[GBR] Great Britain

no.eventcrew
stroke
M70(W) Peter Kedward
MJoshua Flood
M70(W) Peter Kedward
LM40Joe White
LM40Andrew Marmion
W40Rebecca McKnight
W40Barbara Apro
W40Arabella Carbutt
W40Clare Higgins
withdrawn after draw
LW60Carol Alker
M30Doogie Howes
M50Jo McCarthy
M30Graeme McMillan
M50 Ski Sean Kalkwarf
W40Rebecca McKnight
LM70John Hudspith
withdrawn after draw
W40 Bike Noelia Paola Parodi
LM30John Carson
withdrawn after draw
W30Rebecca Patterson
M40Jake Tanguay
M50Tim Sillitoe
LM60Stephen Phillips
W30Rebecca Lovie
M40(W) Bryan Bliss
withdrawn after draw
W30Rebecca Patterson
MJoshua Flood
M30Chris Bailey
LM60Paul Freeman
LM50Paul Morton
M50David Whale
M50Robert Parry
M40Rob Palk
M40Stu Wenman
M50(W) Robert Parry
LM30John Carson
LM40Jonny Wignall
LM40Joe White
M30Chris Bailey
WChrissi Nettleton
LW30Eilidh McCormick
withdrawn after draw
W30Rebecca Patterson
W30Sophie Gallagher
withdrawn after draw
LW60Carol Alker
MNeil Flockhart
15A
LM50Mike Dyer
Aberdeen BC
M50Nick Beeson
Aberdeen BC
WJennifer McCormick
Aberdeen BC
WCatriona Bain
Aberdeen BC
WCatriona Bain
Aberdeen BC
M40James Arthur
Aberdeen BC
JW15 TeamAberdeen Schools Rowing Association
Gabrielle T.
JM18Joe R.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JM18Ewan I.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JM18Christy P.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JM18William P.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JM18Matthew Hu.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW15 TeamAberdeen Schools Rowing Association
Maggie S.
JM18 TeamAberdeen Schools Rowing Association
William P.
JM16Murray B.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JM18 TeamAberdeen Schools Rowing Association
Murray B.
JM18 TeamAberdeen Schools Rowing Association
Magnus L.
JM14Mackenzie R.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JM14Harry M.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JM14Jack W.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JM18Ashley G.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JM18Gregor C.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JM18William L.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JM18Alex F.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW16Ella B.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW15Emily S.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW15Maggie S.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW15Anna D.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW15Sophie S.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW15Pheobe M.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW15Charlotte A.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW16Freya H.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW13Gabrielle T.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW16Zoe B.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW18 TeamAberdeen Schools Rowing Association
Freya H.
JW18Maisie A.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW18Sophia B.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW18Eve P.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JM15Magnus L.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JW15Erin G.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
JM15Magnus H.
