Sat, 10:44 - Race 14 - M30, M40, M50, M60 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500mfinish
interval
difference
1.FRAFrédéric LooriusM3001:27.6(1)02:57.2(1)
Gravelines Union Sportive Aviron 01:27.601:29.638.5 spm
2.GBRRichard CravenM3001:28.1(3)02:57.6(2)+0.4
Crossfit prl 01:28.101:29.629.5 spm
3.GBRMatthew WestM4001:29.6(4)02:57.8(3)+0.6
Sub7 01:29.601:28.234.5 spm
4.GBRChris BaileyM3001:27.8(2)02:58.7(4)+1.5
 01:27.801:30.937.5 spm
5.GBRIan WildeM4001:30.0(6)02:59.4(5)+2.2
Sub7 01:30.001:29.435.5 spm
6.Seb BieniasM4001:29.8(5)03:00.4(6)+3.2
CAP Marara Tahiti 01:29.801:30.638.0 spm
7.CANLawrence RossM3001:30.8(8)03:01.7(7)+4.5
RowElite 01:30.801:30.937.5 spm
8.GBRWarren MatthewsM5001:30.7(7)03:02.8(8)+5.6
Sub7 01:30.701:32.135.0 spm
9.GBRSteve TurnerM5001:32.9(9)03:05.6(9)+8.4
MAD Team IRC 01:32.901:32.732.0 spm
10.GBRPeter ClowesM5001:34.4(10)03:09.4(10)+12.2
Royal Air Force 01:34.401:34.933.0 spm
11.Kevin ScottM3001:35.2(11)03:09.9(11)+12.7
CAP Marara 01:35.201:34.836.0 spm
12.GBRChris MarchantM5001:35.8(12)03:15.1(12)+17.9
Sub7 01:35.801:39.334.0 spm
13.GBRAnthony WardM3001:37.4(13)03:16.8(13)+19.6
Other 01:37.401:39.428.5 spm
14.FRABenoit MercierM3001:39.3(18)03:18.0(14)+20.8
 01:39.301:38.636.5 spm
15.FRATristan CostaM5001:39.4(19)03:18.9(15)+21.7
RowElite 01:39.401:39.534.5 spm
16.IRL Oliver ShortM6001:39.0(17)03:19.6(16)+22.4
St Pat's TOW and RC 01:39.001:40.733.0 spm
17.GBRDoug MaxwellM3001:38.2(15)03:21.6(17)+24.4
Castle Semple Rowing Club 01:38.201:43.432.9 spm
18.GBRDavid WhaleM5001:43.5(21)03:23.6(18)+26.4
 01:43.501:40.134.5 spm
19.GBRGraeme CunninghamM4001:37.4(13)03:24.6(19)+27.4
Heart of Scotland BC 01:37.401:47.331.0 spm
20.GERJörg OpporM6001:38.7(16)03:29.3(20)+32.1
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Yacht-Club e.V. 01:38.701:50.526.9 spm
21.GBRStephen LeeM5001:45.3(22)03:30.2(21)+33.0
Other 01:45.301:44.931.0 spm
22.GBRRobert ParryM5001:47.4(24)03:32.2(22)+35.0
 01:47.401:44.830.5 spm
23.GBRJake TanguayM4001:42.7(20)03:32.3(23)+35.1
 01:42.701:49.533.5 spm
24.Christophe LaiseM5001:45.4(23)03:33.5(24)+36.3
Other 01:45.401:48.034.5 spm
25.GBRChris WhaleM5001:50.7(26)03:35.0(25)+37.8
Forum Flyers 01:50.701:44.330.5 spm
26.GBRKevin WynessM5001:49.9(25)03:47.2(26)+50.0
Robert Gordon University BC 01:49.901:57.336.0 spm
27.GBRNeil MacfarlaneM6001:56.6(27)03:56.7(27)+59.5
St Andrew BC 01:56.602:00.134.0 spm
28.GBRPhilip MundieM6001:58.4(28)03:58.6(28)+1:01.4
Diamondfit 01:58.402:00.131.0 spm
FRAAlexis CharveriatM40 did not start
Just Row It 
GBRJames ThomsonM40 did not start
Royal Navy (Nebula JT) 
GBRMark SneddonM40 did not start
CrossFit Airdrie 
Jean-Christophe WinterM50 did not start
CAP Marara Tahiti