[SKO] Skøll

nr.wedstrijdnummerploeg
slag
001HCl 8+Schaduwacht
Daniel Versluis
004HErv 2xØldskøll
Koen van der Laan
020DCl 8+DCl8+
Irene van Damme
021D 4*Krøkø
Dieder Stolk
021D 4*D4*
Pam Scheer
024DErv 1xZoë Balder
Søwiesø
035Mix 2xRøy en Nina
Fleur Tolmeijer
102HE 2-Skøll/Nereus
Jan van der Bij
103DE 1xNika Vos
Nikachu
401Voorzitter 1xLars Schouwink
Larp Pauwink
403HDispuut C4+Heidrunn boot 1
Benjamin Huikeshoven
403HDispuut C4+A.H.D. Gerstenat
George van de Grift
404DDispuut C4+A.D.D. Placet Mihi
Lin Tabak
404DDispuut C4+NYX (C4+)
Heleen Brandt
404DDispuut C4+NYXeendjes
Lisanne Smulders
701 4+ D1Sønna
Bodil Leonhart
701 4+ D1VØØRUIT
Kris van den Enden
702 4+ D2Bløb
Josja Sanderink
703 4+ D3LØRELEI
Jolien Janssen
703 4+ D3Twørk
Jessie Rietdijk
703 4+ D3Søepøltjes
Demi Peek
7114+ H1Gladde Bøys
David Brouwer
7114+ H1Blicksemvier
Remus Otten
7124+ H2Desbøøt voor de smaak
Perry Leijen
7134+ H3Møartens Angels
George van de Grift
7134+ H3Cøølman
Jack Huddlestone
7134+ H3Drøwning 2.0
Zeus Paraguas
800NSRF D C4+ KlassementKantje Stuurbøørd
Renske van Druten
800NSRF D C4+ KlassementKantje Bakbøørd
Susan Visser
851NSRF SB D1HØYE
Lotte van Dijk
851NSRF SB D1VLØG
Irene van Casteren
851NSRF SB D1Sabøøtage
Cend-Suren Altangerel
852NSRF SB D2Escøllatie
Floor Tolsma
852NSRF SB D2GLITTØR
Wies Zagt
854NSRF SB D4Meidøn
Isabel Teeuwissen
854NSRF SB D4STRØØIERS
Doris Oostendorp
854NSRF SB D4VØAR-TUIG
Emma van Haren
854NSRF SB D4Tijgørs
Ivy de Jonge
854NSRF SB D4Snøøkies
Ivana Winder
854NSRF SB D4Te Drøk
Iris Fris
900NSRF H C4+ Klassementså høflig
Jules van Iterson
900NSRF H C4+ Klassementså moden
Yannick Hoffmann
952NSRF SB H2Øuwe Pik Øuwe Pijp
Sied Vrasdonk
953NSRF SB H3ØL ER GULL
Jona van Gessel
954NSRF SB H4Tuig van de Riggørs
Boaz Tsur
954NSRF SB H4The Røwing Stønes
Camile Uiterwijk
teruggetrokken na de loting
005HErv 1xRuben van Dam
Ruben van dam
teruggetrokken na de loting
023DErv 2xCamelø
Isabella Hofmans
teruggetrokken na de loting
035Mix 2xDubbel 2
Nneka Buzugbe
teruggetrokken na de loting
701 4+ D1Møna
Eline Vieveen