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
WCoralie Arthur
Aberdeen University BC
WCoralie Arthur
Aberdeen University BC
M Student(SSS) Michael Gray
Aberdeen university Boat Club
W Student(SSS) Lilli Ladurner
Aberdeen university Boat Club
M(W) Tim Chesworth
Aberdyfi RC
W30(W) Hayley Morris
Aberporth
M AR2-LD (W) (AR2-LD) Rhys Davies
Aberporth
LM(W) Rhys Davies
Aberporth
LMPaul Clarke
Aero Lyf
LMPaul Clarke
Aero Lyf
M BikePaul Clarke
Aero Lyf
MThomas McBride
Army RC
M30 Stuart Elvin
Army RC
LM30Robert Hares
Army RC
M30Stuart Elvin
Army RC
LM30Robert Hares
Army RC
LM30Craig Mumby
Army/Team Oarsome
LM30Craig Mumby
Army/Team Oarsome
M TeamBack Pain
Noah Norman
W Student Team(W) Bangor University BC
Ellie McQuair
W (W) Hope Daniells
Bangor University BC
M Student Team(W) Bangor University BC
Thomas Jackson
W Student Beg. (W) Nina Lindsay
Bangor University BC
M Student(W) James Rollason
Bangor University Boat Club
M Student(W) Kieran Whyte
Bangor University Boat Club
M Student(W) Lewis Brierley-Jones
Bangor University Boat Club
M Student(W) Ethan Purdy
Bangor University Boat Club
M Student(W) Oli Sutton
Bangor University Boat Club
W40(W) Julia Heslop
Barry RC
W40(W) Julia Heslop
Barry RC
withdrawn after draw
LM30 Chris Evans
Basics
LM30 Chris Evans
Basics
LM30Johnny Luk
Bear on Boat
LWDiane Pham
Bear on Boat
M30Andrew Matheson
Beckwith Health Club
M30Andrew Matheson
Beckwith Health Club
W30Sally Lancaster
Bodyfix York
W30Sally Lancaster
Bodyfix York
LM40Eugeniusz Mazur
Broxbourne Rowing Club
LW30Andzelika Stozek
Broxbourne Rowing Club
LM40Eugeniusz Mazur
Broxbourne Rowing Club
W Bike Grace Kinnell
Cardiff University
W Student Beg. (W) Grace Kinnell
Cardiff University
M BikeBo Hughes
Cardiff University RC
W Student Beg. (W) Taylor Thomson
Cardiff University RC
W Student Beg. (W) Eve Brookes
Cardiff University RC
W Student Beg. (W) Clemie Lucas-Roast
Cardiff University RC
W Student Beg. (W) Clodagh Mackay
Cardiff University RC
W Student Beg. (W) Mia Flanagan
Cardiff University RC
W Student Beg. (W) Freya Axten
Cardiff University RC
M(W) Bo Hughes
Cardiff University RC
W Student(W) Carys Pryce
Cardiff University Rowing Club
LM Student(W) Angus Gould
Cardiff University Rowing Club
W Student(W) Sarah Brown
Cardiff University Rowing Club
W Student(W) Jessica Hallett
Cardiff University Rowing Club
W Student(W) Esmee Law
Cardiff University Rowing Club
LM Student(W) Simon Parker
Cardiff University Rowing Club
LW Student(W) Molly Roberts
Cardiff University Rowing Club
M Student(W) Finn Prosser
Cardiff University Rowing Club
M Student(W) Alfie Clark
Cardiff University Rowing Club
M Student(W) Alfie Cox
Cardiff University Rowing Club
M Student(W) Toby Gibbs
Cardiff University Rowing Club
LW Student(W) Molly Laitt
Cardiff University Rowing Club
Mix 30+ TeamCSRC FourM's
Lesley McMillan
Mix 30+ TeamCSRC HomeAloners
Caroline Parker
M50Paul Gissen
Castle Semple RC
M30Doug Maxwell
Castle Semple Rowing Club
LW50Clare Rainbow
Castle Semple Rowing Club
W50Eleanor Inglis
Castle Semple Rowing Club
LW50Clare Rainbow
Castle Semple Rowing Club
LW60Lesley McMillan
Castle Semple Rowing Club
LW60 Caroline Parker
Castle Semple Rowing Club
W50Clare Rainbow
Castle Semple Rowing Club
M60Diarmid Macarthur
Castle Semple Rowing Club
W50Eleanor Inglis
Castle Semple Rowing Club
W50Elizabeth Synnott
Castle Semple Rowing Club
W50Joan Macarthur
Castle Semple Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
M30 Craig McEwan
Castle Semple Rowing Club
M50Graeme Fletcher
Castle Semple Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
LM50 Andrew Munro
City of Oxford RC
LM50Paul Johnson
Clydesdale ARC
LM50Paul Johnson
Clydesdale ARC
W30Laura Henry
CrossFit Aberdeen
M40Mark Sneddon
CrossFit Airdrie
M30David Rackstraw
CrossFit Glacier
M30Richard Craven
Crossfit prl
M60Philip Mundie
Diamondfit
M60Philip Mundie
Diamondfit
W60Anne Nimmo
Diamonds
LM60Garry Towns
Diamonds
LM70Ian Nimmo
Diamonds
LW Student(SSS) Caitlyn Amos
Dundee University Boat Club
W Student(SSS) Fiona Lapp
Dundee University Boat Club
M70Roger Stainforth
Durham ARC
M70Roger Stainforth
Durham ARC
M50Mike Grout
East Essex Triathlon Club
M50Mike Grout
East Essex Triathlon Club
JW18Davina H.
