W Student Beg. (1km) 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.GBR (W) Grace Kinnell01:42.7(1)03:28.3(1)
Cardiff University 01:42.701:45.634.0 spm
2.GBR (W) Clemie Lucas-Roast01:49.4(3)03:34.6(2)+6.3
Cardiff University RC 01:49.401:45.331.5 spm
3.GBR (W) Taylor Thomson01:46.7(2)03:42.1(3)+13.8
Cardiff University RC 01:46.701:55.336.0 spm
4.GBR(W) Emily Tillett01:50.5(4)03:45.7(4)+17.4
Swansea University RC 01:50.501:55.232.0 spm
5.GBR(SSS) Vivienne Archibald01:51.2(5)03:46.6(5)+18.3
Heriot Watt University BC 01:51.201:55.430.5 spm
6.GBR (W) Freya Axten01:51.4(6)03:47.4(6)+19.1
Cardiff University RC 01:51.401:56.036.0 spm
7.GBR (W) Mia Flanagan01:55.2(8)03:52.3(7)+24.0
Cardiff University RC 01:55.201:57.132.5 spm
8.GBR(SSS) Katie Drummond01:51.8(7)03:54.6(8)+26.3
Heriot Watt University BC 01:51.802:02.730.0 spm
9.GBR (W) Clodagh Mackay01:58.0(10)03:55.5(9)+27.2
Cardiff University RC 01:58.001:57.631.5 spm
10.GBR (W) Eve Brookes01:57.4(9)03:56.1(10)+27.8
Cardiff University RC 01:57.401:58.829.0 spm
11.GBR(SSS) Orla Troup01:59.5(11)03:57.9(11)+29.6
Glasgow University BC 01:59.501:58.438.5 spm
12.GBR(SSS) Zoe Abbott02:01.4(15)03:58.4(12)+30.1
Glasgow University BC 02:01.401:57.031.0 spm
13.GBR(SSS) Amy Preiss01:59.7(12)04:01.2(13)+32.9
Glasgow University BC 01:59.702:01.536.5 spm
14.GBR(W) Freya Moxham02:01.3(14)04:07.5(14)+39.2
Swansea University RC 02:01.302:06.231.5 spm
15.GBR(W) Seren Jones02:02.6(17)04:08.9(15)+40.6
Swansea University RC 02:02.602:06.337.0 spm
16.GBR(SSS) Cameron Cumming02:00.7(13)04:10.4(16)+42.1
Heriot Watt University BC 02:00.702:09.631.5 spm
17.GBR(SSS) Charlie Macdougall02:01.7(16)04:21.0(17)+52.7
Glasgow University BC 02:01.702:19.329.3 spm
18.GBR (SSS) Freya Ramsey02:15.6(18)04:48.6(18)+1:20.3
Stirling University BC 02:15.602:33.030.4 spm
19.GBR (SSS) Katrina Cairns02:27.7(19)05:16.8(19)+1:48.5
Stirling University BC 02:27.702:49.030.4 spm
GBR (SSS) Olivia Coulthard did not start
Stirling University BC 
GBR (W) Nina Lindsay did not start
Bangor University BC