ploeg slag | veld | race | baan | tijd | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKO | Gladde Bøys | 4+ H1 | time-trial | -- | ||
Michael Kwekkeboom | ||||||
SKO | Øuwe Pik Øuwe Pijp | SB H2 | time-trial | -- | ||
Sied Vrasdonk | ||||||
SKO | Snøøkies | SB D3 | time-trial | -- | ||
Ivana Winder | ||||||
SKO | Desbøøt voor de smaak | 4+ H2 | time-trial | -- | ||
Perry Leijen | ||||||
SKO | Cøølman | 4+ H3 | time-trial | -- | ||
Noud Corten | ||||||
SKO | GLITTØR | SB D2 | time-trial | -- | ||
Wies Zagt | ||||||
SKO | Sabøøtage | SB D2 | time-trial | -- | ||
Cend-Suren Altangerel | ||||||
SKO | Drøwning 2.0 | 4+ H3 | time-trial | -- | ||
Zeus Paraguas | ||||||
SKO | Escøllatie | SB D2 | time-trial | -- | ||
Floor Tolsma | ||||||
SKO | Valhalla | DLente C4+ | voorwedstrijd 1 | [5] | -- | |
Renée Olislagers | ||||||
SKO | Bøøtylicious | DLente C4+ | voorwedstrijd 2 | [2] | -- | |
Maud America | ||||||
SKO | Løud | DLente C4+ | voorwedstrijd 2 | [4] | -- | |
Iris Folpmers | ||||||
SKO | Bliksøm | DLente C4+ | voorwedstrijd 2 | [5] | -- | |
Lotta Bekkers | ||||||
SKO | PLUTØ | DLente C4+ | voorwedstrijd 2 | [6] | -- | |
Amber Visser |
ploeg slag | veld | race | baan | tijd | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKO | Søepøltjes | 4+ D2 | time-trial | -- | ||
Demi Peek | ||||||
SKO | HØYE | SB D1 | time-trial | -- | ||
Lotte van Dijk | ||||||
SKO | VLØG | SB D1 | time-trial | -- | ||
Irene van Casteren | ||||||
SKO | Bløb | 4+ D1 | time-trial | -- | ||
Josja Sanderink | ||||||
SKO | VØØRUIT | 4+ D1 | time-trial | -- | ||
Li-anne Tjin | ||||||
SKO | VØAR-TUIG | SB D4 | time-trial | -- | ||
Emma van Haren | ||||||
SKO | Møna | 4+ D1 | time-trial | -- | ||
Muara Kroon | ||||||
SKO | Meidøn | SB D4 | time-trial | -- | ||
Isabel Teeuwissen | ||||||
SKO | STRØØIERS | SB D4 | time-trial | -- | ||
Doris Oostendorp | ||||||
SKO | Sønna | 4+ D1 | time-trial | -- | ||
Fleur Tolmeijer | ||||||
SKO | Te Drøk | SB D4 | time-trial | -- | ||
Iris Fris | ||||||
SKO | ØL ER GULL | SB H3 | time-trial | -- | ||
Jona van Gessel | ||||||
SKO | LØRELEI | 4+ D3 | time-trial | -- | ||
Jolien Janssen | ||||||
SKO | Vønk | D 4+ | time-trial | -- | ||
Rianne Boon | ||||||
SKO | Niteø | D 4+ | time-trial | -- | ||
Saskia Smits | ||||||
SKO | Kørt maar krachtig | D 4+ | time-trial | -- | ||
Niyana Kwee | ||||||
SKO | Twørk | 4+ D3 | time-trial | -- | ||
Jessie Rietdijk | ||||||
SKO | Tuig van de Riggørs | SB H3 | time-trial | -- | ||
Boaz Tsur | ||||||
SKO | U-Bøot | HLente C4+ | voorwedstrijd | [3] | -- | |
Maarten Gerritse | ||||||
SKO | Schørem | HLente C4+ | voorwedstrijd | [5] | -- | |
Lars Buijtelaar |