pos. | code | crew stroke | lane | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | qualification | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RLK | RC am Lech Kaufering | [2] | 01:46.82 | (2) | 03:41.10 | (2) | 05:36.44 | (1) | 07:33.49 | (1) | FA |
Theis Hagemeister | 01:54.28 | 01:55.34 | 01:57.05 | |||||||||
2. | MÖL | Mölndals RK | [3] | 01:45.17 | (1) | 03:39.63 | (1) | 05:36.60 | (2) | 07:37.39 | (2) | FA |
Emil Freudenthal | 01:54.46 | 01:56.97 | 02:00.79 | +3.90 | ||||||||
3. | AEG | Aegir | [4] | 01:48.62 | (3) | 03:43.35 | (3) | 05:39.44 | (3) | 07:42.18 | (3) | FA |
Melvin Twellaar | 01:54.73 | 01:56.09 | 02:02.74 | +8.69 | ||||||||
4. | ARG | Argo | [1] | 01:51.58 | (4) | 03:49.19 | (4) | 05:47.09 | (4) | 07:50.45 | (4) | |
Coen van Tilburg | 01:57.61 | 01:57.90 | 02:03.36 | +16.96 |
pos. | code | crew stroke | lane | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | qualification | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | INA | Indonesia | [1] | 01:47.91 | (2) | 03:41.41 | (1) | 05:39.12 | (1) | 07:35.61 | (1) | FA |
La Memo | 01:53.50 | 01:57.71 | 01:56.49 | |||||||||
2. | GYA | Gyas | [3] | 01:50.31 | (3) | 03:44.64 | (3) | 05:40.46 | (2) | 07:39.60 | (2) | FA |
Luuk Adema | 01:54.33 | 01:55.82 | 01:59.14 | +3.99 | ||||||||
3. | HAZ | TRT Hazewinkel | [2] | 01:47.40 | (1) | 03:43.44 | (2) | 05:43.16 | (3) | 07:46.08 | (3) | FA |
Tom De Borger | 01:56.04 | 01:59.72 | 02:02.92 | +10.47 | ||||||||
4. | STO | Stockholms RF | [4] | 01:50.52 | (4) | 03:48.40 | (4) | 05:50.85 | (4) | 07:50.25 | (4) | |
Eskil Borgh | 01:57.88 | 02:02.45 | 01:59.40 | +14.64 |
pos. | code | crew stroke | lane | 500m | 1000m interval | 1500m interval | finish interval | qualification | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÖL | Mölndals RK | [3] | -- | 03:46.66 | (2) | 05:44.95 | (2) | 07:36.80 | (1) | ||
Emil Freudenthal | 01:58.29 | 01:51.85 | ||||||||||
2. | RLK | RC am Lech Kaufering | [1] | -- | 03:43.69 | (1) | 05:42.73 | (1) | 07:38.51 | (2) | ||
Theis Hagemeister | 01:59.04 | 01:55.78 | +1.71 | |||||||||
3. | INA | Indonesia | [2] | -- | 03:51.51 | (4) | 05:47.70 | (3) | 07:39.19 | (3) | ||
La Memo | 01:56.19 | 01:51.49 | +2.39 | |||||||||
4. | GYA | Gyas | [4] | -- | 03:49.27 | (3) | 05:58.16 | (4) | 07:57.17 | (4) | ||
Luuk Adema | 02:08.89 | 01:59.01 | +20.37 | |||||||||
5. | HAZ | TRT Hazewinkel | [6] | -- | 03:53.96 | (5) | 06:00.50 | (5) | 08:04.89 | (5) | ||
Tom De Borger | 02:06.54 | 02:04.39 | +28.09 | |||||||||
6. | AEG | Aegir | [5] | -- | 03:58.79 | (6) | 06:06.45 | (6) | 08:12.42 | (6) | ||
Melvin Twellaar | 02:07.66 | 02:05.97 | +35.62 |