pos. | code | équipage nage | 500m | finish écart | différence | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ALAN | Manon AHYEE-LABART | 01:45,9 | (1) | 03:41,9 | (1) | ||
Aviron Landes 1 | 01:45,9 | 01:56,0 | 29.9 spm | |||||
2. | ALAN | Agathe BRICOUT | 01:49,9 | (2) | 03:52,4 | (2) | +10,5 | |
Aviron Landes 1 | 01:49,9 | 02:02,4 | 32.4 spm | |||||
3. | ABAY | Alice BOUDÉ | 01:53,0 | (5) | 03:53,6 | (3) | +11,7 | |
Bayonne Av 2 | 01:53,0 | 02:00,6 | 34.0 spm | |||||
4. | ALAN | Nina BLAIN | 01:50,6 | (3) | 03:54,9 | (4) | +13,0 | |
Aviron Landes 5 | 01:50,6 | 02:04,3 | 30.4 spm | |||||
5. | ABAY | Yoana DE ALMEIDA CEIA | 01:52,7 | (4) | 03:56,0 | (5) | +14,1 | |
Bayonne Av 3 | 01:52,7 | 02:03,3 | 31.5 spm | |||||
6. | SNBE | Margot ATZORI | 01:57,2 | (8) | 04:01,2 | (6) | +19,3 | |
Bergerac SN 2 | 01:57,2 | 02:04,0 | 33.0 spm | |||||
7. | ABAY | Alizia ORTIZ OCAMPO | 01:56,1 | (7) | 04:01,3 | (7) | +19,4 | |
Bayonne Av 4 | 01:56,1 | 02:05,2 | 31.4 spm | |||||
8. | CSNB | Eilean CAZELLES | 01:59,0 | (12) | 04:01,9 | (8) | +20,0 | |
Brive CSN 1 | 01:59,0 | 02:02,9 | 34.0 spm | |||||
9. | ABAY | Maora GAUTHIER | 01:58,9 | (11) | 04:02,4 | (9) | +20,5 | |
Bayonne Av 1 | 01:58,9 | 02:03,4 | 33.0 spm | |||||
10. | SNBE | Lana DELBOS | 01:58,0 | (9) | 04:02,6 | (10) | +20,7 | |
Bergerac SN 1 | 01:58,0 | 02:04,6 | 31.5 spm | |||||
11. | ALAN | Maylis SALUDAS | 01:55,8 | (6) | 04:03,3 | (11) | +21,4 | |
Aviron Landes 4 | 01:55,8 | 02:07,5 | 33.4 spm | |||||
12. | CYRC | Lylou PIERGENTILI | 01:58,0 | (9) | 04:04,2 | (12) | +22,3 | |
Cognac YRC 4 | 01:58,0 | 02:06,2 | 33.5 spm | |||||
13. | SNBE | Grace LEWIN | 01:59,9 | (13) | 04:04,3 | (13) | +22,4 | |
Bergerac SN 3 | 01:59,9 | 02:04,4 | 31.0 spm | |||||
14. | AVIL | Capucine MARTIN HAUTEVILLE | 02:03,2 | (22) | 04:07,1 | (14) | +25,2 | |
Villeneuve Av 1 | 02:03,2 | 02:03,9 | 30.5 spm | |||||
15. | ACAN | Domitille GAS | 02:01,6 | (19) | 04:10,2 | (15) | +28,3 | |
Angouleme AC 1 | 02:01,6 | 02:08,6 | 35.5 spm | |||||
16. | CSNB | Crystal CHARRIER | 02:00,9 | (16) | 04:10,7 | (16) | +28,8 | |
Brive CSN 4 | 02:00,9 | 02:09,8 | 31.5 spm | |||||
17. | ABAY | Maina JUAN | 02:03,2 | (22) | 04:11,4 | (17) | +29,5 | |
Bayonne Av 9 | 02:03,2 | 02:08,1 | 31.0 spm | |||||
18. | ASTL | Tessa JONGLAS | 02:00,4 | (14) | 04:11,7 | (18) | +29,8 | |
Sainte Livrade Av 1 | 02:00,4 | 02:11,3 | 34.5 spm | |||||
19. | ABAY | Elise ANDRE | 02:00,5 | (15) | 04:12,4 | (19) | +30,5 | |
Bayonne Av 7 | 02:00,5 | 02:11,9 | 34.0 spm | |||||
20. | Maya PEREIRA DOS LAGOS | 02:02,4 | (20) | 04:12,7 | (20) | +30,8 | ||
Marans Av 1 | 02:02,4 | 02:10,3 | 35.0 spm | |||||
21. | ABAY | Eva GOSSE | 02:01,2 | (18) | 04:12,9 | (21) | +31,0 | |
Bayonne Av 10 | 02:01,2 | 02:11,8 | 33.5 spm | |||||
22. | CSNB | Luna PEYTAVY | 02:02,7 | (21) | 04:15,5 | (22) | +33,6 | |
Brive CSN 2 | 02:02,7 | 02:12,8 | 33.4 spm | |||||
22. | CSNB | Chiara FRUCTUOSO | 02:04,2 | (26) | 04:15,5 | (22) | +33,6 | |
Brive CSN 3 | 02:04,2 | 02:11,3 | 38.0 spm | |||||
22. | ABAY | Eva FOURCANS | 02:01,1 | (17) | 04:15,5 | (22) | +33,6 | |
Bayonne Av 8 | 02:01,1 | 02:14,3 | 35.9 spm | |||||
25. | ASTL | Ambre RACANIERE | 02:04,0 | (25) | 04:16,6 | (25) | +34,7 | |
Sainte Livrade Av 2 | 02:04,0 | 02:12,7 | 33.5 spm | |||||
