pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRO | Godmiljaar! | [3] | 02:04,43 | (1) | 04:14,03 | (1) | FB |
02:09,60 | ||||||||
2. | AEG | N.A.A.K.T | [5] | -- | 04:20,23 | (2) | FC | |
Juno Bijlard | +6,20 | |||||||
3. | PRO | Compobeesten | [7] | -- | 04:20,92 | (3) | FC | |
Alex van Domburg | +6,89 | |||||||
4. | EUR | Bourgondische Roeiers | [4] | -- | 04:24,50 | (4) | FC | |
Giel van Erp | +10,47 | |||||||
5. | AEG | Aegir15 | [6] | -- | 04:26,40 | (5) | FD | |
Bas Leeuwerik | +12,37 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NER | Heren 3 | [7] | 02:00,33 | (1) | 04:13,21 | (1) | FA |
Tom Schlagwein | 02:12,88 | |||||||
2. | PRO | Eensch | [5] | 02:04,82 | (2) | 04:16,05 | (2) | FA |
Mathijs Louter | 02:11,23 | +2,84 | ||||||
3. | PHO | de Badeendjes | [4] | 02:09,64 | (3) | 04:29,68 | (3) | FC |
Loek Zanders | 02:20,04 | +16,47 | ||||||
4. | GYA | Rowtary Club | [3] | 02:21,49 | (4) | 04:45,76 | (4) | FD |
Endo van der Graaf | 02:24,27 | +32,55 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA | UItgeroeid | [3] | 01:57,83 | (1) | 04:04,68 | (1) | FA |
Stef Schuthof | 02:06,85 | |||||||
2. | NER | Heren 17 | [6] | 02:08,73 | (4) | 04:22,12 | (2) | FB |
Rutger Melchers | 02:13,39 | +17,44 | ||||||
3. | TRI | Bootox | [4] | 02:07,44 | (2) | 04:22,37 | (3) | FB |
Joost Klein Poelhuis | 02:14,93 | +17,69 | ||||||
4. | TRI | Riettijgers | [5] | 02:09,68 | (5) | 04:22,55 | (4) | FB |
Hidde Hulshof | 02:12,87 | +17,87 | ||||||
5. | SKO | Skøll heren 4 | [7] | 02:08,34 | (3) | 04:33,47 | (5) | FC |
Andre Baart | 02:25,13 | +28,79 | ||||||
. | PRO | Beer 52 | niet verschenen | |||||
Hans Bleijswijk |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUR | Ace of Blades | [5] | 02:04,19 | (1) | 04:15,30 | (1) | FA |
Bas van den Brink | 02:11,11 | |||||||
2. | THE | AtjeKratje | [4] | 02:04,64 | (2) | 04:18,36 | (2) | FB |
Bas Ravoo | 02:13,72 | +3,06 | ||||||
3. | EUR | Sledge Hammer | [6] | 02:06,51 | (4) | 04:19,41 | (3) | FB |
Christiaan Ven | 02:12,90 | +4,11 | ||||||
4. | PRO | Navis | [7] | 02:05,83 | (3) | 04:23,67 | (4) | FC |
Arjen Peijen | 02:17,84 | +8,37 | ||||||
5. | SKO | Laffe Hazen | [3] | 02:10,66 | (5) | 04:29,89 | (5) | FC |
Rex Valkering | 02:19,23 | +14,59 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRO | ADrenaline | [5] | 02:05,42 | (2) | 04:14,86 | (2) | 06:24,88 | (2) | 08:31,46 | (1) | FA |
Sarah Thiel | 02:09,44 | 02:10,02 | 02:06,58 | |||||||||
2. | GYA | Beneden Peil | [3] | 02:00,02 | (1) | 04:11,14 | (1) | 06:23,19 | (1) | 08:32,77 | (2) | FB |
Anita van der Maten | 02:11,12 | 02:12,05 | 02:09,58 | +1,31 | ||||||||
3. | PHO | Phocas 4 | [6] | 02:06,78 | (3) | 04:22,07 | (3) | 06:34,50 | (3) | 08:46,47 | (3) | |
Janne van Coolwijk | 02:15,29 | 02:12,43 | 02:11,97 | +15,01 | ||||||||
4. | TRI | Triton 1 | [4] | 02:09,94 | (4) | 04:28,26 | (4) | 06:47,46 | (4) | 09:05,01 | (4) | |
Fiorienne Westenberg | 02:18,32 | 02:19,20 | 02:17,55 | +33,55 | ||||||||
5. | ARG | Argo 4 | [7] | 02:11,95 | (5) | 04:34,66 | (5) | 06:53,09 | (5) | 09:07,80 | (5) | |
Iris Keizer | 02:22,71 | 02:18,43 | 02:14,71 | +36,34 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASO | Sirenen | [5] | 02:00,04 | (1) | 04:04,87 | (1) | 06:11,83 | (1) | 08:17,06 | (1) | FA |
Birgit Burgmeijer | 02:04,83 | 02:06,96 | 02:05,23 | |||||||||
2. | ORC | Orca 5 | [4] | 02:02,40 | (2) | 04:13,21 | (2) | 06:24,56 | (2) | 08:36,11 | (2) | FB |
Jorien van der Wal | 02:10,81 | 02:11,35 | 02:11,55 | +19,05 | ||||||||
3. | PRO | FIER | [3] | 02:09,36 | (3) | 04:24,19 | (3) | 06:37,26 | (3) | 08:51,86 | (3) | |
Eefje Vredeveldt | 02:14,83 | 02:13,07 | 02:14,60 | +34,80 | ||||||||
4. | THE | Thêta 1 | [6] | 02:09,71 | (4) | 04:25,96 | (4) | 06:44,16 | (4) | 09:01,46 | (4) | |
Karin Kompatscher | 02:16,25 | 02:18,20 | 02:17,30 | +44,40 | ||||||||