Fettes College
JW18Erika K.
Fettes College
JW18Catherine M.
Fettes College
LWElla Andrews
Fettes College
LMFelix Alexander
Fettes College
M40Mark Harrison
Firefighter Team GB
W40 (W) Rachel Latter
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
LM Student(W) Jerry Owen
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
LM Student(W) Ben Curtis
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
W PR3-PD (PR3-PD) (W) Gaynor Martin
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
W50(W) Rachel Thomson
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
LW50 (W)(60-69) Martha Owen
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
W PR3-PD (PR3-PD) (W) Gaynor Martin
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
LW60(W) Martha Owen
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
LW40(W) Rachel Latter
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
W(W) Ellie Berry
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
W(W) Ellie Berry
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
W90(W) Valerie Coleman
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
W Team(W) Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
Amy Thomson
M Team(W) Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
Harry Perry
W60(W) Mary Jane Carey
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
W90(W) Valerie Coleman
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima RC
LM40John Steventon
Fitness Matters
LM30Brendan McAuley
Fitness Matters
M60 BikeColin Bruce Slade
Fitness Matters
M30Liam Conneely
Fitness Matters
M30Jack Montgomery
Fitness Matters
MChris Barclay
Fitness Matters
M50Michael Maclaren
Fitness Matters
LM40Alex Winser
Fitness Matters
M40(W) Paul Lloyd
Fitness Matters
M30Liam Conneely
Fitness Matters
M70Colin Bruce Slade
Fitness Matters
M30 BikeJack Montgomery
Fitness Matters
M50Chris Whale
Forum Flyers
JW18 Izzy C.
George Watson's College RC
JM18 Seb A.
George Watson's College RC
M Student TeamGerman EU Team Oxford
Marko Mayr
withdrawn after draw
JW13Iris B.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM14Alexander R.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM14Jamie G.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM14James C.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JW14Lelia N.
Glasgow Academy
JW14Sofia H.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM18Cesare F.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM18Matthew Ho.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM18Andrew H.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM18Connor K.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JW13Sofia S.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JW13Ella K.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JW13Scarlett W.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM15Finlay K.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM13Robbie L.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JW15Sofia N.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JW15Kloe H.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM15Musa M.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JW12Daisy M.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM13Adam L.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JW16Charlotte M.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM13Christopher H.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM12Rory J.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JM12Alistair G.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JW18Morven T.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JW18Kendall A.
Glasgow Academy
withdrawn after draw
JW18Orla J.
Glasgow Academy
LW Student (SSS) Emma Lister
Glasgow Caledonian University
W Student (SSS) Kirsty Macarthur
Glasgow Caledonian University
W Student (SSS) Katrina Bryce
Glasgow Caledonian University
withdrawn after draw
LMLukáš Melichar
Glasgow RC
withdrawn before draw
JW13Aili B.
Glasgow Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
JM14John A.
Glasgow Rowing Club
withdrawn before draw
JM14Christopher O.
Glasgow Rowing Club
withdrawn before draw
JW14Katrianne M.
Glasgow Rowing Club
withdrawn before draw
JW14Sarah M.
Glasgow Rowing Club
withdrawn before draw
JW13Morgan C.
Glasgow Rowing Club
withdrawn before draw
JM13Daniel W.
Glasgow Rowing Club
withdrawn before draw
JW13Lucy G.
Glasgow Rowing Club
withdrawn before draw
JM15Ross M.
Glasgow Rowing Club
JW16Hannah A.
