équipage nage | épreuve | tour | file | temps | pos. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNBE | Sophia STEWART | 11F1 250m | [4] | 01:19,5 | 7ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN | |||||||
SNBE | Miranda RUBEN | 11H1 250m | [1] | 01:23,8 | 7ᵉ | ||
Sport Nautique de Bergerac | |||||||
SNBE | Elliott PERVIEUX | 11H1 250m | [2] | 01:14,5 | 4ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 2 | |||||||
SNBE | Emile MICHEL | 11H1 250m | [3] | 01:19,6 | 6ᵉ | ||
Sport Nautique de Bergerac | |||||||
SNBE | Ethan LIEVEQUIN | 11H1 250m | [5] | 01:17,0 | 5ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 1 | |||||||
SNBE | Tia AMOUROUX | 12F1 500m | [2] | 02:19,1 | 13ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 7 | |||||||
SNBE | Adele DEBEST | 12F1 500m | [6] | 02:29,0 | 18ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 3 | |||||||
SNBE | Cloe BENANCIE | 12F1 500m | [9] | 02:09,3 | 6ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 5 | |||||||
SNBE | Pauline ATGER | 12F1 500m | [10] | 02:52,4 | 19ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 8 | |||||||
SNBE | Lucie CHAMBLAS | 12F1 500m | [1] | 02:21,3 | 16ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 4 | |||||||
SNBE | Neilia TOUMER | 12F1 500m | [5] | 02:21,0 | 15ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 6 | |||||||
SNBE | Nawel RADI | 12F1 500m | [8] | 02:11,9 | 7ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 1 | |||||||
SNBE | Emmy DIONISIO FAGETTE | 12F1 500m | [10] | 01:59,0 | 2ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 2 | |||||||
SNBE | Leo TURCKI | 12H1 500m | [13] | 01:59,3 | 4ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 2 | |||||||
SNBE | Johan ROUSSELY | 12H1 500m | [14] | 02:07,3 | 9ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 1 | |||||||
SNBE | Thibaut CROS | 12H1 500m | [2] | n'a pas commencé | |||
Bergerac SN 4 | |||||||
SNBE | Noah KANN COSTY | 12H1 500m | [10] | 02:15,8 | 14ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 5 | |||||||
SNBE | Matheo MONMARCHON | 12H1 500m | [15] | 02:06,3 | 8ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 3 | |||||||
SNBE | Maxence ROY | 12H1 500m | [16] | n'a pas commencé | |||
Bergerac SN 6 | |||||||
SNBE | Saffiya EL KARMA | 13F1 1000m | [2] | 04:58,7 | 19ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 4 | |||||||
SNBE | Loriane JABBLONSKI | 13F1 1000m | [4] | 04:23,9 | 6ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 9 | |||||||
SNBE | Luna VENIN BERNA | 13F1 1000m | [6] | 04:30,7 | 8ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 8 | |||||||
SNBE | Lydie PERVIEUX | 13F1 1000m | [11] | 03:56,9 | 1ʳᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 1 | |||||||
SNBE | Tifenn MURAT GEVRIN | 13F1 1000m | [12] | 04:35,5 | 11ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 10 | |||||||
SNBE | Celia TURCKI | 13F1 1000m | [3] | 04:25,8 | 7ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 2 | |||||||
SNBE | Charlotte MILLOT | 13F1 1000m | [7] | 04:47,8 | 16ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 6 | |||||||
SNBE | Ines PLANQUE | 13F1 1000m | [10] | 04:36,7 | 13ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 5 | |||||||
SNBE | Alyssa FEKIRINI | 13F1 1000m | [11] | 04:33,9 | 9ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 7 | |||||||
SNBE | Lea SORBIER | 13F1 1000m | [12] | -- | |||
Bergerac SN 3 | |||||||
SNBE | Luca VITRAC | 13H1 1000m | [5] | 04:37,3 | 22ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 2 | |||||||
SNBE | Giovanni NAISSANT | 13H1 1000m | [10] | 04:17,6 | 14ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 1 | |||||||
SNBE | Lana DELBOS | 14F1 1000m | [13] | 04:02,6 | 10ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 1 | |||||||
SNBE | Jenahe GRENIER | 14F1 1000m | [15] | 04:17,5 | 27ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 4 | |||||||
SNBE | Anaelle AUGUSTE | 14F1 1000m | [1] | 04:21,0 | 32ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 5 | |||||||
SNBE | Margot ATZORI | 14F1 1000m | [5] | 04:01,2 | 6ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 2 | |||||||
SNBE | Grace LEWIN | 14F1 1000m | [16] | 04:04,3 | 13ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 3 | |||||||
SNBE | William STEWART | 14H1 1000m | [6] | 03:47,2 | 14ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 1 | |||||||
SNBE | Nathan VITRAC | 14H1 1000m | [7] | 04:06,8 | 26ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 3 | |||||||
SNBE | Walid BOUZIANE | 14H1 1000m | [9] | 04:27,0 | 41ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 4 | |||||||
SNBE | Landry CARDE | 14H1 1000m | [14] | 04:53,2 | 48ᵉ | ||
Bergerac SN 2 | |||||||
SNBE | Bergerac SN 6 | TAFR4 J12/J14 | [3] | 03:43,7 | 3ᵉ | ||
Loriane JABBLONSKI | |||||||
SNBE | Bergerac SN 1 | TAFR4 J12/J14 | [4] | 04:12,1 | 12ᵉ | ||
Lydie PERVIEUX | |||||||
SNBE | Bergerac SN 4 | TAFR4 J12/J14 | [6] | 04:17,9 | 15ᵉ | ||
Alyssa FEKIRINI | |||||||
SNBE | Bergerac SN 2 | TAFR4 J12/J14 | [7] | 04:07,9 | 9ᵉ | ||
Emmy DIONISIO FAGETTE | |||||||
SNBE | Bergerac SN 3 | TAFR4 J12/J14 | [11] | 04:13,5 | 13ᵉ | ||
Charlotte MILLOT | |||||||
SNBE | Bergerac SN 5 | TAFR4 J12/J14 | [19] | 05:10,8 | 18ᵉ | ||
Tia AMOUROUX | |||||||
SNBE | Bergerac SN 3 | TAHR4 J12/J14 | [6] | 04:00,3 | 11ᵉ | ||
Ethan LIEVEQUIN | |||||||
SNBE | Bergerac SN 1 | TAHR4 J12/J14 | [2] | 04:39,8 | 18ᵉ | ||
William STEWART | |||||||
SNBE | Bergerac SN 2 | TAHR4 J12/J14 | [4] | 04:08,1 | 13ᵉ | ||
Landry CARDE |