TAFR4 J12/J14

pos.codeéquipage
nage
finishdifférence
1.ABAYBayonne Av 103:35,3(1)
Alizia Ortiz Ocampo 03:35,444.0 spm
Yoana De Almeida Ceia 
Maora Gauthier 
Alice Boudé 
2.ALANAviron Landes 103:39,9(2)+4,6
Elena Sbrizzi 03:40,036.0 spm
Nina Blain 
Maylis Saludas 
Manon Ahyee-Labart 
3.SNBEBergerac SN 603:43,7(3)+8,4
Luna Venin Berna 03:43,839.0 spm
Neilia Toumer 
Anaelle Auguste 
Loriane Jabblonski 
4.ABAYBayonne Av 203:44,0(4)+8,7
Elise Andre 03:44,042.0 spm
Eva Fourcans 
Eva Gosse 
Lou Lemarchand-Heurtier 
5.CSNBBrive CSN03:48,5(5)+13,2
Crystal Charrier 03:48,644.0 spm
Chiara Fructuoso 
Luna Peytavy 
Eilean Cazelles 
6.UYATSaint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae03:52,2(6)+16,9
Mikele Garro 03:52,238.0 spm
Ihintza Jorajuria 
Elaia Boulanger 
June Elizondo San Sebastian 
7.SNBABayonne SN 104:00,6(7)+25,3
Stella Etchaide 04:00,643.0 spm
Marion Dolheguy 
Nina Noblia 
Elaia Lassaga 
8.CSNBUNSS LARCHE04:00,7(8)+25,4
Marty LEONIE 04:00,841.0 spm
Emilie AUREJAC 
Andrea JEBRAK 
Lata MAOLA 
9.ABAYBayonne Av 304:07,9(9)+32,6
Louise Fernandez-Chacana 04:08,034.0 spm
Iliana Riviere 
Masha Bonnet 
Maina Juan 
9.SNBEBergerac SN 204:07,9(9)+32,6
Lucie Chamblas 04:08,034.0 spm
Nawel Radi 
Pauline Atger 
Emmy Dionisio Fagette 
11.ALANAviron Landes 204:11,6(11)+36,3
Leane Soubielle 04:11,636.0 spm
Zoé Etienne 
Emma Forrestier 
Anaïs Gomez 
12.SNBEBergerac SN 104:12,1(12)+36,8
Margot Atzori 04:12,235.0 spm
Lana Delbos 
Grace Lewin 
Lydie Pervieux 
13.SNBEBergerac SN 304:13,5(13)+38,2
Ines Planque 04:13,632.0 spm
Celia Turcki 
Jenahe Grenier 
Charlotte Millot 
14.AVILVilleneuve Av 104:13,8(14)+38,5
Lylia Bouyahi 04:13,844.0 spm
Lalie Raffy Sueres 
Chloe De Poivre 
Capucine Martin Hauteville 
15.SNBEBergerac SN 404:17,9(15)+42,6
Lea Sorbier 04:18,037.0 spm
Tifenn Murat Gevrin 
Saffiya El Karma 
Alyssa Fekirini 
16.SNBABayonne SN 204:20,5(16)+45,2
Nahia Colle 04:20,644.0 spm
Charlotte Harriague 
Marie Pacheco 
Julie Coelho 
17.AVILVilleneuve Av 204:44,9(17)+1:09,6
Lily Rumaux 04:45,041.0 spm
Layla Bourhis 
Lilas Smagghe 
Baia Rocherjuge 
18.SNBEBergerac SN 505:10,8(18)+1:35,5
Adele Debest 05:10,838.0 spm
Sophia Stewart 
Cloe Benancie 
Tia Amouroux 
CNLFLibos-Fumel CN 1n'a pas commencé
Roxane Larroque 
Erin Coates 
Nina Mangione 
Lea Cluzeau 
CNLFLibos-Fumel CN 2n'a pas commencé
Anais Lacombe 
Emma Sales 
Clarys Tissandier 
Katelyn Bolus