Sat, 14:38 - Race 36 - M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRMiles BeesonM Student01:30.3(2)03:02.3(2)04:34.2(3)06:01.3(1)
Molesey BC 01:30.301:32.001:31.901:27.133.7 spm
2.GBR(SSS) Flynn Johnstone-HeyM Student01:29.5(1)03:00.0(1)04:31.6(2)06:03.1(2)+1.8
Strathclyde University Boat Club 01:29.501:30.501:31.601:31.530.5 spm
3.GBRRobert PowellM01:32.8(3)03:06.8(3)04:41.0(4)06:11.8(3)+10.5
Molesey BC 01:32.801:34.001:34.201:30.733.5 spm
4.GBRJarek OlszowkaM01:34.0(5)03:08.5(4)04:43.0(5)06:17.2(4)+15.9
League of Rowers 01:34.001:34.501:34.501:34.232.7 spm
5.GBR (SSS) Alexander BeesonM Student01:36.5(10)03:12.4(6)04:47.3(6)06:20.3(5)+19.0
Strathclyde University 01:36.501:35.901:34.901:33.033.2 spm
6.GBR(SSS) David BairdM Student01:35.3(6)03:12.3(5)04:49.3(7)06:24.4(6)+23.1
Glasgow University BC 01:35.301:37.001:37.001:35.132.2 spm
7.GBRAndy DobsonM01:36.8(12)03:13.8(7)04:50.7(8)06:24.5(7)+23.2
St Andrew BC 01:36.801:37.001:36.901:33.834.5 spm
8.GBR(SSS) Chris BardasM Student01:36.6(11)03:14.1(8)04:51.3(10)06:24.9(8)+23.6
Robert Gordon University Boat Club 01:36.601:37.501:37.201:33.630.2 spm
9.GBR(W) Thomas WhiteM Student01:37.0(13)03:14.1(8)04:50.8(9)06:25.7(9)+24.4
Swansea University RC 01:37.001:37.101:36.701:34.932.7 spm
10.GBR(W) Jack TurnhamM Student01:37.5(14)--03:15.8(1)06:30.6(10)+29.3
Swansea University RC 01:37.501:37.501:38.301:37.330.5 spm
11.GBR(SSS) Fjonn BuescheM Student01:37.9(16)03:16.3(12)04:55.7(12)06:33.3(11)+32.0
Glasgow University BC 01:37.901:38.401:39.401:37.631.0 spm
12.GBR(SSS) Euan GoodwinM Student01:37.6(15)03:15.8(10)04:54.3(11)06:33.9(12)+32.6
Glasgow University BC 01:37.601:38.201:38.501:39.631.0 spm
13.GBRThomas McBrideM01:39.5(18)03:18.6(15)04:57.6(14)06:36.3(13)+35.0
Army RC 01:39.501:39.101:39.001:38.732.5 spm
14.GBR(SSS) Georgy BorisichevM Student01:35.8(8)03:16.6(13)04:57.4(13)06:37.0(14)+35.7
Heriot Watt University BC 01:35.801:40.801:40.801:39.633.0 spm
15.GBR(SSS) Michael GrayM Student01:39.9(20)03:20.4(19)04:59.6(16)06:38.3(15)+37.0
Aberdeen university Boat Club 01:39.901:40.501:39.201:38.631.7 spm
16.GBRMarcel StolzM Student01:35.4(7)03:15.8(10)04:58.4(15)06:38.9(16)+37.6
Oriel College BC 01:35.401:40.401:42.601:40.531.2 spm
17.GBR(W) Toby GibbsM Student01:39.1(17)03:19.4(16)05:00.0(17)06:39.3(17)+38.0
Cardiff University Rowing Club 01:39.101:40.301:40.601:39.330.0 spm
18.GBR(W) Alfie CoxM Student01:35.9(9)03:19.4(16)05:03.6(19)06:42.1(18)+40.8
Cardiff University Rowing Club 01:35.901:43.501:44.201:38.431.0 spm
19.GBR(W) Tim ChesworthM01:39.6(19)03:20.1(18)05:01.4(18)06:43.4(19)+42.1
Aberdyfi RC 01:39.601:40.501:41.301:41.928.5 spm
20.GERFelix KronenbergM Student01:33.8(4)03:16.8(14)05:03.7(20)06:48.5(20)+47.2
Akademischer Ruderverein Kiel e.V. 01:33.801:43.001:46.901:44.830.2 spm
21.GBR(SSS) Ewan PringleM Student01:40.0(21)03:22.9(20)05:06.9(21)06:49.8(21)+48.5
Glasgow University BC 01:40.001:42.901:44.001:42.930.7 spm
22.GBR(SSS) Silas LawrenceM Student01:43.8(23)03:29.3(21)05:15.3(22)06:58.0(22)+56.7
Glasgow University BC 01:43.801:45.501:46.001:42.633.0 spm
23.GBR(W) Tom BrainM01:43.7(22)03:30.0(22)05:17.2(23)07:02.0(23)+1:00.7
Mumbles RC 01:43.701:46.301:47.201:44.928.7 spm
24.GBRChris BarclayM01:46.3(24)03:34.1(23)05:22.7(24)07:09.8(24)+1:08.5
Fitness Matters 01:46.301:47.801:48.601:47.129.2 spm
GBRJoshua FloodM   did not start
 
GBRFinlay MillerM   did not start
St Andrew BC