26. | SNCH | Perrine PANIER | 02:05,0 | (30) | 04:16,7 | (26) | +34,8 | |
Chatellerault SN 2 | 02:05,0 | 02:11,7 | 26.5 spm | |||||
27. | SNBE | Jenahe GRENIER | 02:04,2 | (26) | 04:17,5 | (27) | +35,6 | |
Bergerac SN 4 | 02:04,2 | 02:13,3 | 35.0 spm | |||||
28. | SNCH | Blanche PANIER | 02:07,0 | (34) | 04:17,7 | (28) | +35,8 | |
Chatellerault SN 1 | 02:07,0 | 02:10,6 | 28.0 spm | |||||
29. | ENB | Florentine LAVIELLE | 02:06,1 | (32) | 04:18,1 | (29) | +36,2 | |
Bordeaux EN 1 | 02:06,1 | 02:12,0 | 32.5 spm | |||||
30. | Romane LEFEBVRE | 02:03,7 | (24) | 04:19,0 | (30) | +37,1 | ||
Marans Av 2 | 02:03,7 | 02:15,4 | 31.4 spm | |||||
31. | ABAY | Louise FERNANDEZ-CHACANA | 02:06,4 | (33) | 04:20,4 | (31) | +38,5 | |
Bayonne Av 5 | 02:06,4 | 02:14,0 | 34.5 spm | |||||
32. | SNBE | Anaelle AUGUSTE | 02:04,3 | (28) | 04:21,0 | (32) | +39,1 | |
Bergerac SN 5 | 02:04,3 | 02:16,7 | 30.0 spm | |||||
33. | ACAN | Smilla GAUTIER | 02:04,5 | (29) | 04:23,2 | (33) | +41,3 | |
Angouleme AC 2 | 02:04,5 | 02:18,7 | 35.5 spm | |||||
34. | ASTL | Meline LAPICOREE | 02:09,5 | (37) | 04:23,6 | (34) | +41,7 | |
Sainte Livrade Av 3 | 02:09,5 | 02:14,0 | 30.5 spm | |||||
35. | ALAN | Anaïs GOMEZ | 02:07,1 | (35) | 04:27,1 | (35) | +45,2 | |
Aviron Landes 2 | 02:07,1 | 02:20,0 | 29.4 spm | |||||
36. | ALAN | Emma FORRESTIER | 02:09,4 | (36) | 04:27,3 | (36) | +45,4 | |
Aviron Landes 3 | 02:09,4 | 02:17,9 | 32.5 spm | |||||
37. | ALAN | Sarah CAZAUX | 02:11,4 | (39) | 04:27,7 | (37) | +45,8 | |
Aviron Landes 3 | 02:11,4 | 02:16,3 | 33.0 spm | |||||
38. | CYRC | Talia RAFFAUD | 02:05,6 | (31) | 04:28,0 | (38) | +46,1 | |
Cognac YRC 3 | 02:05,6 | 02:22,3 | 34.5 spm | |||||
39. | UYAT | Joana MICHELENA | 02:11,2 | (38) | 04:31,3 | (39) | +49,4 | |
Saint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae 1 | 02:11,2 | 02:20,1 | 33.5 spm | |||||
40. | AMAR | Melina DUNIS | 02:19,0 | (41) | 04:32,6 | (40) | +50,7 | |
Marmande Av | 02:19,0 | 02:13,6 | 33.5 spm | |||||
41. | AVIL | Baia ROCHERJUGE | 02:19,7 | (43) | 04:37,4 | (41) | +55,5 | |
Villeneuve Av 4 | 02:19,7 | 02:17,7 | 30.5 spm | |||||
42. | ENB | Heloïse BUGEAUD | 02:18,6 | (40) | 04:38,6 | (42) | +56,7 | |
Bordeaux EN 2 | 02:18,6 | 02:20,0 | 25.5 spm | |||||
43. | AVIL | Lalie RAFFY SUERES | 02:21,1 | (45) | 04:40,2 | (43) | +58,3 | |
Villeneuve Av 2 | 02:21,1 | 02:19,1 | 29.0 spm | |||||
44. | ENB | Siloe ROZES | 02:20,7 | (44) | 04:42,3 | (44) | +1:00,4 | |
Bordeaux EN 4 | 02:20,7 | 02:21,6 | 29.0 spm | |||||
45. | ABAY | Masha BONNET | 02:19,4 | (42) | 04:43,2 | (45) | +1:01,3 | |
Bayonne Av 6 | 02:19,4 | 02:23,8 | 30.0 spm | |||||
46. | CYRC | Coralie DENIS | 02:22,1 | (46) | 04:54,7 | (46) | +1:12,8 | |
Cognac YRC 2 | 02:22,1 | 02:32,6 | 26.9 spm | |||||
47. | SNBA | Marie PACHECO | 02:25,4 | (47) | 05:01,2 | (47) | +1:19,3 | |
Bayonne SN | 02:25,4 | 02:35,7 | 35.4 spm | |||||
CNLF | Lea CLUZEAU | n'a pas commencé | ||||||
Libos-Fumel CN 1 | ||||||||
CNLF | Nina MANGIONE | n'a pas commencé | ||||||
Libos-Fumel CN 2 | ||||||||
ENB | Heloise RENNESON | n'a pas commencé | ||||||
Bordeaux EN 3 | ||||||||
CNLF | Erin COATES | n'a pas commencé | ||||||
Libos-Fumel CN 3 | ||||||||
CNLF | Emma SALES | n'a pas commencé | ||||||
Libos-Fumel CN 6 |