DV 4*

pos.veldploeg
slag
2500m
punten
250m
punten
5000m
punten
750m
punten
totaal
1.DVC 4*Nautilus/Laak/KR Sport Gent09:03,6(1)00:55,3(2)18:55,3(1)166,425
Marieke van Holten54,36055,30056,765
2.DVB 4*Hansa Sprinter-combi09:14,3(2)00:53,9(1)19:12,0(3)166,930
Ingar Seemann55,43053,90057,600
3.DVC 4*Tromp 109:17,9(3)00:55,3(2)18:59,0(2)168,040
Alita Dekker55,79055,30056,950
4.DVC 4*Rijnland/Laga09:19,7(4)00:56,5(5)19:19,1(4)170,425
Lisette Elsinga55,97056,50057,955
5.DVD 4*Breda09:24,7(5)00:58,4(10)19:30,8(5)173,410
Liesbeth Verheugd-Rombouts56,47058,40058,540
6.DVD 4*Lincoln Park/Whistler/Toronto/Ister09:46,3(13)00:55,7(4)19:46,6(6)173,660
Tuite, Fran58,63055,70059,330
7.DVB 4*Beatrix09:32,4(6)00:58,3(8)19:48,6(7)174,970
Christine Nabuurs57,24058,30059,430
8.DVB 4*Hertog09:43,4(9)00:56,6(6)20:26,1(16)176,245
Janneke Verrips58,34056,60061,305
9.DVA 4*Nautilus/Laga09:40,3(7)00:58,5(11)20:08,8(9)176,970
Anne Rongen58,03058,50060,440
10.DVD 4*RIC 209:41,2(8)00:58,6(12)20:06,5(8)177,045
Marielle van der Vlies58,12058,60060,325
11.DVB 4*Amstel 109:45,0(11)00:58,3(8)20:09,7(10)177,285
Nienke Engberts58,50058,30060,485
12.DVC 4*RIC09:50,2(16)00:58,1(7)20:13,4(11)177,790
Mette Schipper59,02058,10060,670
13.DVB 4*Amstel 209:44,1(10)00:59,2(16)20:15,7(14)178,395
Barbara Spadiliero58,41059,20060,785
14.DVD 4*RIC 509:48,5(15)00:59,1(14)20:28,3(18)179,365
Caroline Ligthart58,85059,10061,415
15.DVF 4*Alkmaarsche/Daventria/AMS/RIJ09:46,9(14)01:00,0(20)20:15,3(13)179,455
Lia Brouwer-Vogel58,69060,00060,765
16.DVD 4*Canottieri Luino A.S.D. 109:45,3(12)01:00,8(26)20:13,8(12)180,020
Sacco, Chiara58,53060,80060,690
17.DVC 4*Hemus10:00,3(22)00:59,1(14)20:26,6(17)180,460
Nicolette Buiter60,03059,10061,330
18.DVC 4*Cambridge Boat Club/Okeanos09:57,0(18)00:59,4(17)20:40,6(22)181,130
George, Meg59,70059,40062,030
19.DVF 4*Rijnland10:02,4(26)00:59,0(13)20:47,6(26)181,620
Joke Korevaar60,24059,00062,380
20.DVD 4*RIC 109:58,3(20)01:00,0(20)20:39,1(21)181,785
Marit Wolffenbuttel59,83060,00061,955
21.DVE 4*Viking10:01,6(24)00:59,5(18)20:43,7(24)181,845
Wiljon Vaandrager60,16059,50062,185
22.DVA 4*Beatrix09:56,3(17)01:00,2(23)20:50,0(27)182,330
Astrid Cats59,63060,20062,500
23.DVE 4*Cambridge Boat Club10:06,1(28)00:59,7(19)20:52,4(28)182,930
Zezza, Margarita60,61059,70062,620
24.DVB 4*Leythe09:57,3(19)01:02,0(30)20:24,3(15)182,945
Mariëtte Geuke59,73062,00061,215