. | AMS | Amstel/Okeanos | teruggetrokken | |||||||||
Sanne de Fijter |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRI | Triton 1 | [5] | 01:51,40 | (1) | -- | 05:50,81 | (1) | 07:52,60 | (1) | FA | |
Alan Riordan | 02:01,79 | |||||||||||
2. | RIJ | Rijnland 2 | [3] | 01:55,21 | (3) | -- | 05:58,96 | (2) | 07:59,65 | (2) | FA | |
Lucas Veldmaat | 02:00,69 | +7,05 | ||||||||||
3. | RIC | RIC 2 | [4] | 02:09,25 | (4) | -- | 06:37,39 | (3) | 08:49,84 | (3) | ||
Martijn van Aurich | 02:12,45 | +57,24 | ||||||||||
4. | PRO | Proteus 3 | [7] | 02:15,81 | (5) | -- | 07:10,12 | (5) | 09:28,95 | (4) | ||
Erik Mekkes | 02:18,83 | +1:36,35 | ||||||||||
5. | TRI | Triton 2 | [6] | 01:53,57 | (2) | -- | 06:57,46 | (4) | 09:42,43 | (5) | ||
Gerco Beekhof | 02:44,97 | +1:49,83 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRO | Proteus 2 | [6] | 01:48,87 | (1) | 03:46,34 | (1) | 05:47,39 | (1) | 07:47,51 | (1) | FA |
Joris Hermans | 01:57,47 | 02:01,05 | 02:00,12 | |||||||||
2. | EUR | Euros 1 | [3] | 01:55,47 | (4) | 03:55,21 | (4) | 05:59,01 | (4) | 07:54,55 | (2) | FB |
Thijs Wezendonk | 01:59,74 | 02:03,80 | 01:55,54 | +7,04 | ||||||||
3. | LEY | Leythe | [4] | 01:52,31 | (3) | 03:53,78 | (2) | 05:57,91 | (3) | 07:56,33 | (3) | FB |
Diederik Stikvoort | 02:01,47 | 02:04,13 | 01:58,42 | +8,82 | ||||||||
4. | OKE | Okeanos 1 | [5] | 01:51,51 | (2) | 03:54,56 | (3) | 05:55,48 | (2) | 07:58,03 | (4) | |
Niels le Cointre | 02:03,05 | 02:00,92 | 02:02,55 | +10,52 | ||||||||
5. | PRO | Proteus 1 | [7] | 02:00,21 | (5) | 04:09,62 | (5) | 06:17,34 | (5) | 08:25,13 | (5) | |
Erwin Buckers | 02:09,41 | 02:07,72 | 02:07,79 | +37,62 | ||||||||
. | WIL | Willem III 6 | niet verschenen | |||||||||
Nathan Bierman |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRO | Massaal | [5] | 01:35,41 | (1) | 03:15,23 | (1) | 04:59,92 | (1) | 06:44,48 | (1) | FA |
Dave Dekker | 01:39,82 | 01:44,69 | 01:44,56 | |||||||||
2. | OKE | Okeanos | [3] | 01:35,92 | (2) | 03:18,93 | (2) | 05:03,86 | (2) | 06:48,57 | (2) | FA |
Martijn Knap | 01:43,01 | 01:44,93 | 01:44,71 | +4,09 | ||||||||
3. | AEG | Op Roakeldais | [6] | 01:39,55 | (3) | 03:24,16 | (3) | 05:10,89 | (3) | 06:56,43 | (3) | FB |
Baue Bijleveld | 01:44,61 | 01:46,73 | 01:45,54 | +11,95 | ||||||||
4. | HOO | Hoop 2 | [4] | 01:41,94 | (5) | 03:30,27 | (5) | 05:23,06 | (5) | 07:13,66 | (4) | FB |
Kay de Vries | 01:48,33 | 01:52,79 | 01:50,60 | +29,18 | ||||||||
5. | GYA | Project Skoll Cup Heren | [7] | 01:40,85 | (4) | 03:28,64 | (4) | 05:21,63 | (4) | 07:14,06 | (5) | |
Reinier Schoute | 01:47,79 | 01:52,99 | 01:52,43 | +29,58 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AMS | Amstel | [3] | 02:04,30 | (4) | 03:52,99 | (1) | 06:00,52 | (1) | 08:04,82 | (1) | FA |
Willem Sprokholt | 01:48,69 | 02:07,53 | 02:04,30 | |||||||||
2. | GYA | Gewoon Willem | [6] | 01:54,60 | (2) | 03:58,28 | (2) | 06:05,62 | (2) | 08:08,03 | (2) | FB |
Willem Scholte | 02:03,68 | 02:07,34 | 02:02,41 | +3,21 | ||||||||
3. | RIJ | Rijnland 1 | [7] | 01:55,38 | (3) | 04:17,71 | (4) | 06:13,73 | (3) | 08:15,52 | (3) | FB |
Laurens van Dalsen | 02:22,33 | 01:56,02 | 02:01,79 | +10,70 | ||||||||
4. | PRO | Proteus 2 | [4] | -- | 04:19,91 | (5) | 06:32,26 | (4) | 08:39,94 | (4) | ||
Martin Lentz | 02:12,35 | 02:07,68 | +35,12 | |||||||||
5. | WIL | Willem III 4 | [5] | 01:49,45 | (1) | 04:03,49 | (3) | 06:36,37 | (5) | 08:50,53 | (5) | |
Thomas de Vos | 02:14,04 | 02:32,88 | 02:14,16 | +45,71 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WIL | Willem III 3 | [5] | 02:02,70 | (4) | 04:06,65 | (2) | 06:13,92 | (1) | 08:19,21 | (1) | FA |
Jasper Sohier | 02:03,95 | 02:07,27 | 02:05,29 | |||||||||
2. | WIL | Willem III 5 | [7] | 01:58,98 | (1) | 04:05,73 | (1) | 06:16,18 | (2) | 08:22,41 | (2) | FB |
Nathan Bierman | 02:06,75 | 02:10,45 | 02:06,23 | +3,20 | ||||||||
