LM (2km) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBR(SSS) Ben ParsonageLM Student01:36.2(1)03:12.5(1)04:50.0(1)06:27.9(1)
Strathclyde University Boat Club 01:36.201:36.301:37.501:37.536.8 spm
2.GBRPaul ClarkeLM01:39.7(4)03:20.1(3)05:00.1(3)06:35.4(2)+7.5
Aero Lyf 01:39.701:40.401:39.901:35.435.2 spm
3.GBR(SSS) Andrew LairdLM Student01:38.1(3)03:17.0(2)04:56.9(2)06:37.2(3)+9.3
Strathclyde University Boat Club 01:38.001:39.001:39.801:40.433.5 spm
4.GBR(SSS) Michael TroyLM Student01:40.8(5)03:21.9(5)05:03.3(4)06:40.1(4)+12.2
Robert Gordon University BC 01:40.701:41.001:41.401:37.030.7 spm
5.GBR(W) Angus GouldLM Student01:41.3(7)03:22.3(6)05:03.6(5)06:43.3(5)+15.4
Cardiff University Rowing Club 01:41.201:40.901:41.301:39.929.0 spm
6.FRAAdrien FournierLM01:38.0(2)03:20.9(4)05:04.9(6)06:49.6(6)+21.7
Gravelines Union Sportive Aviron 01:38.001:42.801:43.901:44.933.7 spm
7.GBR(SSS) Archie InnesLM Student01:42.8(10)03:25.4(7)05:09.6(7)06:54.6(7)+26.7
Glasgow University BC 01:42.801:42.601:44.201:45.030.0 spm
7.GBR(W) Simon ParkerLM Student01:42.4(8)03:28.2(11)05:13.9(13)06:54.6(7)+26.7
Cardiff University Rowing Club 01:42.301:45.801:45.701:40.831.0 spm
9.GBR(SSS) Antek FiedorukLM Student01:43.2(11)03:26.4(8)05:10.7(8)06:55.8(9)+27.9
Strathclyde University Boat Club 01:43.101:43.101:44.301:45.329.3 spm
10.GBR(W) Jerry OwenLM Student01:43.7(13)03:28.8(13)05:13.5(10)06:56.9(10)+29.0
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC 01:43.601:45.101:44.601:43.632.2 spm
11.GBR(SSS) Severin NielsonLM Student01:42.6(9)03:28.0(10)05:13.6(12)06:58.0(11)+30.1
Glasgow University BC 01:42.601:45.301:45.601:44.528.7 spm
12.GBR(SSS) Felix ReynishLM Student01:43.9(15)03:29.3(14)05:15.0(14)06:58.5(12)+30.6
Strathclyde University Boat Club 01:43.801:45.301:45.701:43.730.0 spm
13.GBR(SSS) Fraser InnesLM Student01:41.1(6)03:26.6(9)05:13.1(9)06:59.0(13)+31.1
Glasgow University BC 01:41.101:45.401:46.401:46.127.8 spm
14.GBR(W) Ben CurtisLM Student01:44.2(16)03:28.4(12)05:13.5(10)07:00.8(14)+32.9
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC 01:44.101:44.101:45.101:47.532.3 spm
15.GBR(W) Benjamin McNallyLM Student01:43.7(13)03:31.2(15)05:21.7(15)07:08.9(15)+41.0
Swansea University RC 01:43.701:47.601:50.401:47.230.0 spm
16.GBR(W) Samuel AskewLM Student01:43.3(12)03:35.6(16)05:29.7(16)07:17.3(16)+49.4
Swansea University RC 01:43.301:52.301:54.101:47.628.2 spm