pos. | code | équipage nage | finish | différence | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ESSEC BUSINESS SCHOOL | 03:46,2 | (1) | |||
ISADORA MEAUXSOONE | 03:44,2 | 1007m · 30.0 spm | ||||
ESTELLE CAMUS | 03:34,2 | 1055m · 31.0 spm | ||||
OMBELINE HIRSCHAUER | 03:56,6 | 955m · 33.0 spm | ||||
MARGOT ROULLÉ | 03:50,8 | 983m · 31.0 spm | ||||
2. | UNIVERSITE PARIS 1 | 03:49,0 | (2) | +2,8 | ||
ANDREA MARINHO | 03:44,6 | 1023m · 34.0 spm | ||||
ARTEMISE DESVEAUX | 03:55,2 | 977m · 33.0 spm | ||||
LORELEI JOSEPH | 03:49,6 | 993m · 31.0 spm | ||||
FRANCE ORAIN | 03:46,4 | 1006m · 29.0 spm | ||||
3. | CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | 03:49,7 | (3) | +3,5 | ||
ANTONINE BATIIFOL | 03:45,4 | 1020m · 30.0 spm | ||||
OMBELINE DE SURY D'ASPREMONT | 03:58,6 | 967m · 28.0 spm | ||||
OUMAYMA EL KHATTABI | 03:42,0 | 1031m · 29.0 spm | ||||
VALENTINE PRADEAU | 03:52,8 | 983m · 28.0 spm | ||||
4. | CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | 03:56,8 | (4) | +10,6 | ||
RACHEL HAUTEFEUILLE | 03:48,2 | 1041m · 31.0 spm | ||||
ADELE SPIES | 03:58,0 | 994m · 29.0 spm | ||||
ELISE MEISSIREL | 03:58,4 | 991m · 30.0 spm | ||||
SIXTINE MARREL | 04:03,0 | 973m · 28.0 spm | ||||
5. | ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE | 03:58,5 | (5) | +12,3 | ||
MANON GAILLARD | 04:01,0 | 991m · 33.0 spm | ||||
AXELLE BERNARD | 04:00,4 | 994m · 34.0 spm | ||||
ALICE GORGÉ | 03:51,0 | 1032m · 36.0 spm | ||||
PAULINE RICHARD | 04:02,0 | 981m · 31.0 spm | ||||
6. | AMU MARSEILLE | 04:05,3 | (6) | +19,1 | ||
JULIA ALESSANDRA | 03:59,6 | 1027m · 30.0 spm | ||||
GEORGIA PISHTALOV | 03:58,8 | 1026m · 33.0 spm | ||||
VICTOIRE LE BORGNE DE KAOUEL | 04:10,6 | 978m · 29.0 spm | ||||
AUDE BEAUD'HUIN | 04:12,2 | 971m · 32.0 spm | ||||
7. | ESSEC BUSINESS SCHOOL | 04:08,1 | (7) | +21,9 | ||
FIONA DA COSTA | 04:19,6 | 957m · 32.0 spm | ||||
AGATHE GUBLIN | 04:05,2 | 1013m · 29.0 spm | ||||
ALICIA CLAUS | 04:01,6 | 1024m · 34.0 spm | ||||
TOSCANE VIMAL DU MONTEIL | 04:06,2 | 1006m · 37.0 spm | ||||
7. | U. RENNES 1 | 04:08,1 | (7) | +21,9 | ||
ELOANN CAZEAUX | 04:03,0 | 1023m · 32.0 spm | ||||
LEA VAUDAN | 04:13,2 | 981m · 33.0 spm | ||||
MARIE AUBRESPRY | 03:58,8 | 1032m · 31.0 spm | ||||
LOIS DANN | 04:15,8 | 963m · 33.0 spm | ||||
9. | ESSEC BUSINESS SCHOOL | 04:10,2 | (9) | +24,0 | ||
ELSA DURAND | 04:28,2 | 931m · 28.0 spm | ||||
CLEMENCE LACOUR | 04:20,8 | 958m · 31.0 spm | ||||
ALIX CONFAVREUX | 04:04,0 | 1024m · 28.0 spm | ||||
CAPUCINE GRIEUMARD | 03:50,2 | 1090m · 23.0 spm | ||||
10. | HEC | 04:14,8 | (10) | +28,6 | ||
ALICE DOGLIOLI | 04:06,0 | 1038m · 34.0 spm | ||||
MARGAUX LE BOULER | 03:57,4 | 1075m · 32.0 spm | ||||
EMMA DUSCHENES | 04:29,6 | 942m · 30.0 spm | ||||
MARINETTE BETTIOL | 04:29,2 | 943m · 29.0 spm | ||||
11. | CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | 04:20,7 | (11) | +34,5 | ||
BARBARA FRANCISCO | 04:12,0 | 1036m · 32.0 spm | ||||
FLORE BERGEROT | 04:17,0 | 1016m · 33.0 spm | ||||
ELODIE BERNET | 04:30,6 | 963m · 32.0 spm | ||||
JULIE DÉCUP | 04:23,2 | 987m · 31.0 spm | ||||
11. | CENTRALE NANTES | 04:20,7 | (11) | +34,5 | ||
APOLLINE DERODE | 04:15,6 | 1020m · 29.0 spm | ||||
MAELLE DEFEVER | 04:07,6 | 1054m · 35.0 spm | ||||
LORY SOUMPHONPHAKDY | 04:52,8 | 891m · 27.0 spm | ||||
COLOMBE DE SAINT-EXUPERY DE CASTI | 04:11,2 | 1035m · 30.0 spm | ||||
13. | ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE | 04:23,4 | (13) | +37,2 | ||
CERI SOPHIA HOMMERICH | 04:11,2 | 1050m · 33.0 spm | ||||
DANLI LI | 04:43,8 | 928m · 35.0 spm | ||||
NATALIA PIETRUSZEWSKA | 04:36,4 | 953m · 34.0 spm | ||||
CHARLOTTE HELENE WILLE | 04:05,6 | 1069m · 34.0 spm | ||||
14. | ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE | 04:26,9 | (14) | +40,7 | ||
LéA BOHBOT | 04:31,0 | 983m · 30.0 spm | ||||
VALENTINE TOSEL | 04:14,8 | 1047m · 31.0 spm | ||||
EVA ROUSSELLE | 04:21,3 | 1021m · 33.0 spm | ||||
EMMA VERDIER | 04:40,6 | 951m · 30.0 spm | ||||
15. | ESSEC BUSINESS SCHOOL | 04:29,2 | (15) | +43,0 | ||
MATHILDE MINÉ | 04:23,8 | 1023m · 30.0 spm | ||||
TATIANA DE LA BRUNIERE | 04:26,8 | 1008m · 28.0 spm | ||||
GAïANE BEAUDOIN | 04:34,2 | 980m · 30.0 spm | ||||
ISAURE LABORIE | 04:31,8 | 989m · 31.0 spm | ||||
Univ Lorraine - Staps Nancy | disqualifié | |||||
MILLA MASSEMIN | ||||||
MARION CHAGNOT | ||||||
APOLLINE MONGIN | ||||||
LUCIE PICARD | ||||||
Univ Lorraine - Staps Nancy | disqualifié | |||||
MILLA MASSEMIN | ||||||
MARION CHAGNOT | ||||||
APOLLINE MONGIN | ||||||
LUCIE PICARD |