3. | WIL | Willem III 2 | [3] | 02:04,18 | (5) | 04:11,55 | (3) | 06:19,47 | (3) | 08:24,89 | (3) | |
Rorik de Boer | 02:07,37 | 02:07,92 | 02:05,42 | +5,68 | ||||||||
4. | HOO | Hoop 2 | [4] | 02:01,41 | (3) | 04:11,86 | (4) | 06:26,46 | (4) | 08:34,31 | (4) | |
Sicco Nessen | 02:10,45 | 02:14,60 | 02:07,85 | +15,10 | ||||||||
5. | WIL | Willem III 7 | [2] | 02:07,66 | (6) | 04:21,62 | (6) | 06:35,29 | (5) | 08:49,95 | (5) | |
Hille de Vries | 02:13,96 | 02:13,67 | 02:14,66 | +30,74 | ||||||||
6. | PRO | Proteus 1 | [6] | 01:59,35 | (2) | 04:17,73 | (5) | 06:37,03 | (6) | 08:56,88 | (6) | |
Ted Verbraak | 02:18,38 | 02:19,30 | 02:19,85 | +37,67 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRO | Compobeesten | [4] | 02:01,90 | (1) | 04:10,93 | (1) | |
Alex van Domburg | 02:09,03 | |||||||
2. | ORC | TurboTurboot | [3] | 02:03,82 | (2) | 04:11,57 | (2) | |
Peer Schouten | 02:07,75 | +0,64 | ||||||
3. | TRI | Hugo Boot | [6] | 02:04,92 | (3) | 04:14,76 | (3) | |
Maarten Scholl | 02:09,84 | +3,83 | ||||||
4. | AEG | N.A.A.K.T | [5] | 02:06,12 | (4) | 04:18,58 | (4) | |
Juno Bijlard | 02:12,46 | +7,65 | ||||||
5. | BOR | Boreas Heeren | [2] | 02:06,60 | (5) | 04:19,53 | (5) | |
Lars de Bok | 02:12,93 | +8,60 | ||||||
6. | EUR | Bourgondische Roeiers | [7] | 02:11,34 | (6) | 04:31,48 | (6) | |
Giel van Erp | 02:20,14 | +20,55 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | THE | Keizer | [3] | 01:59,72 | (1) | 04:08,60 | (1) | |
Tom Engelbertink | 02:08,88 | |||||||
2. | SKO | De Soppende Røbbertjes | [4] | 02:02,76 | (4) | 04:09,67 | (2) | |
Simon Ihns | 02:06,91 | +1,07 | ||||||
3. | THE | BeTeR | [2] | 02:02,22 | (3) | 04:10,68 | (3) | |
02:08,46 | +2,08 | |||||||
4. | EUR | Y U NO Lukbeulg | [6] | 02:01,20 | (2) | 04:10,99 | (4) | |
Jurjen Oud | 02:09,79 | +2,39 | ||||||
5. | PRO | Godmiljaar! | [5] | 02:03,29 | (5) | 04:14,70 | (5) | |
02:11,41 | +6,10 | |||||||
6. | VID | Heeren Talenten II | [7] | 02:05,33 | (6) | 04:15,33 | (6) | |
Yvo van Dongen | 02:10,00 | +6,73 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRI | Armada | [2] | 02:11,05 | (7) | 04:17,60 | (1) | |
Thimo Sommer | 02:06,55 | |||||||
2. | PRO | Navis | [6] | 02:09,15 | (3) | 04:20,05 | (2) | |
Arjen Peijen | 02:10,90 | +2,45 | ||||||
3. | SKO | Skøll heren 4 | [3] | 02:06,12 | (2) | 04:20,35 | (3) | |
Andre Baart | 02:14,23 | +2,75 | ||||||
4. | ORC | Arrow | [4] | 02:05,80 | (1) | 04:23,41 | (4) | |
Loek Crefcoeur | 02:17,61 | +5,81 | ||||||
5. | PHO | de Badeendjes | [5] | 02:09,37 | (4) | 04:23,60 | (5) | |
Loek Zanders | 02:14,23 | +6,00 | ||||||
6. | GYA | Rowtary Club | [1] | 02:10,50 | (6) | 04:24,74 | (6) | |
Endo van der Graaf | 02:14,24 | +7,14 | ||||||
7. | SKO | Laffe Hazen | [7] | 02:10,01 | (5) | 04:32,01 | (7) | |
Rex Valkering | 02:22,00 | +14,41 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA | UItgeroeid | [5] | 01:55,99 | (1) | 04:00,59 | (1) | |
Stef Schuthof | 02:04,60 | |||||||
2. | NJO | Omzet | [3] | 01:56,94 | (2) | 04:06,16 | (2) | |
Gilles Becker | 02:09,22 | +5,57 | ||||||
3. | GYA | B.U.L.K. | [7] | 01:59,52 | (3) | 04:07,10 | (3) | |
Ruben de Jong | 02:07,58 | +6,51 | ||||||
4. | EUR | Ace of Blades | [6] | 02:02,10 | (4) | 04:07,52 | (4) | |
Bas van den Brink | 02:05,42 | +6,93 | ||||||
5. | NER | Heren 3 | [4] | 02:02,26 | (5) | 04:10,83 | (5) | |
Tom Schlagwein | 02:08,57 | +10,24 | ||||||
6. | PRO | Eensch | [2] | 02:04,36 | (6) | 04:12,97 | (6) | |
Mathijs Louter | 02:08,61 | +12,38 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AEG | Vincere | [3] | 02:04,17 | (1) | 04:17,39 | (1) | FA |
Myrthe Kuijpers | 02:13,22 | |||||||
2. | ORC | Waanzinnige Water Waffels | [7] | 02:09,06 | (2) | 04:30,57 | (2) | FB |
Merel van Ballegoij | 02:21,51 | +13,18 | ||||||
3. | PRO | Hete Peper | [4] | 02:15,49 | (3) | 04:34,37 | (3) | FC |
