Saturday

25 June 2022

no.event
code
#remarks
001M 1x16
Holland Beker
002W 1x10
Ladies Trophy
003JM 1x35
Junior Men Single Sculls
004JW 1x24
Junior Women Single Sculls
101BM 1x2
Under 23 Men Single Sculls
102BW 1x5
Under 23 Women Single Sculls
103PR1 M 1x2Open NK
PR1 Men Single Sculls
104PR1 W 1x1Open NK
PR1 Women Single Sculls
107M 2x7Open NK
Men Double Sculls
108LM 2x10Open NK
Lightweight Men Double Sculls
109W 2x9Open NK
Women Double Sculls
110LW 2x8Open NK
Lightweight Women Double Sculls
113BW 2x6
Under 23 Women Double Sculls
115M 2-3
Men Pair
116W 2-3
Women Pair
117LM 2-6
Lightweight Men Pair
118LW 2-2
Lightweight Women Pair
121M 4x3
Men Quadruple Sculls
122W 4x3
Women Quadruple Sculls
126M 4-8Open NK
Men Four
127W 4-6Open NK
Women Four
131M 8+5Open NK
Men Eight
132W 8+5
Women Eight
151MFm 4+5
Men Freshmen's Coxed Four
152WFm 4+5
Women freshmen's Coxed Four
153LMFm 4x+6
Lightweight Men Freshmen's Coxed Quadruple Sculls
154LWFm 4x+6
Lightweight Women Freshmen's Coxed Quadruple Sculls
155MFm 8+6
Men Freshmen's Eight
156LMFm 8+6
Lightweight Men Freshmen's Eight
157WFm 8+6
Women Freshmen's Eight

Sunday

26 June 2022

no.event
code
#remarks
001M 1x16
Holland Beker
002W 1x10
Ladies Trophy
003JM 1x35
Junior Men Single Sculls
004JW 1x24
Junior Women Single Sculls
201LM 1x11
Lightweight Men Single Sculls
202LW 1x8
Lightweight Women Single Sculls
203M 2x3
Men Double Sculls
204W 2x5
Women Double Sculls
205BM 2x4
Under 23 Men Double Sculls
206BW 2x3
Under 23 Women Double Sculls
207JW 2x3
Junior Women Double Sculls
208M 2-4
Men Pair
209W 2-3
Women Pair
214M 4x3Open NK
Men Quadruple Sculls
215LM 4x4Open NK
Lightweight Men Quadruple Sculls
216W 4x3Open NK
Women Quadruple Sculls
217LW 4x5Open NK
Lightweight Women Quadruple Sculls
221M 4-4
Men Four
222W 4-3
Women Four
226W 8+3Open NK
Women Eight
251MDev 2x4
Men Development Double Sculls
252LMDev 2x5
Lightweight Men Development Double Sculls
253WDev 2x5
Women Development Double Sculls
254LWDev 2x6
Lightweight Women Development Double Sculls
255MDev 4-6
Men Development Four
256LMDev 4-5
Lightweight Men Development Four
257WDev 4-6
Women Development Four

other events

no.event
code
#remarks
105PR2 M 1xOpen NK
PR2 Men Single Sculls
106PR2 W1xOpen NK
PR2 Women Single Sculls
111PR2 Mix 2xOpen NK
PR2 Mixed Double Sculls
112BM 2x
Under 23 Men Double Sculls
114JM 2x
Junior Men Double Sculls
119BM 2-
Under 23 Men Pair
120BW 2-
Under 23 Women Pair
123BM 4x
Under 23 Men Quadruple Sculls
124BW 4x
Under 23 Women Quadruple Sculls
125JW 4x1
Junior Women Quadruple Sculls
128BM 4-
Under 23 Men Four
129BW 4-
Under 23 Women Four
130PR3 Mix 4+Open NK
PR3 Mixed Coxed Four
133BM 8+
Under 23 Men Eight
134BW 8+
Under 23 Women Eight
135LM 8+
Lightweight Men Eight
210BM 2-
Under 23 Men Pair
211BW 2-
Under 23 Women Pair
212PR3 M 2-Open NK
PR3 Men Pair
213PR3 W 2-Open NK
PR3 Women Pair
218BM 4x
Under 23 Men Quadruple Sculls
219BW 4x
Under 23 Women Quadruple Sculls
220JM 4x
Junior Men Quadruple Sculls
223BM 4-
Under 23 Men Four
224BW 4-
Under 23 Women Four
225M 8+1Open NK
Men Eight
227BM 8+
Under 23 Men Eight
228BW 8+
Under 23 Women Eight