Glasgow Rowing Club
withdrawn before draw
JW16Robyn O.
Glasgow Rowing Club
JW16Imogen M.
Glasgow Rowing Club
JW16Stefani P.
Glasgow Rowing Club
withdrawn before draw
JW13Lola M.
Glasgow Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
W Student(SSS) Samantha Meyerson
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student(SSS) Caera Innes
Glasgow University BC
W Student(SSS) Nina Petric-Gray
Glasgow University BC
W Student(SSS) Skye Arnott
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student Beg.(SSS) Eve Donaldson
Glasgow University BC
W Student(SSS) Emma Pearson
Glasgow University BC
W Student(SSS) Miriam Payne
Glasgow University BC
LW Student(SSS) Emily Robertson
Glasgow University BC
W Student(SSS) Harriet Graham
Glasgow University BC
W Student Beg.(SSS) Orla Troup
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student Beg.(SSS) Molly Ward
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student(SSS) Innes Dunlop
Glasgow University BC
W Student(SSS) Jane Macgregor
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student(SSS) Katie Stewart
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student(SSS) Isabelle McTamney
Glasgow University BC
W Student(SSS) Eve Kitcher
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student Beg.(SSS) Anna Herd
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student(SSS) Laura McKenzie
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student(SSS) Maia Hely
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student(SSS) Vicky Smith
Glasgow University BC
W Student(SSS) Niamh McClure
Glasgow University BC
W Student(SSS) Elspeth Burdette
Glasgow University BC
LM Student(SSS) Archie Innes
Glasgow University BC
LM Student(SSS) Severin Nielson
Glasgow University BC
LM Student(SSS) Fraser Innes
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
LM Student(SSS) Ethan Matthews
Glasgow University BC
W Student Beg.(SSS) Amy Preiss
Glasgow University BC
M Student Beg.(SSS) Angus De Burgh
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student Beg.(SSS) Ruby Simpson
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
M Student(SSS) Alexis Baird
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student Beg.(SSS) Josephine Anderson
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
MJames Ray
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
M Student Beg.(SSS) Matthew Porteus
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
M Student Beg.(SSS) James Patterson
Glasgow University BC
M Student Beg.(SSS) Hubert Floriancyzyk
Glasgow University BC
M Student Beg.(SSS) Ewen Berube
Glasgow University BC
M Student Beg.(SSS) Simon Ascher
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
M Student Beg.(SSS) Fraser Wilson
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
M Student Beg. (SSS) Brogan Milne
Glasgow University BC
M Student(SSS) Ewan Pringle
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
M Student(SSS) Rory Ferguson
Glasgow University BC
M Student(SSS) Fjonn Buesche
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
M Student Beg.(SSS) James Crawford
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
M Student(SSS) Thomas Bates
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
M Student(SSS) Solomon Thomas
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
M Student(SSS) Peter Demyanov
Glasgow University BC
M Student(SSS) David Baird
Glasgow University BC
M Student(SSS) Euan Goodwin
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
M Student(SSS) Rory Young
Glasgow University BC
M Student(SSS) Silas Lawrence
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student Beg.(SSS) Susan Nash
Glasgow University BC
M Student(SSS) Christopher Newton
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
M Student(SSS) Danny Reid
Glasgow University BC
W Student Beg.(SSS) Charlie Macdougall
Glasgow University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student Beg.(SSS) Harriet Watson
Glasgow University BC
W Student Beg.(SSS) Zoe Abbott
Glasgow University BC
W(W) Eve Wright
Gloucester-Hartpury RC
M(W) Sean Matthews
Gower Sea Rowing Club
LW(W) Moranda Matthews
Gower Sea Rowing Club
JW14 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Carys S.
JW16 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Elina W.
JW16 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Katie G.
JW16 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Madeleine B.
W Student Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Sasha Baldwin
JW15 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Grace B.
JW15 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Holly W.
JW15 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Erika D.
JW15 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Elizabeth B.
