M (2km) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRMiles BeesonM Student01:30.3(2)03:02.3(2)04:34.2(3)06:01.3(1)
Molesey BC 01:30.301:32.001:31.901:27.133.7 spm
2.GBR(SSS) Flynn Johnstone-HeyM Student01:29.5(1)03:00.0(1)04:31.6(2)06:03.1(2)+1.8
Strathclyde University Boat Club 01:29.501:30.501:31.601:31.530.5 spm
3.GBRNeil FlockhartM01:30.5(3)03:02.8(3)04:34.6(4)06:05.8(3)+4.5
15A 01:30.501:32.301:31.801:31.332.0 spm
4.GBRRobert PowellM01:32.8(4)03:06.8(4)04:41.0(5)06:11.8(4)+10.5
Molesey BC 01:32.801:34.001:34.201:30.733.5 spm
5.GBRJarek OlszowkaM01:34.0(6)03:08.5(5)04:43.0(6)06:17.2(5)+15.9
League of Rowers 01:34.001:34.501:34.501:34.232.7 spm
6.GBR (SSS) Alexander BeesonM Student01:36.5(14)03:12.4(7)04:47.3(7)06:20.3(6)+19.0
Strathclyde University 01:36.501:35.901:34.901:33.033.2 spm
7.GBR(SSS) David BairdM Student01:35.3(8)03:12.3(6)04:49.3(8)06:24.4(7)+23.1
Glasgow University BC 01:35.301:37.001:37.001:35.132.2 spm
8.GBRAndy DobsonM01:36.8(16)03:13.8(8)04:50.7(9)06:24.5(8)+23.2
St Andrew BC 01:36.801:37.001:36.901:33.834.5 spm
9.GBR(SSS) Chris BardasM Student01:36.6(15)03:14.1(9)04:51.3(11)06:24.9(9)+23.6
Robert Gordon University Boat Club 01:36.601:37.501:37.201:33.630.2 spm
10.GBR(W) Thomas WhiteM Student01:37.0(17)03:14.1(9)04:50.8(10)06:25.7(10)+24.4
Swansea University RC 01:37.001:37.101:36.701:34.932.7 spm
11.GBR(W) Jack TurnhamM Student01:37.5(18)--03:15.8(1)06:30.6(11)+29.3
Swansea University RC 01:37.501:37.501:38.301:37.330.5 spm
12.GBR(SSS) Fjonn BuescheM Student01:37.9(21)03:16.3(15)04:55.7(13)06:33.3(12)+32.0
Glasgow University BC 01:37.901:38.401:39.401:37.631.0 spm
13.GBR(SSS) Euan GoodwinM Student01:37.6(19)03:15.8(12)04:54.3(12)06:33.9(13)+32.6
Glasgow University BC 01:37.601:38.201:38.501:39.631.0 spm
14.GBRThomas McBrideM01:39.5(24)03:18.6(18)04:57.6(15)06:36.3(14)+35.0
Army RC 01:39.501:39.101:39.001:38.732.5 spm
15.GBR(SSS) Georgy BorisichevM Student01:35.8(11)03:16.6(16)04:57.4(14)06:37.0(15)+35.7
Heriot Watt University BC 01:35.801:40.801:40.801:39.633.0 spm
16.GBR(SSS) Michael GrayM Student01:39.9(26)03:20.4(25)04:59.6(18)06:38.3(16)+37.0
Aberdeen university Boat Club 01:39.901:40.501:39.201:38.631.7 spm
17.GBRMarcel StolzM Student01:35.4(9)03:15.8(12)04:58.4(16)06:38.9(17)+37.6
Oriel College BC 01:35.401:40.401:42.601:40.531.2 spm
18.GBR(W) Toby GibbsM Student01:39.1(23)03:19.4(21)05:00.0(19)06:39.3(18)+38.0
Cardiff University Rowing Club 01:39.101:40.301:40.601:39.330.0 spm
19.GBR(W) Alfie CoxM Student01:35.9(12)03:19.4(21)05:03.6(23)06:42.1(19)+40.8
Cardiff University Rowing Club 01:35.901:43.501:44.201:38.431.0 spm
20.GBR(W) Alfie ClarkM Student01:34.3(7)03:15.7(11)04:59.1(17)06:43.3(20)+42.0
Cardiff University Rowing Club 01:34.301:41.401:43.401:44.230.0 spm
21.GBR(W) Tim ChesworthM01:39.6(25)03:20.1(24)05:01.4(21)06:43.4(21)+42.1
Aberdyfi RC 01:39.601:40.501:41.301:41.928.5 spm
22.GBR(W) Thomas HughesM Student01:38.5(22)03:19.2(20)05:02.4(22)06:43.9(22)+42.6