Jet ten Voorde | 02:18,88 | +16,98 | ||||||
4. | NJO | Aquaholic | [6] | 02:18,11 | (4) | 04:41,30 | (4) | FD |
Carolien Troost | 02:23,19 | +23,91 | ||||||
5. | NER | Dames 6 | [5] | 02:22,50 | (5) | 04:45,45 | (5) | FD |
Renee Leeuw | 02:22,95 | +28,06 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRO | Orde | [3] | 02:07,77 | (1) | 04:26,00 | (1) | FA |
Lisa Folkertsma | 02:18,23 | |||||||
2. | GYA | Booterbloemen | [6] | 02:10,23 | (2) | 04:29,57 | (2) | FB |
Kaylee van Dijk | 02:19,34 | +3,57 | ||||||
3. | SKO | Het Zootje | [7] | 02:11,84 | (3) | 04:32,56 | (3) | FC |
02:20,72 | +6,56 | |||||||
4. | GYA | Los Tigres Borrachos | [5] | 02:16,34 | (5) | 04:35,42 | (4) | FC |
Jael de Haan | 02:19,08 | +9,42 | ||||||
5. | OKE | The Animals | [4] | 02:14,68 | (4) | 04:44,98 | (5) | FD |
02:30,30 | +18,98 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NJO | MissLeidend | [4] | 02:19,28 | (4) | 04:24,59 | (1) | FA |
Michelle Cobben | 02:05,31 | |||||||
2. | EUR | Rowse | [7] | 02:11,11 | (3) | 04:27,24 | (2) | FB |
Dionne Koehorst | 02:16,13 | +2,65 | ||||||
3. | PEL | Rowkapje | [3] | 02:10,20 | (2) | 04:28,13 | (3) | FB |
02:17,93 | +3,54 | |||||||
4. | ORC | De ROWsjes | [5] | 02:08,12 | (1) | 04:45,47 | (4) | FE |
Linde Wille | 02:37,35 | +20,88 | ||||||
. | PRO | Geen probleem | niet verschenen | |||||
Anouk Voorn |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GYA | ZIVA | [6] | 02:08,80 | (1) | 04:25,17 | (1) | FA |
Susan Verwilligen | 02:16,37 | |||||||
2. | NJO | Meaui! | [3] | 02:11,39 | (4) | 04:27,12 | (2) | FA |
Frederique Uyterlinde | 02:15,73 | +1,95 | ||||||
3. | GYA | Ad Fundum 2 | [7] | 02:09,02 | (2) | 04:27,99 | (3) | FB |
02:18,97 | +2,82 | |||||||
4. | PHO | Overstuur | [4] | 02:13,43 | (5) | 04:33,26 | (4) | FC |
Saskia Oegema | 02:19,83 | +8,09 | ||||||
5. | PRO | Graag Gedaan | [5] | 02:10,50 | (3) | 04:36,73 | (5) | FC |
Sarah Kleijn | 02:26,23 | +11,56 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | THE | Kernkraft400 | [7] | 01:42,31 | (1) | 03:37,17 | (1) | FA |
Thijs de Goede | 01:54,86 | |||||||
2. | SKO | Row Force One | [3] | 01:44,80 | (2) | 03:40,12 | (2) | FA |
Ruud Hoeben | 01:55,32 | +2,95 | ||||||
3. | LAG | Laga 1 | [6] | 01:47,85 | (4) | 03:41,96 | (3) | FA |
M.C. Slof | 01:54,11 | +4,79 | ||||||
4. | PRO | Omdat het kan | [5] | 01:45,48 | (3) | 03:43,15 | (4) | FB |
Nico Schouten | 01:57,67 | +5,98 | ||||||
5. | PEL | de Natte haal | [4] | 01:48,12 | (5) | 03:47,24 | (5) | FB |
Alexander Dijk | 01:59,12 | +10,07 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ORC | Orca 1 | [7] | 01:54,36 | (1) | 03:53,77 | (1) | 05:55,31 | (1) | 07:55,11 | (1) | |
Tessel Boerma | 01:59,41 | 02:01,54 | 01:59,80 | |||||||||
2. | ASO | Sirenen | [4] | 01:57,91 | (2) | 04:00,40 | (2) | 06:04,95 | (2) | 08:07,40 | (2) | |
Birgit Burgmeijer | 02:02,49 | 02:04,55 | 02:02,45 | +12,29 | ||||||||
3. | ORC | Orca 4 | [3] | 02:03,20 | (4) | 04:05,28 | (3) | 06:09,27 | (3) | 08:12,96 | (3) | |
Lieke Wolters | 02:02,08 | 02:03,99 | 02:03,69 | +17,85 | ||||||||
4. | PRO | ADrenaline | [5] | 02:03,74 | (5) | 04:05,93 | (4) | 06:11,98 | (4) | 08:16,52 | (4) | |
Sarah Thiel | 02:02,19 | 02:06,05 | 02:04,54 | +21,41 | ||||||||
5. | SAU | Tycho's Angels | [6] | 02:01,36 | (3) | 04:09,21 | (5) | 06:16,60 | (5) | 08:22,35 | (5) | |
Heleen Marinussen | 02:07,85 | 02:07,39 | 02:05,75 | +27,24 | ||||||||
6. | ARG | Argo 1 | [2] | 02:05,73 | (6) | 04:15,76 | (6) | 06:26,26 | (6) | 08:33,39 | (6) | |
Anke De Cock | 02:10,03 | 02:10,50 | 02:07,13 | +38,28 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKO | Skøll | [4] | 01:33,17 | (1) | 03:09,76 | (1) | 04:48,55 | (1) | 06:29,17 | (1) | |
Jip Zonneveld | 01:36,59 | 01:38,79 | 01:40,62 | |||||||||
2. | NER | Nereus | [2] | 01:33,74 | (2) | 03:11,63 | (2) | 04:53,25 | (3) | 06:31,77 | (2) | |
