Sat, 14:28 - Race 35 - M30, M40 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRARomain DelachaumeM3001:29.5(3)03:01.1(2)04:32.6(1)06:02.3(1)
Société de l'encouragement des sports nautique 01:29.501:31.601:31.501:31.5150.0 spm
2.GBRAde LongM3001:30.0(4)03:02.8(3)04:34.5(3)06:06.1(2)+3.8
Royal Navy 01:30.001:32.801:31.701:31.636.2 spm
3.GBRStuart ElvinM3001:28.0(1)03:00.8(1)04:33.9(2)06:11.1(3)+8.8
Army RC 01:28.001:32.801:33.101:37.233.0 spm
4.GBRAndrew MathesonM3001:33.7(5)03:09.1(5)04:44.3(5)06:16.3(4)+14.0
Beckwith Health Club 01:33.701:35.401:35.201:31.932.2 spm
5.GBRGraeme McMillanM3001:28.7(2)03:04.3(4)04:39.4(4)06:16.8(5)+14.5
 01:28.701:35.601:35.101:37.330.0 spm
6.GBRLiam ConneelyM3001:35.2(6)03:10.7(7)04:45.2(7)06:17.8(6)+15.5
Fitness Matters 01:35.201:35.501:34.501:32.633.2 spm
7.GBRDanny GrahamM4001:35.7(8)03:10.1(6)04:44.3(5)06:19.0(7)+16.7
Royal Air Force 01:35.701:34.401:34.201:34.729.7 spm
8.FRAGeoffrey LaudeM3001:35.9(9)03:12.7(9)04:49.0(9)06:23.8(8)+21.5
Club Nautique DIEPPOIS 01:35.901:36.801:36.301:34.834.5 spm
9.GBRMartin EvansM4001:35.4(7)03:12.4(8)04:48.9(8)06:24.2(9)+21.9
Sub7 01:35.401:37.001:36.501:35.431.2 spm
10.GBR(W) Paul LloydM4001:37.8(12)03:16.4(11)04:54.9(10)06:28.8(10)+26.5
Fitness Matters 01:37.801:38.601:38.501:33.833.2 spm
11.GBRAdam HuntM3001:36.7(10)03:16.2(10)04:57.0(11)06:36.3(11)+34.0
Vesta RC 01:36.701:39.501:40.801:39.330.2 spm
12.GBRStu WenmanM4001:39.5(14)03:18.0(12)04:57.7(12)06:37.7(12)+35.4
 01:39.501:38.501:39.701:40.132.0 spm
13.NORTako LootsmaM4001:41.8(16)03:24.4(16)05:06.4(13)06:44.6(13)+42.3
Fitness Matters 01:41.801:42.601:42.001:38.132.7 spm
14.GBR(W) Damian McBrideM4001:43.1(19)03:25.2(17)05:06.9(14)06:47.5(14)+45.2
Other 01:43.101:42.101:41.701:40.634.2 spm
15.FRA Olivier DelplaceM4001:37.2(11)03:22.5(13)05:09.4(16)06:49.5(15)+47.2
Gravelines Union Sportive Aviron 01:37.201:45.301:46.901:40.130.4 spm
16.GBR(W) Bryan BlissM4001:40.8(15)03:24.1(14)05:07.6(15)06:49.8(16)+47.5
 01:40.801:43.301:43.501:42.229.0 spm
17.GBRDavid WilsonM4001:42.8(18)03:27.2(19)05:11.7(18)06:53.2(17)+50.9
YamSquad 01:42.801:44.401:44.501:41.533.7 spm
18.GBRMichael McNelisM4001:44.6(23)03:28.7(20)05:13.3(19)06:55.2(18)+52.9
Sub7 01:44.601:44.101:44.601:41.931.7 spm
19.GBRDoogie HowesM3001:42.4(17)03:25.5(18)05:11.3(17)06:56.8(19)+54.5
 01:42.401:43.101:45.801:45.526.3 spm
20.GBRJames ArthurM4001:43.6(20)03:29.7(21)05:15.7(22)06:57.7(20)+55.4
Aberdeen BC 01:43.601:46.101:46.001:42.026.7 spm
21.USAPaul ScullionM3001:43.6(20)03:29.9(22)05:15.6(21)06:59.0(21)+56.7
Other 01:43.601:46.301:45.701:43.531.0 spm
22.GBRRob PalkM4001:44.4(22)03:30.1(23)05:16.5(23)07:01.6(22)+59.3
 01:44.401:45.701:46.401:45.130.0 spm
23.GBR(W) William Collingwood-BellM3001:39.0(13)03:24.1(14)05:14.2(20)07:09.5(23)+1:07.2
Newport BC 01:39.001:45.101:50.101:55.433.2 spm
GBRNeil FlockhartM   did not start
15A 
GBRJack MontgomeryM30   did not start
Fitness Matters 
CANLawrence RossM30   did not start
RowElite