 Anne-Eva Petersen
2.SKOSkøll[1]02:25,3(2)FB
 Sanne Bruggink+3,6

zo 16:38 - race 37 - [003] SVD 8+ halve-finale 2

1e => FA, 2e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[1]02:20,2(1)FA
 Laila Youssifou
2.GYAGyas[2]02:24,6(2)FB
 Marloes Oldenburg+4,4

zo 17:48 - race 45 - [003] SVD 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKOSkøll[2]02:24,0(1)
 Sanne Bruggink
2.GYAGyas[1]02:26,0(2)
 Marloes Oldenburg+2,0

zo 17:36 - race 41 - [003] SVD 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NERNereus[1]02:17,3(1)
 Anne-Eva Petersen
2.LAGLaga[2]02:21,3(2)
 Laila Youssifou+4,0

zo 18:00 - race 48 - Fortunabeker

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaanfinishverschil
1.BEABeatrixBVD 8+[1]02:31,4(1)
 Christine Nabuurs
2.NERNereusSVD 8+[2]02:33,0(2)
 Anne-Eva Petersen+1,6