Hylke Schaaf | 01:37,89 | 01:41,62 | 01:38,52 | +2,60 | ||||||||
3. | ORC | Orca | [5] | 01:34,32 | (3) | 03:12,05 | (3) | 04:52,50 | (2) | 06:32,13 | (3) | |
Pim Vincentie | 01:37,73 | 01:40,45 | 01:39,63 | +2,96 | ||||||||
4. | GYA | Clubheren '12 | [3] | -- | 03:19,18 | (6) | 05:00,57 | (5) | 06:40,46 | (4) | ||
Kees Renting | 01:41,39 | 01:39,89 | +11,29 | |||||||||
5. | OKE | Okeanos | [7] | 01:36,55 | (4) | 03:16,93 | (4) | 04:58,54 | (4) | 06:40,92 | (5) | |
Martijn Knap | 01:40,38 | 01:41,61 | 01:42,38 | +11,75 | ||||||||
6. | PRO | Massaal | [6] | 01:38,01 | (5) | 03:18,62 | (5) | 05:01,65 | (6) | 06:43,65 | (6) | |
Dave Dekker | 01:40,61 | 01:43,03 | 01:42,00 | +14,48 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RIC | RIC | [5] | 01:42,28 | (3) | 03:28,06 | (2) | 05:14,19 | (1) | 07:00,19 | (1) | |
Steven Moerman | 01:45,78 | 01:46,13 | 01:46,00 | |||||||||
2. | WIL | Willem III 2 | [6] | 01:39,68 | (1) | 03:26,54 | (1) | 05:15,11 | (2) | 07:02,01 | (2) | |
Roel van Broekhuizen | 01:46,86 | 01:48,57 | 01:46,90 | +1,82 | ||||||||
3. | WIL | Willem III 3 | [7] | 01:44,12 | (4) | 03:32,42 | (4) | 05:23,00 | (4) | 07:10,27 | (3) | |
Koen van den Herik | 01:48,30 | 01:50,58 | 01:47,27 | +10,08 | ||||||||
4. | WIL | Willem III 1 | [4] | 01:40,06 | (2) | 03:28,29 | (3) | 05:21,62 | (3) | 07:13,89 | (4) | |
Maurits Schornagel | 01:48,23 | 01:53,33 | 01:52,27 | +13,70 | ||||||||
5. | PRO | Proteus 2 | [3] | 01:47,35 | (6) | 03:40,47 | (6) | 05:35,65 | (6) | 07:26,15 | (5) | |
Joris Hermans | 01:53,12 | 01:55,18 | 01:50,50 | +25,96 | ||||||||
6. | HOO | Hoop 1 | [2] | 01:45,55 | (5) | 03:38,62 | (5) | 05:33,76 | (5) | 07:28,80 | (6) | |
Albert Sillem | 01:53,07 | 01:55,14 | 01:55,04 | +28,61 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRO | Hete Peper | [4] | 02:18,34 | (3) | 04:38,97 | (1) | |
Jet ten Voorde | 02:20,63 | |||||||
2. | PHO | Overstuur | [7] | 02:18,92 | (4) | 04:41,88 | (2) | |
Saskia Oegema | 02:22,96 | +2,91 | ||||||
3. | SKO | Het Zootje | [6] | 02:19,94 | (5) | 04:42,55 | (3) | |
02:22,61 | +3,58 | |||||||
4. | SAU | Yilla | [5] | 02:17,62 | (2) | 04:43,16 | (4) | |
Britt Heidemann | 02:25,54 | +4,19 | ||||||
5. | PRO | Graag Gedaan | [2] | 02:20,70 | (6) | 04:43,69 | (5) | |
Sarah Kleijn | 02:22,99 | +4,72 | ||||||
6. | GYA | Los Tigres Borrachos | [3] | 02:16,53 | (1) | 04:51,18 | (6) | |
Jael de Haan | 02:34,65 | +12,21 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AEG | Vincere | [4] | 02:11,13 | (4) | 04:19,61 | (1) | |
Myrthe Kuijpers | 02:08,48 | |||||||
2. | NJO | Meaui! | [2] | 02:09,89 | (3) | 04:26,29 | (2) | |
Frederique Uyterlinde | 02:16,40 | +6,68 | ||||||
3. | GYA | ZIVA | [3] | 02:06,36 | (1) | 04:28,07 | (3) | |
Susan Verwilligen | 02:21,71 | +8,46 | ||||||
4. | OKE | Los Remeros | [5] | 02:08,41 | (2) | 04:28,75 | (4) | |
02:20,34 | +9,14 | |||||||
5. | PRO | Orde | [7] | 02:11,45 | (5) | 04:30,84 | (5) | |
Lisa Folkertsma | 02:19,39 | +11,23 | ||||||
6. | NJO | MissLeidend | [6] | 02:12,97 | (6) | 04:33,85 | (6) | |
Michelle Cobben | 02:20,88 | +14,24 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ORC | De NeanderHaalers | [5] | 01:49,28 | (1) | 03:50,89 | (1) | |
Rikkert Wijrdeman | 02:01,61 | |||||||
2. | PRO | Omdat het kan | [7] | 01:51,87 | (2) | 03:51,69 | (2) | |
Nico Schouten | 01:59,82 | +0,80 | ||||||
3. | TRI | Fortissimus | [3] | 01:53,33 | (3) | 03:55,79 | (3) | |
Paul Cox | 02:02,46 | +4,90 | ||||||
4. | GYA | Skiffmeisters | [4] | 01:55,56 | (5) | 03:56,01 | (4) | |
Warner Hoornenborg | 02:00,45 | +5,12 | ||||||
5. | GYA | Stef Stuntboot | [6] | 01:54,89 | (4) | 03:58,33 | (5) | |
Kasper Steenbergen | 02:03,44 | +7,44 | ||||||
6. | PEL | de Natte haal | [2] | 01:56,18 | (6) | 04:00,52 | (6) | |
