équipage nage | épreuve | tour | file | temps | pos. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABAY | Iliana RIVIERE | 12F1 500m | [2] | 02:13,0 | 8ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av | |||||||
ABAY | Kaïs CARAPINA | 12H1 500m | [1] | 02:11,6 | 11ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av | |||||||
ABAY | Lou LEMARCHAND-HEURTIER | 13F1 1000m | [4] | 03:59,9 | 2ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av | |||||||
ABAY | Martin LARROUY | 13H1 1000m | [3] | 04:18,4 | 16ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 3 | |||||||
ABAY | Jean TIPI | 13H1 1000m | [6] | 04:10,8 | 11ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 2 | |||||||
ABAY | Mikel CASSAN | 13H1 1000m | [11] | 04:24,3 | 18ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 1 | |||||||
ABAY | Yoana DE ALMEIDA CEIA | 14F1 1000m | [2] | 03:56,0 | 5ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 3 | |||||||
ABAY | Maora GAUTHIER | 14F1 1000m | [7] | 04:02,4 | 9ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 1 | |||||||
ABAY | Eva GOSSE | 14F1 1000m | [9] | 04:12,9 | 21ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 10 | |||||||
ABAY | Alizia ORTIZ OCAMPO | 14F1 1000m | [11] | 04:01,3 | 7ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 4 | |||||||
ABAY | Louise FERNANDEZ-CHACANA | 14F1 1000m | [12] | 04:20,4 | 31ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 5 | |||||||
ABAY | Masha BONNET | 14F1 1000m | [17] | 04:43,2 | 45ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 6 | |||||||
ABAY | Eva FOURCANS | 14F1 1000m | [2] | 04:15,5 | 22ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 8 | |||||||
ABAY | Alice BOUDÉ | 14F1 1000m | [7] | 03:53,6 | 3ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 2 | |||||||
ABAY | Elise ANDRE | 14F1 1000m | [11] | 04:12,4 | 19ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 7 | |||||||
ABAY | Maina JUAN | 14F1 1000m | [12] | 04:11,4 | 17ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 9 | |||||||
ABAY | Tadeo MENANT GONZALES | 14H1 1000m | [2] | 03:42,2 | 13ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 2 | |||||||
ABAY | Xan AYCAGUER | 14H1 1000m | [4] | 03:52,3 | 15ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 8 | |||||||
ABAY | Iban GERMANO | 14H1 1000m | [8] | 04:05,6 | 25ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 10 | |||||||
ABAY | Aécio BONNIFAIT | 14H1 1000m | [11] | 03:32,6 | 2ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 1 | |||||||
ABAY | Vincent COCHARD | 14H1 1000m | [1] | 03:37,5 | 8ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 7 | |||||||
ABAY | Joseph MOHR | 14H1 1000m | [5] | 03:32,6 | 2ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 3 | |||||||
ABAY | Alexandre GOMEZ | 14H1 1000m | [6] | n'a pas commencé | |||
Bayonne Av 6 | |||||||
ABAY | Guilhen FOURREY | 14H1 1000m | [8] | 03:34,2 | 4ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 5 | |||||||
ABAY | Arthur NICERON | 14H1 1000m | [12] | 04:15,3 | 33ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 9 | |||||||
ABAY | Tom MALLET | 14H1 1000m | [13] | 03:36,3 | 7ᵉ | ||
Bayonne Av 4 | |||||||
ABAY | Bayonne Av 2 | TAFR4 J12/J14 | [2] | 03:44,0 | 4ᵉ | ||
Lou LEMARCHAND-HEURTIER | |||||||
ABAY | Bayonne Av 1 | TAFR4 J12/J14 | [17] | 03:35,3 | 1ʳᵉ | ||
Alice BOUDÉ | |||||||
ABAY | Bayonne Av 3 | TAFR4 J12/J14 | [20] | 04:07,9 | 9ᵉ | ||
Maina JUAN | |||||||
ABAY | Bayonne Av 4 | TAHR4 J12/J14 | [4] | 04:09,0 | 15ᵉ | ||
Matthias MOUSTIRATS | |||||||
ABAY | Bayonne Av 3 | TAHR4 J12/J14 | [8] | 03:56,5 | 8ᵉ | ||
Mikel CASSAN | |||||||
ABAY | Bayonne Av 2 | TAHR4 J12/J14 | [5] | 03:14,6 | 1ᵉʳ | ||
Guilhen FOURREY | |||||||
ABAY | Bayonne Av 1 | TAHR4 J12/J14 | [8] | 03:24,9 | 2ᵉ | ||
Aécio BONNIFAIT |