DEj 4 Heats

pos.codeentry
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PELPelargos------07:40.2(1)
Isa Van Rijswijk 01:54.201:55.401:55.301:55.91996m · 30.8 spm
Robin Hofmeester 01:53.901:55.001:54.601:55.72003m · 30.5 spm
Rosa van Diem 01:53.301:56.201:53.701:55.52007m · 30.2 spm
Lianne Marieke Sabien Damink 01:54.501:56.801:55.201:55.31994m · 31.5 spm
2.AEGAegir------07:45.2(2)+5.0
Rianne Kieskamp 01:53.801:58.601:59.901:59.91969m · 30.7 spm
Laura Wilden 01:53.201:56.101:57.601:56.22007m · 32.2 spm
Julia Laninga 01:53.501:55.601:55.601:54.92026m · 32.3 spm
judith borren 01:52.201:55.701:58.301:59.22000m · 29.0 spm
3.PROProteus------07:49.5(3)+9.3
Anna Zonneveld 01:54.001:57.001:58.202:00.12000m · 34.7 spm
Danielle Roos 01:56.802:00.002:01.202:01.31962m · 35.0 spm
Michelle Dubbeld 01:56.401:57.601:58.601:59.81985m · 32.8 spm
Miriam van der Veer 01:52.201:54.901:55.101:54.72055m · 32.5 spm
4.TRITriton 3------07:51.5(4)+11.3
Roos Verbruggen 01:50.401:57.301:59.201:56.42035m · 33.2 spm
Sophie Van de Weg 01:53.701:58.702:00.502:00.51992m · 33.5 spm
Roos Bos 01:54.201:57.802:01.902:06.91963m · 33.6 spm
Eva den Uijl 01:52.701:56.801:59.601:59.92012m · 35.0 spm
5.GYAGyas------07:53.1(5)+12.9
Iris Schuch 02:01.802:03.202:04.802:02.71923m · 30.9 spm
Larissa Herder 01:54.901:55.901:55.501:55.12049m · 29.3 spm
Luca Bessems 01:56.501:58.501:59.101:58.42002m · 28.7 spm
Sanne Meijer 01:56.701:57.001:56.801:57.02025m · 30.5 spm
6.SKOSkøll 2------07:53.3(6)+13.1
Eva Beentjes 01:54.201:59.501:59.801:58.72005m · 30.5 spm
Muara Kroon 01:53.201:57.901:59.401:56.92029m · 30.0 spm
Lotte Burgers 01:56.101:58.701:58.401:59.32002m · 28.0 spm
Linde Schumacher 01:58.702:00.702:03.101:58.81964m · 29.0 spm
7.SKASkadi/Phocas------07:56.5(7)+16.3
Yasmin Esser 01:56.101:56.201:57.201:58.82032m · 31.3 spm
Lisanne van Bladel 01:54.201:58.202:01.502:00.22009m · 31.0 spm
Lina van Geffen 01:57.202:00.402:05.002:07.51947m · 32.4 spm
Jette Goldsteen 01:52.501:57.901:59.902:02.72016m · 30.7 spm
8.TRITriton 2------07:57.7(8)+17.5
Isolde Passchier 01:52.801:59.002:03.102:00.82008m · 28.7 spm
Annemarie Steutel 01:57.002:01.002:02.702:05.31966m · 32.5 spm
Celine van der Hijden 01:55.202:00.102:02.302:02.91989m · 32.5 spm
Suzanne Hartman 01:51.601:59.402:00.601:58.02037m · 33.0 spm
9.SKOSkøll 1------07:58.3(9)+18.1
Merel Bakx 01:58.502:03.202:04.702:03.21955m · 29.5 spm
Irene Helwegen 01:58.301:59.802:01.501:57.32009m · 31.2 spm
Bouke Bentvelsen 01:55.601:56.801:57.001:52.32074m · 29.9 spm
Dieder Stolk 02:01.202:02.902:02.302:00.81961m · 32.5 spm
10.TRITriton 1------07:59.0(10)+18.8
Pien Stadman Robaard 01:55.802:00.402:00.401:58.82013m · 29.5 spm
Jolien Olsder 01:59.602:00.602:00.302:04.71975m · 28.7 spm
Claartje Kloppenborg 01:56.601:58.802:00.201:59.52017m · 33.8 spm
Suzan van Mensvoort 01:56.201:59.102:01.902:03.71994m · 29.3 spm
11.SKOSkøll 3------08:00.5(11)+20.3
Els Weinans 01:57.402:01.802:03.401:57.02006m · 32.7 spm
Eva Venmans 01:55.102:00.602:00.402:00.62014m · 31.0 spm
Maartje Witkamp 01:55.402:01.002:01.302:02.12003m · 29.5 spm
Ankie van Dijk 01:54.302:02.602:05.502:03.31979m · 30.0 spm
12.SAUSaurus------08:09.3(12)+29.1
Anouk van der Linden 01:59.602:00.702:04.702:03.62005m · 32.5 spm
Wies van der Heijden 02:00.302:04.302:07.602:06.91960m · 29.7 spm
Anouk Lamers 02:02.502:04.702:05.502:06.01960m · 32.7 spm
Sophia Klerks 01:55.801:57.001:58.602:00.72073m · 31.5 spm
13.SKOSkøll 4------08:11.4(13)+31.2
Zoë Balder 01:56.802:00.702:02.202:00.52047m · 31.7 spm
Karlijn Martens 01:59.402:03.302:04.802:03.52002m · 32.5 spm
Irene van Damme 01:54.202:05.602:10.202:10.81965m · 31.7 spm
Emma Diepeveen 02:02.402:04.502:05.402:01.81986m · 31.2 spm
14.LAGLaga------08:13.0(14)+32.8
Layla Schmitter 02:04.302:06.102:09.702:11.71930m · 30.9 spm
Lisanne Giebel 02:04.102:03.502:03.802:04.51986m · 30.3 spm
Anne-Fleur Janssen 02:01.202:00.802:01.902:03.82019m · 30.5 spm
Sophie de Boer 01:57.401:58.601:59.002:01.62066m · 28.7 spm