Alexander Dijk | 02:04,34 | +9,63 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRO | Rhythm Section | [3] | 02:19,70 | (1) | 04:45,82 | (1) | FA |
Julia Kortenhorst | 02:26,12 | |||||||
2. | NER | Dames 9 | [4] | 02:20,43 | (2) | 04:47,00 | (2) | FA |
Lisa de Waal | 02:26,57 | +1,18 | ||||||
3. | AEG | Stera | [7] | 02:30,80 | (3) | 05:08,38 | (3) | FD |
Marijke Tabbert | 02:37,58 | +22,56 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LAG | Laga 3 | [7] | 01:58,92 | (1) | 04:04,13 | (1) | FA |
H. Schijfsma | 02:05,21 | |||||||
2. | LAG | Laga 9 | [5] | 02:02,13 | (3) | 04:08,36 | (2) | FA |
M. Kampen | 02:06,23 | +4,23 | ||||||
3. | GYA | Chocotough | [4] | 02:00,35 | (2) | 04:11,86 | (3) | FB |
Maarten Terpstra | 02:11,51 | +7,73 | ||||||
4. | PRO | Snooking Good | [3] | 02:03,93 | (4) | 04:15,95 | (4) | FC |
Jorrit Molendijk | 02:12,02 | +11,82 | ||||||
5. | THE | Kiek m Goan | [6] | 02:04,63 | (5) | 04:16,17 | (5) | FC |
02:11,54 | +12,04 | |||||||
6. | SKO | Tika Masala | [2] | 02:06,07 | (6) | 04:22,02 | (6) | FC |
Thomas de Vries | 02:15,95 | +17,89 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA | SteRck | [3] | 02:24,91 | (4) | 04:49,18 | (1) | FA |
Carmen Roudijk | 02:24,27 | |||||||
2. | PRO | Schijnheilig | [4] | 02:18,89 | (1) | 04:50,77 | (2) | FA |
Agnes Broer | 02:31,88 | +1,59 | ||||||
3. | SKO | Fugida | [2] | 02:19,78 | (2) | 04:51,76 | (3) | FA |
02:31,98 | +2,58 | |||||||
4. | OKE | Lenta Festina | [6] | 02:23,52 | (3) | 04:58,93 | (4) | FC |
Tessa Rietbergen | 02:35,41 | +9,75 | ||||||
5. | TRI | Kopje onder | [7] | 02:26,97 | (5) | 05:03,72 | (5) | FC |
Melanie Verdam | 02:36,75 | +14,54 | ||||||
6. | ARG | Daphnia | [5] | 02:34,79 | (6) | 05:12,08 | (6) | FD |
Jessica Wonink | 02:37,29 | +22,90 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASO | Tovergieter | [7] | 01:52,88 | (1) | 03:52,55 | (1) | 05:53,88 | (1) | 07:55,28 | (1) | FA |
Robin ten Brinck | 01:59,67 | 02:01,33 | 02:01,40 | |||||||||
2. | ARO | Aross | [4] | 01:56,43 | (3) | 03:58,43 | (2) | 05:59,91 | (2) | 07:59,62 | (2) | FB |
Jos Tuijtelaars | 02:02,00 | 02:01,48 | 01:59,71 | +4,34 | ||||||||
3. | ORC | Orca 4 | [3] | 01:54,43 | (2) | 04:00,11 | (3) | 06:03,85 | (3) | 08:09,09 | (3) | |
Milan Schuszler | 02:05,68 | 02:03,74 | 02:05,24 | +13,81 | ||||||||
4. | PRO | B.o.B. | [5] | 02:03,00 | (4) | 04:12,20 | (4) | 06:18,52 | (5) | 08:24,38 | (4) | |
Bas Pijnacker Hordijk | 02:09,20 | 02:06,32 | 02:05,86 | +29,10 | ||||||||
5. | PRO | 2W9L | [6] | 02:03,80 | (5) | 04:13,60 | (5) | 06:17,74 | (4) | 08:26,15 | (5) | |
Jeroen Speet | 02:09,80 | 02:04,14 | 02:08,41 | +30,87 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WIL | Willem III 3 | [3] | 01:49,95 | (2) | 03:46,15 | (1) | 05:45,58 | (1) | 07:44,15 | (1) | FA |
Rorik de Boer | 01:56,20 | 01:59,43 | 01:58,57 | |||||||||
2. | PHO | Phocas | [5] | 01:49,56 | (1) | 03:53,28 | (2) | 06:01,12 | (2) | 08:09,61 | (2) | FA |
Eric Jongeneelen | 02:03,72 | 02:07,84 | 02:08,49 | +25,46 | ||||||||
3. | PRO | Random | [4] | -- | 04:05,58 | (3) | 06:16,86 | (3) | 08:25,80 | (3) | FA | |
Bas Pijpers | 02:11,28 | 02:08,94 | +41,65 | |||||||||
4. | HOO | Hoop 2 | [6] | -- | 04:14,75 | (4) | 06:31,63 | (4) | 08:43,20 | (4) | ||
Willem Buist | 02:16,88 | 02:11,57 | +59,05 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ARG | Knap Snel | [4] | 02:16,43 | (1) | 04:44,61 | (1) | |
Laura Van Dongen | 02:28,18 | |||||||
2. | GYA | Gekkenhuis | [2] | 02:16,90 | (2) | 04:47,16 | (2) | |
Danielle van der Zee | 02:30,26 | +2,55 | ||||||
3. | PEL | D.W.A.R.S. | [3] | 02:19,97 | (4) | 04:51,17 | (3) | |
Aline Nap | 02:31,20 | +6,56 | ||||||
4. | PHO | Fortissimo | [5] | 02:19,39 | (3) | 04:52,29 | (4) | |
Mayke Lomme | 02:32,90 | +7,68 | ||||||
5. | PRO | Rhythm Section | [6] | 02:21,79 | (6) | 04:54,91 | (5) | |
Julia Kortenhorst | 02:33,12 | +10,30 | ||||||
6. | NER | Dames 9 | [7] | 02:20,29 | (5) | 04:55,89 | (6) | |