JW15 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Charlotte G.
JW15 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Megan H.
JW14 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Gwennan M.
JW14 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Carys F.
JW14 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Eleanor W.
JW15(W) Florence B.
Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
JW13(W) Ailsa W.
Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
JW15(W) Josephine J.
Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
JW15(W) Eleanor E.
Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
JW15(W) Lauren P.
Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
JW15(W) Holly W.
Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
JW18 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Isobel L.
JW15(W) Rose S.
Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
JW15(W) Megan H.
Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
JW15 (W) Charlotte Fl.
Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
JW15(W) Lois H.
Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
JW15(W) Tabitha P.
Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
JW15 (W) Charlotte Fr.
Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
JW15(W) Jemima L.
Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
JW18 Team(W) Habs' Monmouth School for Girls
Eleanor H.
M40Graeme Cunningham
Heart of Scotland BC
W PR2 (PR2) Caroline Buckle
Help for Heroes
W PR2 (PR2) Caroline Buckle
Help for Heroes
W Student Beg.(SSS) Katie Drummond
Heriot Watt University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student Beg. (SSS) Georgina Denham
Heriot Watt University BC
W Student Beg.(SSS) Cameron Cumming
Heriot Watt University BC
W Student(SSS) Amber Drummond
Heriot Watt University BC
W Student(SSS) Grace Osborne
Heriot Watt University BC
W Student Beg.(SSS) Vivienne Archibald
Heriot Watt University BC
M Student Beg.(SSS) Anthony Gabini
Heriot Watt University BC
M Student(SSS) Georgy Borisichev
Heriot Watt University BC
M Student(SSS) Harrison Grange
Heriot Watt University BC
withdrawn after draw
M Student (SSS) Ross Evans
Heriot Watt University BC
M Student Beg.(SSS) Henry Tame
Heriot Watt University BC
M Student Beg.(SSS) Lionel Heilmann
Heriot Watt University BC
M Student Beg.(SSS) Joseph Chartois
Heriot Watt University BC
M Student Beg.(SSS) Cole Taylor
Heriot Watt University BC
W30Elaine Huskinson
Hollingsworth Lake RC
W30Elaine Huskinson
Hollingsworth Lake RC
W30Elaine Huskinson
Hollingsworth Lake RC
W30Hannah Darley
Independent
MLuke Chalcraft
Independent
MJarek Olszowka
League of Rowers
withdrawn before draw
W30Sophie Connolly
Leicester RC
withdrawn before draw
W30Sophie Connolly
Leicester RC
LM60Julian Kennedy
Lifestyle Fitness
M50Andy Webb
Lift row eat grow
W40Bryony Jones
Llanion Warriors RC
W40(W) Bryony Jones
Llanion Warriors RC
W40(W) Bryony Jones
Llanion Warriors RC
M50Steve Turner
MAD Team IRC
withdrawn after draw
M40(W) Russell Carter
MAD Team IRC
withdrawn after draw
M50Steve Turner
MAD Team IRC
withdrawn after draw
M40(W) Russell Carter
MAD Team IRC
LM60David Jubb
Mapledurham
LM60David Jubb
Mapledurham
M PR3-PD (PR3-PD) Ben Marsden
Marlow RC
M PR3-PD (PR3-PD) Sebastian Johnson
Marlow RC
W PR3-PD (PR3-PD) Ella Holloway
Marlow RC
W PR3-PD (PR3-PD) Ella Holloway
Marlow RC
MRobert Powell
Molesey BC
M StudentMiles Beeson
Molesey BC
JW18(W) Alice G.