Swansea University RC 01:38.501:40.701:43.201:41.530.0 spm
23.GERFelix KronenbergM Student01:33.8(5)03:16.8(17)05:03.7(24)06:48.5(23)+47.2
Akademischer Ruderverein Kiel e.V. 01:33.801:43.001:46.901:44.830.2 spm
24.GBR(SSS) Ewan PringleM Student01:40.0(27)03:22.9(26)05:06.9(27)06:49.8(24)+48.5
Glasgow University BC 01:40.001:42.901:44.001:42.930.7 spm
25.GBR(SSS) Christopher NewtonM Student01:37.7(20)03:19.5(23)05:06.0(26)06:51.0(25)+49.7
Glasgow University BC 01:37.701:41.801:46.501:45.130.5 spm
26.GBR(W) George WellsM Student01:35.7(10)03:16.0(14)05:00.9(20)06:51.2(26)+49.9
Swansea University RC 01:35.701:40.301:44.901:50.328.7 spm
27.GBR(W) Finn ProsserM Student01:36.4(13)03:18.6(18)05:04.4(25)06:52.1(27)+50.8
Cardiff University Rowing Club 01:36.401:42.201:45.801:47.827.7 spm
28.GBR(W) Douglas FurlongM Student01:43.5(30)03:27.1(27)05:11.6(28)06:55.0(28)+53.7
Swansea University RC 01:43.501:43.601:44.501:43.430.7 spm
29.GBR(SSS) Silas LawrenceM Student01:43.8(32)03:29.3(29)05:15.3(29)06:58.0(29)+56.7
Glasgow University BC 01:43.801:45.501:46.001:42.633.0 spm
30.GBR(W) Kieran WhyteM Student01:44.5(33)03:30.0(31)05:16.7(31)07:01.4(30)+1:00.1
Bangor University Boat Club 01:44.501:45.501:46.701:44.830.5 spm
31.GBR(W) Tom BrainM01:43.7(31)03:30.0(31)05:17.2(33)07:02.0(31)+1:00.7
Mumbles RC 01:43.701:46.301:47.201:44.928.7 spm
32.GBR(SSS) Harrison GrangeM Student01:45.6(34)03:31.4(33)05:17.0(32)07:03.1(32)+1:01.8
Heriot Watt University BC 01:45.601:45.801:45.601:46.130.0 spm
33.GBR(W) Vaughan MarrisM Student01:43.3(29)03:28.8(28)05:15.6(30)07:04.2(33)+1:02.9
Swansea University RC 01:43.301:45.501:46.801:48.628.2 spm
34.GBRChris BarclayM01:46.3(35)03:34.1(34)05:22.7(35)07:09.8(34)+1:08.5
Fitness Matters 01:46.301:47.801:48.601:47.129.2 spm
35.GBR(W) Euan WilliamsM Student01:42.4(28)03:29.6(30)05:21.7(34)07:13.9(35)+1:12.6
Swansea University RC 01:42.401:47.201:52.101:52.129.4 spm
36.GBR(W) Oli SuttonM Student01:47.3(36)03:40.6(36)05:32.9(37)07:20.9(36)+1:19.6
Bangor University Boat Club 01:47.301:53.301:52.301:48.032.0 spm
37.GBR(W) James RollasonM Student01:47.8(37)03:38.8(35)05:32.0(36)07:24.8(37)+1:23.5
Bangor University Boat Club 01:47.801:51.001:53.201:52.931.0 spm
38.GBR(W) Ethan PurdyM Student01:51.3(40)03:48.5(38)05:48.2(38)07:43.8(38)+1:42.5
Bangor University Boat Club 01:51.301:57.201:59.701:55.734.2 spm
39.GBR(SSS) Thomas OrdM Student01:50.2(38)03:48.0(37)05:50.2(39)07:52.2(39)+1:50.9
Stirling University Boat Club 01:50.201:57.802:02.202:02.031.2 spm
40.GBR(W) Lewis Brierley-JonesM Student01:51.0(39)03:52.7(39)05:56.4(40)07:59.6(40)+1:58.3
Bangor University Boat Club 01:51.002:01.702:03.702:03.229.5 spm
GBR(SSS) Joel HattyM Student   did not start
Stirling University Boat Club 
GBR (W) Sam HelmeM Student   did not start
Swansea University RC 
GBRJoshua FloodM   did not start
 
GBRFinlay MillerM   did not start
St Andrew BC