Lisa de Waal | 02:35,60 | +11,28 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUR | Mummelmannen | [4] | 01:58,75 | (1) | 04:05,56 | (1) | |
Menno Struik | 02:06,81 | |||||||
2. | PEL | Petr de Baggermachine | [3] | 02:02,35 | (4) | 04:12,92 | (2) | |
Tamas Juracsek | 02:10,57 | +7,36 | ||||||
3. | LAG | Laga 5 | [2] | 02:01,80 | (3) | 04:13,13 | (3) | |
K.I. van der Waal | 02:11,33 | +7,57 | ||||||
4. | THE | Kiek m Goan | [7] | 01:59,63 | (2) | 04:13,62 | (4) | |
02:13,99 | +8,06 | |||||||
5. | PRO | Snooking Good | [6] | 02:02,98 | (5) | 04:16,13 | (5) | |
Jorrit Molendijk | 02:13,15 | +10,57 | ||||||
6. | LAG | Laga 8 | [5] | 02:04,50 | (6) | 04:23,20 | (6) | |
S.P. Busch | 02:18,70 | +17,64 | ||||||
. | SKO | Tika Masala | niet verschenen | |||||
Thomas de Vries |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRI | Dolgedraaid | [3] | 02:12,87 | (1) | 04:32,32 | (1) | |
Dorinde van der Horst | 02:19,45 | |||||||
2. | ORC | Kantje Boord | [5] | 02:15,92 | (3) | 04:35,28 | (2) | |
Marjolein Snellink | 02:19,36 | +2,96 | ||||||
3. | SKA | SteRck | [6] | 02:14,96 | (2) | 04:37,38 | (3) | |
Carmen Roudijk | 02:22,42 | +5,06 | ||||||
4. | PRO | Schijnheilig | [7] | 02:21,20 | (4) | 04:47,58 | (4) | |
Agnes Broer | 02:26,38 | +15,26 | ||||||
5. | SKO | Fugida | [2] | 02:22,17 | (5) | 04:52,61 | (5) | |
02:30,44 | +20,29 | |||||||
6. | ORC | Prowsecco | [4] | 02:23,88 | (6) | 04:59,69 | (6) | |
Nienke Uijlen | 02:35,81 | +27,37 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRO | Aerovlot | [7] | 02:02,27 | (1) | 04:13,30 | (1) | FA |
Jan Brederveld | 02:11,03 | |||||||
2. | NJO | Storm | [4] | 02:04,84 | (3) | 04:14,39 | (2) | FA |
Thomas Buters | 02:09,55 | +1,09 | ||||||
3. | TRI | Venimus Dure | [6] | 02:03,20 | (2) | 04:14,71 | (3) | FB |
Simon van Oort | 02:11,51 | +1,41 | ||||||
4. | NER | Heren 6 | [3] | 02:07,60 | (4) | 04:19,16 | (4) | FB |
Leon Daggenvoorde | 02:11,56 | +5,86 | ||||||
5. | NER | Heren 8 | [5] | 02:09,21 | (5) | 04:26,90 | (5) | FC |
Maik Brouwer | 02:17,69 | +13,60 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ARG | Heeren 9b | [6] | 01:58,33 | (1) | 04:04,39 | (1) | FA |
Aernoud Van Kerkhoven | 02:06,06 | |||||||
2. | PHO | Staelen Paelen | [3] | 01:59,32 | (2) | 04:06,62 | (2) | FA |
Daan Lemmers | 02:07,30 | +2,23 | ||||||
3. | NER | Heren 7 | [5] | 02:00,87 | (3) | 04:11,07 | (3) | FA |
Nick van der Wansem | 02:10,20 | +6,68 | ||||||
4. | PRO | Adten Maar | [4] | 02:05,12 | (4) | 04:13,21 | (4) | FA |
Maarten van den Broek | 02:08,09 | +8,82 | ||||||
5. | ORC | Zagt | [7] | 02:09,55 | (5) | 04:25,20 | (5) | FC |
Sem Mulder | 02:15,65 | +20,81 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRO | Orion | [4] | 02:03,12 | (1) | 04:18,83 | (1) | FA |
Gaëthan Legrand | 02:15,71 | |||||||
2. | GYA | Zijn we er al? | [5] | 02:05,15 | (2) | 04:29,64 | (2) | FA |
Niek Groot | 02:24,49 | +10,81 | ||||||
. | ASO | De Stoomboot | teruggetrokken | |||||
Reinout van der kerkhoff | ||||||||
. | VID | No Strings Attached | niet verschenen | |||||
Marc Esche | ||||||||
. | SKA | Alligator Alligator | teruggetrokken | |||||
Jacob Hoogslag |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NER | Heren 5 | [3] | 02:10,60 | (3) | 04:22,72 | (1) | FA |
02:12,12 | ||||||||
2. | GYA | Bromigos | [6] | 02:09,17 | (1) | 04:26,67 | (2) | FA |
Rimar Lont | 02:17,50 | +3,95 | ||||||
3. | TRI | Equens | [7] | 02:09,81 | (2) | 04:30,29 | (3) | FB |
Tomas Sillekens | 02:20,48 | +7,57 | ||||||
4. | PRO | Blauw Bloed | [5] | 02:19,64 | (5) | 04:33,90 | (4) | FB |
Raymond Huisman | 02:14,26 | +11,18 | ||||||
5. | PRO | Bazinga! | [4] | 02:12,47 | (4) | 04:42,04 | (5) | FB |
Jeroen Swart | 02:29,57 | +19,32 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKO | Skøll | [7] | 02:37,53 | (3) | 04:55,02 | (3) | 07:19,80 | (2) | 09:38,82 | (1) | |