Monmouth Comprehensive School BC
M(W) Tom Brain
Mumbles RC
M(W) Tom Brain
Mumbles RC
LMAshley Cowley
Newark RC
M30(W) William Collingwood-Bell
Newport BC
W40(W) Gunhild Myrset Davies
Newport Pembs
withdrawn after draw
W40(W) Gunhild Myrset Davies
Newport Pembs
M40(W) James Knight
Old Monmothians RC
M StudentMarcel Stolz
Oriel College BC
LW50(W) Shelley Ward
Other
withdrawn before draw
W50Sally Clark
Other
M30Anthony Ward
Other
W50 BikeFiona Allport
Other
W50Fiona Allport
Other
M40(W) Damian McBride
Other
withdrawn after draw
M40Richard Moore
Other
M50Stephen Lee
Other
withdrawn before draw
W50Sally Clark
Other
M30Chris Edwards
Other
LM40Charlie Simpson
Oxford Brookes University
LW30Katharine Hares
Pengwern
W60Mary Mortimer
Putney Town RC
W40Sarah Foxton
Putney Town RC
W40(W) Sarah Foxton
Putney Town RC
Mix 30+ TeamPutney Town RC & MAD IRC
Fiona Duggan
withdrawn after draw
W StudentFiona Bell
Queens University Belfast Ladies BC
W Fiona Bell
Queens University Belfast Ladies BC
W40Val Craft
Red Line Rowers
W40Val Craft
Red Line Rowers
M50Kevin Wyness
Robert Gordon University BC
LM Student(SSS) Michael Troy
Robert Gordon University BC
M Student(SSS) Chris Bardas
Robert Gordon University Boat Club
W Student(SSS) Abigail Topp
Robert Gordon University Boat Club
M50Tim Armstrong
Row Along
M50Peter Clowes
Royal Air Force
M50Peter Clowes
Royal Air Force
M40Danny Graham
Royal Air Force
W30Stacey Denyer
Royal Air Force
W40Claire Graham
Royal Air Force
M40Danny Graham
Royal Air Force
M60Paul Winton
Royal Navy
W40Claire Drew
Royal Navy
M30Ade Long
Royal Navy
M50Stewart Moss
Royal Navy
M50Tom Blythe
Royal Navy
M40James Thomson
Royal Navy (Nebula JT)
M40James Thomson
Royal Navy (Nebula JT)
M60George Perrin
Runcorn RC
LW50Andrea Dixon
Seal PT
LW50Andrea Dixon
Seal PT
W30Haley Jordan
Southampton Coalporters ARC
M STAN Ski (STAN) Mckechnie
Southampton Coalporters ARC
W30Haley Jordan
Southampton Coalporters ARC
M60Neil Macfarlane
St Andrew BC
M60Neil Macfarlane
St Andrew BC
MAndy Dobson
St Andrew BC
MFinlay Miller
St Andrew BC
JM18Joshie M.
Stirling Rowing Club
JM14Oliver P.
Stirling Rowing Club
LMGregor Hall
Stirling Rowing Club
JM16Ruairidh R.
Stirling Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
JW16Rachael G.
Stirling Rowing Club
JM18Robbie W.
Stirling Rowing Club
JW18Melissa M.
Stirling Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
JW18 TeamStirling Rowing Club
Rebecca P.
JW18Isla M.
