M18 Heats

pos.codeentry
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RICRIC 101:46.8(1)03:35.9(1)05:25.7(1)07:14.1(1)
Jessy Vermeer 01:49.101:49.801:48.534.5 spm
2.LAALaak01:49.3(2)03:39.5(3)05:29.2(3)07:16.5(2)+2.4
Benthe Boonstra 01:50.201:49.701:47.330.7 spm
3.RUYRuyter01:49.3(2)03:38.6(2)05:28.1(2)07:23.3(3)+9.2
Tanisha Franke 01:49.301:49.501:55.231.0 spm
4.DDSDDS 101:49.6(5)03:41.6(4)05:33.2(4)07:24.0(4)+9.9
Veronique van der Borg 01:52.001:51.601:50.932.0 spm
5.WILWillem III 301:50.1(7)03:42.3(5)05:34.6(5)07:25.5(5)+11.4
Fien van Westreenen 01:52.201:52.301:50.934.0 spm
6.TROTromp 101:51.5(10)03:43.4(7)05:36.5(6)07:28.5(6)+14.4
Susan Temming 01:51.901:53.101:51.932.5 spm
7.SALSalland01:50.7(9)03:42.9(6)05:36.7(7)07:28.6(7)+14.5
Femke Paulis 01:52.201:53.801:51.937.7 spm
8.ROORoosendaalse 101:49.5(4)03:44.6(8)05:40.6(8)07:36.1(8)+22.0
Janey van As 01:55.101:56.001:55.628.7 spm
9.ROORoosendaalse 201:52.0(11)03:47.0(10)05:43.2(9)07:37.4(9)+23.3
Lieve Nijland 01:55.001:56.201:54.331.5 spm
10.WETWetterwille01:49.7(6)03:45.3(9)05:44.1(10)07:39.3(10)+25.2
Alyde Bles 01:55.601:58.801:55.333.0 spm
11.ALKAlkmaarsche 301:55.4(14)03:50.5(12)05:47.4(11)07:45.8(11)+31.7
Zarah Haan 01:55.101:56.901:58.332.0 spm
12.OSSOssa01:50.3(8)03:48.4(11)05:48.2(12)07:49.8(12)+35.7
Marit Bak 01:58.101:59.802:01.633.0 spm
13.NAANaarden01:53.4(12)03:53.9(14)05:53.1(13)07:50.7(13)+36.6
Emma Tros 02:00.501:59.201:57.634.2 spm
14.TROTromp 301:59.3(20)03:57.9(18)05:56.1(16)07:51.0(14)+36.9
Mare Schulten 01:58.601:58.201:54.831.3 spm
15.RICRIC 201:54.6(13)03:52.6(13)05:53.4(14)07:52.5(15)+38.4
Wies Westbroek 01:58.002:00.801:59.233.5 spm
16.MAAMaas01:57.0(16)03:55.2(15)05:53.9(15)07:52.6(16)+38.5
Annemijn de Kleer 01:58.201:58.701:58.631.2 spm
17.ALKAlkmaarsche 201:58.0(17)03:57.2(17)05:58.0(17)07:59.3(17)+45.2
Femke Metz 01:59.202:00.802:01.431.8 spm
18.ALKAlkmaarsche 102:00.9(21)04:01.5(21)06:02.4(20)08:02.0(18)+47.9
Emma Spaargaren 02:00.602:00.901:59.731.5 spm
19.NAUNautilus02:00.9(21)04:01.7(22)06:03.6(22)08:04.3(19)+50.2
Fleur van Dijk 02:00.802:01.902:00.730.8 spm
20.WILWillem III 101:58.2(18)03:58.5(19)06:02.0(19)08:05.5(20)+51.4
Charlotte Russel 02:00.302:03.502:03.533.2 spm
21.WILWillem III 501:55.7(15)03:56.5(16)06:03.3(21)08:08.4(21)+54.3
Jet Zandbergen 02:00.802:06.802:05.232.2 spm
22.ALPAlphen01:58.3(19)03:58.6(20)06:00.0(18)08:10.5(22)+56.4
Roos Hesseling 02:00.302:01.402:10.530.5 spm
23.DDSDDS 202:01.6(23)04:09.3(23)06:21.8(23)08:36.3(23)+1:22.2
Evianne Gort 02:07.702:12.502:14.632.2 spm