Rens de Boer | 02:17,49 | 02:24,78 | 02:19,02 | |||||||||
2. | EUR | Euros | [3] | 02:49,60 | (5) | 04:43,34 | (1) | 06:59,15 | (1) | 09:42,07 | (2) | |
Dirk-Jan Fokkens | 01:53,74 | 02:15,81 | 02:42,92 | +3,25 | ||||||||
3. | ASO | Buikje | [4] | 02:09,95 | (1) | 06:00,78 | (4) | 09:27,85 | (4) | 12:55,38 | (3) | |
John van Bruchem | 03:50,83 | 03:27,07 | 03:27,53 | +3:16,56 | ||||||||
4. | PHO | Phocas | [5] | 02:13,75 | (2) | 04:47,01 | (2) | 07:27,77 | (3) | 12:56,81 | (4) | |
Vicky Louwen | 02:33,26 | 02:40,76 | 05:29,04 | +3:17,99 | ||||||||
5. | PRO | Proteus | [6] | 02:48,42 | (4) | 07:12,42 | (5) | 12:18,25 | (5) | 16:51,70 | (5) | |
Bart Sluijs | 04:24,00 | 05:05,83 | 04:33,45 | +7:12,88 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | promotie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WIL | Willem III 1 | [4] | 01:43,99 | (1) | 03:33,42 | (1) | 05:23,85 | (1) | 07:08,96 | (1) | |
Roel van Broekhuizen | 01:49,43 | 01:50,43 | 01:45,11 | |||||||||
2. | HOO | Hoop 1 | [6] | 01:48,29 | (2) | 03:46,22 | (2) | 05:44,72 | (2) | 07:42,43 | (2) | |
Floris Loeffen | 01:57,93 | 01:58,50 | 01:57,71 | +33,47 | ||||||||
3. | WIL | Willem III 3 | [5] | 01:52,54 | (3) | 03:47,09 | (3) | 05:50,74 | (3) | 07:47,18 | (3) | |
Rorik de Boer | 01:54,55 | 02:03,65 | 01:56,44 | +38,22 | ||||||||
4. | PHO | Phocas | [3] | 01:56,37 | (5) | 03:51,21 | (4) | 06:00,71 | (4) | 08:05,95 | (4) | |
Eric Jongeneelen | 01:54,84 | 02:09,50 | 02:05,24 | +56,99 | ||||||||
5. | PRO | Random | [2] | 02:00,51 | (6) | 04:00,17 | (6) | 06:14,97 | (6) | 08:20,71 | (5) | |
Bas Pijpers | 01:59,66 | 02:14,80 | 02:05,74 | +1:11,75 | ||||||||
6. | NER | Nereus | [7] | 01:54,29 | (4) | 03:57,18 | (5) | 06:12,86 | (5) | 08:20,86 | (6) | |
Laurens Hesse | 02:02,89 | 02:15,68 | 02:08,00 | +1:11,90 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ARG | Heeren 9b | [4] | 02:02,85 | (1) | 04:11,86 | (1) | |
Aernoud Van Kerkhoven | 02:09,01 | |||||||
2. | PRO | Adten Maar | [2] | 02:03,59 | (2) | 04:15,56 | (2) | |
Maarten van den Broek | 02:11,97 | +3,70 | ||||||
3. | NJO | Storm | [3] | 02:04,79 | (3) | 04:16,20 | (3) | |
Thomas Buters | 02:11,41 | +4,34 | ||||||
4. | PHO | Staelen Paelen | [6] | 02:06,50 | (5) | 04:21,18 | (4) | |
Daan Lemmers | 02:14,68 | +9,32 | ||||||
5. | NER | Heren 7 | [7] | 02:08,24 | (6) | 04:23,23 | (5) | |
Nick van der Wansem | 02:14,99 | +11,37 | ||||||
6. | PRO | Aerovlot | [5] | 02:05,48 | (4) | 04:35,64 | (6) | |
Jan Brederveld | 02:30,16 | +23,78 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAU | H.C.S.M. | [5] | 02:05,92 | (1) | 04:22,57 | (1) | |
Marcel Brouwers | 02:16,65 | |||||||
2. | TRI | Coitus Interuptus | [4] | 02:08,68 | (2) | 04:23,68 | (2) | |
Thom egberts | 02:15,00 | +1,11 | ||||||
3. | TRI | Equens | [6] | 02:12,80 | (3) | 04:36,07 | (3) | |
Tomas Sillekens | 02:23,27 | +13,50 | ||||||
4. | PRO | Blauw Bloed | [3] | 02:15,91 | (4) | 04:45,19 | (4) | |
Raymond Huisman | 02:29,28 | +22,62 | ||||||
5. | AEG | Dolle Dollen | [7] | 02:19,43 | (5) | 04:56,74 | (5) | |
Pim Schunselaar | 02:37,31 | +34,17 | ||||||
. | PRO | Bazinga! | niet verschenen | |||||
Jeroen Swart |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GYA | Brazilian Wax | [4] | 02:03,48 | (1) | 04:14,12 | (1) | |
Mike Koops | 02:10,64 | |||||||
2. | GYA | Bromigos | [2] | 02:07,31 | (4) | 04:26,02 | (2) | |
Rimar Lont | 02:18,71 | +11,90 | ||||||
3. | PRO | Orion | [6] | 02:05,31 | (2) | 04:26,93 | (3) | |
Gaëthan Legrand | 02:21,62 | +12,81 | ||||||
4. | THE | TreckSchuyt | [3] | 02:07,11 | (3) | 04:32,85 | (4) | |
02:25,74 | +18,73 | |||||||
5. | GYA | Zijn we er al? | [7] | 02:12,43 | (5) | 04:37,52 | (5) | |
Niek Groot | 02:25,09 | +23,40 | ||||||
6. | NER | Heren 5 | [5] | 02:13,29 | (6) | 04:40,15 | (6) | |
02:26,86 | +26,03 |