25.DVB 4*Breda/Scaldis/Nereus10:02,6(27)01:00,1(22)20:59,0(29)183,310
Linda van Velthoven60,26060,10062,950
26.DVB 4*Viking 110:01,3(23)01:00,3(24)20:59,7(30)183,415
Emmeke van der Laan60,13060,30062,985
27.DVD 4*Laak/DDS09:59,8(21)01:01,9(29)20:33,4(19)183,550
Gerdi Hartgerink59,98061,90061,670
28.DVF 4*Daventria10:06,3(29)01:01,5(27)20:41,3(23)184,195
Nelleke Hooijer60,63061,50062,065
29.DVD 4*RIC 410:02,2(25)01:02,5(35)20:36,7(20)184,555
Mirjam van Klink60,22062,50061,835
30.DVC 4*Naarden10:12,2(30)01:02,0(30)21:05,2(32)186,480
Paulien Cath61,22062,00063,260
31.DVC 4*Poseidon10:12,7(31)01:03,2(36)20:45,9(25)186,765
Nienke Baars61,27063,20062,295
32.DVE 4*Spaarne10:14,7(32)01:02,1(32)21:05,4(33)186,840
Veronique Homs61,47062,10063,270
33.DVE 4*Maas/Nautilus10:15,6(33)01:00,7(25)21:33,2(36)186,920
Heleen Weststrate-Kapteijn61,56060,70064,660
34.DVC 4*Pampus10:20,6(35)01:02,3(34)21:12,3(34)187,975
Jetta Verhoef62,06062,30063,615
35.DVD 4*Gouda10:23,3(37)01:03,5(37)21:01,4(31)188,900
Annet Siegel62,33063,50063,070
36.DVB 4*Viking 210:20,4(34)01:02,1(32)22:13,4(42)190,810
Marjolein Helder62,04062,10066,670
37.DVC 4*Canottieri Moltrasio10:20,7(36)01:04,6(38)21:34,8(37)191,410
Piffaretti, Beatrice62,07064,60064,740
38.DVD 4*Canottieri Luino A.S.D. 210:35,8(40)01:01,7(28)22:13,3(41)191,945
Moscatelli, Laura63,58061,70066,665
39.DVC 4*Tromp 210:27,6(38)01:04,7(39)21:59,2(39)193,420
Nicolette van Neer62,76064,70065,960
40.DVD 4*Rijnland10:35,9(41)01:05,8(40)21:29,9(35)193,885
Claudia Callies63,59065,80064,495
41.DVC 4*Hoop 110:34,9(39)01:05,9(41)21:57,0(38)195,240
Astrid Lausberg-Visser63,49065,90065,850
42.DVD 4*Canottieri Lario 210:45,9(42)01:08,0(42)22:00,0(40)198,590
Nicoli, Rosaria64,59068,00066,000
43.DVC 4*Hoop 210:49,3(43)01:08,6(44)22:29,2(45)200,990
Elvira Wilthagen64,93068,60067,460
44.DVF 4*Willem III11:19,1(45)01:10,8(46)22:27,2(43)206,070
Elly Vlaming67,91070,80067,360
45.DVE 4*Hoop11:40,1(48)01:09,5(45)22:28,0(44)206,910
Machteld Allan70,01069,50067,400
46.DVE 4*Willem III11:25,6(47)01:11,3(47)22:34,8(46)207,600
Wilma Janzen68,56071,30067,740
47.DVB 4*Canottieri Varese11:23,9(46)01:08,5(43)24:03,5(48)209,065
Mosele, Silvia68,39068,50072,175
48.DVD 4*Canottieri Lario 111:12,9(44)01:12,7(48)23:01,9(47)209,085
Madonna, Monia67,29072,70069,095
49.DVD 4*RIC 3niet gestartniet gestart0,000
Gisela Herböck