Stirling Rowing Club
W Student Beg. (SSS) Olivia Coulthard
Stirling University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student Team(SSS) Stirling University BC
Heather Martin
withdrawn after draw
M Student Team(SSS) Stirling University BC
Ben Hammersley
withdrawn after draw
W Student Beg. Team(SSS) Stirling University BC
Olivia Coulthard
W Student Beg. (SSS) Katrina Cairns
Stirling University BC
withdrawn after draw
W Student Beg. (SSS) Maia Wilson
Stirling University BC
W Student Beg. (SSS) Freya Ramsey
Stirling University BC
W Student(SSS) Heather Martin
Stirling University Boat Club
withdrawn after draw
LM Student(SSS) Jack Francey
Stirling University Boat Club
W Student(SSS) Amy McCann
Stirling University Boat Club
W Student(SSS) Beth Campbell
Stirling University Boat Club
W Student(SSS) Rachel Bain
Stirling University Boat Club
M Student(SSS) Joel Hatty
Stirling University Boat Club
M Student(SSS) Thomas Ord
Stirling University Boat Club
M Student Beg.(SSS) Turlough Smyth
Stirling University Boat Club
M Student Beg.(SSS) Ben Hammersly
Stirling University Boat Club
LM40Tom Butterfield
Stonehaven
LW50Ivana Safarik
Strathclyde Park RC
M Student (SSS) Alexander Beeson
Strathclyde University
LM Student(SSS) Andrew Laird
Strathclyde University Boat Club
LM Student(SSS) Ben Parsonage
Strathclyde University Boat Club
LM Student(SSS) Antek Fiedoruk
Strathclyde University Boat Club
LM Student(SSS) Felix Reynish
Strathclyde University Boat Club
withdrawn after draw
W Student(SSS) Veronika Vohnikova
Strathclyde University Boat Club
M Student(SSS) Flynn Johnstone-Hey
Strathclyde University Boat Club
W Student(SSS) Abby Gifford
Strathclyde University Boat Club
W50 BikeJackie Hamer
Sub7
M40Matthew West
Sub7
M40Ian Wilde
Sub7
M40Michael McNelis
Sub7
M60Johan Denekamp
Sub7
M60 BikeJohan Denekamp
Sub7
M50 SkiWarren Matthews
Sub7
W50Margaret Greenhall
Sub7
W30Kate Baker
Sub7
M50John Walsh
Sub7
W50Margaret Greenhall
Sub7
M40Martin Evans
Sub7
M50Warren Matthews
Sub7
M50Chris Marchant
Sub7
M60Johan Denekamp
Sub7
W50Moira Maccallum
Sub7
M40Matthew West
Sub7
M40Ian Wilde
Sub7
M40Michael McNelis
Sub7
W Student Beg.(W) Freya Moxham
Swansea University RC
M Student(W) George Wells
Swansea University RC
M Student(W) Douglas Furlong
Swansea University RC
LM Student(W) Benjamin McNally
Swansea University RC
W Student Beg.(W) Seren Jones
Swansea University RC
W Student Beg.(W) Emily Tillett
Swansea University RC
W Student Team(W) Swansea University RC
Naomi Pollard
LM Student(W) Samuel Askew
Swansea University RC
M Student(W) Vaughan Marris
Swansea University RC
M Student(W) Thomas Hughes
Swansea University RC
M Student(W) Euan Williams
Swansea University RC
M Student(W) Thomas White
Swansea University RC
M Student (W) Sam Helme
Swansea University RC
W BikeEmily Tillett
Swansea University RC
M Student Beg.(W) Kyle Landells
Swansea University RC
M Student Beg.(W) Aydan Howell
Swansea University RC
M Student Beg.(W) Aidan Paterson
Swansea University RC
M Student Beg. Toby Burden
Swansea University RC
M Student(W) Jack Turnham
Swansea University RC
M40 SkiJohn Langley
Tay RC
Mix 30+ TeamTeam ErgStrong
Ashley Moores
W TeamThe Warriors
Sue Sljivic
W30Jessica Hill
Towy RC
W30(W) Jessica Hill
Towy RC
W30 (W) Jessica Hill
Towy RC
M40Dean Willis
Two Tails CrossFit
M70 Ian Boyd
Tyne ARC
M60David Smark
Tyne ARC
W(W) Carys Haf
UEABC
MNick Cox
ULT Fitness and Crossfit
LM40(W) Richard Wilder
Ufit
M30Adam Hunt
Vesta RC
W50Louise Wymer
Wallingford RC
W50Louise Wymer
Wallingford RC
W50Louise Wymer
Wallingford RC
M PR3-PD (PR3-PD) (W) Mark Perkins
We Are Invictus
W Bike Katie Gould
Welsh Start
M30 BikeLaurie Reid
Win Fitness
M TeamWin Fitness
David Wilson
M BikeMatthew Rose
Win Fitness
LM50Andy Gannaway
Winchester and District Athletic Club
M40David Wilson
YamSquad
W BikeAdele Boucher
sportscotland