M (2km)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Joshua Flood
(SSS) Michael Gray
Aberdeen university Boat Club
(W) Tim Chesworth
Aberdyfi RC
Thomas McBride
Army RC
(W) James Rollason
Bangor University Boat Club
(W) Kieran Whyte
Bangor University Boat Club
(W) Lewis Brierley-Jones
Bangor University Boat Club
(W) Ethan Purdy
Bangor University Boat Club
(W) Oli Sutton
Bangor University Boat Club
(W) Alfie Cox
Cardiff University Rowing Club
(W) Toby Gibbs
Cardiff University Rowing Club
(W) Alfie Clark
Cardiff University Rowing Club
(W) Finn Prosser
Cardiff University Rowing Club
Chris Barclay
Fitness Matters
(SSS) Ewan Pringle
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Fjonn Buesche
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) David Baird
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Euan Goodwin
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Silas Lawrence
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Christopher Newton
Glasgow University BC
(SSS) Harrison Grange
Heriot Watt University BC
(SSS) Georgy Borisichev
Heriot Watt University BC
Miles Beeson
Molesey BC
Robert Powell
Molesey BC
(W) Tom Brain
Mumbles RC
Marcel Stolz
Oriel College BC
(SSS) Chris Bardas
Robert Gordon University Boat Club
Finlay Miller
St Andrew BC
Andy Dobson
St Andrew BC
(SSS) Alexander Beeson
Strathclyde University
(SSS) Flynn Johnstone-Hey
Strathclyde University Boat Club
(W) Thomas White
Swansea University RC
(W) Jack Turnham
Swansea University RC
(W) Euan Williams
Swansea University RC
(W) Thomas Hughes
Swansea University RC
(W) Vaughan Marris
Swansea University RC
(W) George Wells
Swansea University RC
(W) Douglas Furlong
Swansea University RC
Felix Kronenberg
Akademischer Ruderverein Kiel e.V.
Neil Flockhart
15A
Jarek Olszowka
League of Rowers
(SSS) Thomas Ord
Stirling University Boat Club
(SSS) Joel Hatty
Stirling University Boat Club
(W) Sam Helme
Swansea University RC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Rory Ferguson
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
James Ray
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Alexis Baird
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Thomas Bates
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Solomon Thomas
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Peter Demyanov
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Rory Young
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Danny Reid
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
(SSS) Ross Evans
Heriot Watt University BC