W (2km)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Catriona Bain
Aberdeen BC
Jennifer McCormick
Aberdeen BC
Coralie Arthur
Aberdeen University BC
(SSS) Lilli Ladurner
Aberdeen university Boat Club
(W) Carys Pryce
Cardiff University Rowing Club
(W) Esmee Law
Cardiff University Rowing Club
(W) Jessica Hallett
Cardiff University Rowing Club
(W) Sarah Brown
Cardiff University Rowing Club
(SSS) Fiona Lapp
Dundee University Boat Club
(W) Ellie Berry
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
(SSS) Kirsty Macarthur
Glasgow Caledonian University
(SSS) Katrina Bryce
Glasgow Caledonian University
(SSS) Eve Kitcher
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Niamh McClure
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Jane Macgregor
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Elspeth Burdette
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Harriet Graham
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Nina Petric-Gray
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Skye Arnott
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Emma Pearson
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Miriam Payne
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Amber Drummond
Heriot Watt University BC
(SSS) Grace Osborne
Heriot Watt University BC
(SSS) Abigail Topp
Robert Gordon University Boat Club
(SSS) Abby Gifford
Strathclyde University Boat Club
Carlotta Rommel
Mundener Ruderverein
(SSS) Amy McCann
Stirling University Boat Club
(SSS) Beth Campbell
Stirling University Boat Club
(SSS) Rachel Bain
Stirling University Boat Club
(SSS) Heather Martin
Stirling University Boat Club
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Samantha Meyerson
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Caera Innes
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Innes Dunlop
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Katie Stewart
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Isabelle McTamney
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Laura McKenzie
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Maia Hely
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Vicky Smith
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
Fiona Bell
Queens University Belfast Ladies BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Veronika Vohnikova
Strathclyde University Boat Club