Sat, 14:20 - Race 34 - M 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]GBR(W) Lewis Brierley-JonesM Student
Bangor University Boat Club
[2]GBR(W) Alfie ClarkM Student
Cardiff University Rowing Club
[3]GBR(SSS) Thomas OrdM Student
Stirling University Boat Club
[4]GBR(W) Finn ProsserM Student
Cardiff University Rowing Club
[5]GBR(W) Douglas FurlongM Student
Swansea University RC
[6]GBR(SSS) Harrison GrangeM Student
Heriot Watt University BC
[7]GBR(W) Ethan PurdyM Student
Bangor University Boat Club
[8]GBR(W) Oli SuttonM Student
Bangor University Boat Club
[9]GBR(W) James RollasonM Student
Bangor University Boat Club
[10]GBRNeil FlockhartM
15A
[11]GBR(SSS) Christopher NewtonM Student
Glasgow University BC
[12]GBR(W) Kieran WhyteM Student
Bangor University Boat Club
[13]GBR(W) Thomas HughesM Student
Swansea University RC
[14]GBR(W) Vaughan MarrisM Student
Swansea University RC
[15]GBR(W) George WellsM Student
Swansea University RC
[16]GBR(W) Euan WilliamsM Student
Swansea University RC
[18]GBR(SSS) Joel HattyM Student
Stirling University Boat Club
[19]GBR (W) Sam HelmeM Student
Swansea University RC

Sat, 14:38 - Race 36 - M 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]GBR (SSS) Alexander BeesonM Student
Strathclyde University
[2]GBR(W) Toby GibbsM Student
Cardiff University Rowing Club
[3]GERFelix KronenbergM Student
Akademischer Ruderverein Kiel e.V.
[4]GBR(W) Thomas WhiteM Student
Swansea University RC
[5]GBR(SSS) Michael GrayM Student
Aberdeen university Boat Club
[6]GBRThomas McBrideM
Army RC
[7]GBR(SSS) Euan GoodwinM Student
Glasgow University BC
[8]GBRMiles BeesonM Student
Molesey BC
[9]GBR(W) Tim ChesworthM
Aberdyfi RC
[10]GBR(SSS) Georgy BorisichevM Student
Heriot Watt University BC
[11]GBR(SSS) Chris BardasM Student
Robert Gordon University Boat Club
[12]GBR(SSS) David BairdM Student
Glasgow University BC
[13]GBR(SSS) Fjonn BuescheM Student
Glasgow University BC
[14]GBRAndy DobsonM
St Andrew BC
[15]GBR(W) Alfie CoxM Student
Cardiff University Rowing Club
[16]GBR(SSS) Silas LawrenceM Student
Glasgow University BC
[17]GBRMarcel StolzM Student
Oriel College BC
[18]GBR(W) Tom BrainM
Mumbles RC
[19]GBR(SSS) Flynn Johnstone-HeyM Student
Strathclyde University Boat Club
[20]GBR(W) Jack TurnhamM Student
Swansea University RC
[21]GBRRobert PowellM
Molesey BC
[22]GBRJarek OlszowkaM
League of Rowers
[23]GBRChris BarclayM
Fitness Matters
[24]GBR(SSS) Ewan PringleM Student
Glasgow University BC
[25]GBRJoshua FloodM
[26]GBRFinlay MillerM
St Andrew BC