pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RIJ | Rijnland 2 | [6] | -- | 03:52,75 | (2) | 04:07,25 | |
Peter Reimer | gecorrigeerd +14,50 | |||||||
2. | BRE | Breda | [7] | -- | 04:10,10 | (4) | 04:10,10 | |
Henk Smoolenaars | gecorrigeerd +0,00 | |||||||
3. | HER | Hertog | [4] | -- | 04:08,37 | (3) | 04:12,67 | |
Tineke Nieuwenhuis | gecorrigeerd +4,30 | |||||||
4. | SPA | Spaarne | [5] | -- | 03:36,29 | (1) | 04:26,69 | |
Alwin Snijders | gecorrigeerd +50,40 | |||||||
5. | RUY | Ruyter | [3] | -- | 04:22,85 | (6) | 04:33,05 | |
Anne Marie de Boer | gecorrigeerd +10,20 | |||||||
6. | NAU | Nautilus | [2] | -- | 04:16,65 | (5) | 04:33,95 | |
Anne-Marie van Iwaarden | gecorrigeerd +17,30 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRE | Breda | [2] | -- | 03:21,71 | (1) | 03:57,51 | |
Gerbrand Swart | gecorrigeerd +35,80 | |||||||
2. | RIJ | Rijnland 1 | [6] | -- | 04:04,46 | (4) | 04:04,46 | |
Kees in 't Veld | gecorrigeerd +0,00 | |||||||
3. | SPA | Spaarne | [3] | -- | 03:31,50 | (2) | 04:06,40 | |
Bernard Bakker | gecorrigeerd +34,90 | |||||||
4. | MAA | Maas 3 | [5] | -- | 03:36,59 | (3) | 04:11,29 | |
Pieter van der Burg | gecorrigeerd +34,70 | |||||||
. | RIJ | Rijnland-combi | niet gestart | |||||
Nico Rienks | gecorrigeerd +37,30 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HER | Hertog | [6] | -- | 04:07,70 | (4) | 04:31,80 | |
Tineke Nieuwenhuis | gecorrigeerd +24,10 | |||||||
2. | BRE | Breda | [5] | -- | 04:14,46 | (5) | 04:34,26 | |
Henk Smoolenaars | gecorrigeerd +19,80 | |||||||
3. | MAA | Maas | [4] | -- | 04:35,77 | (7) | 04:35,77 | |
Henk Ritsema van Eck | gecorrigeerd +0,00 | |||||||
4. | SPA | Spaarne | [7] | -- | 03:37,01 | (1) | 04:47,21 | |
Alwin Snijders | gecorrigeerd +1:10,20 | |||||||
5. | TOR | TOR | [2] | -- | 03:47,81 | (2) | 04:49,11 | |
Robert-Paul Prijt | gecorrigeerd +1:01,30 | |||||||
6. | NAU | Nautilus | [8] | -- | 04:23,16 | (6) | 05:00,36 | |
Anne-Marie van Iwaarden | gecorrigeerd +37,20 | |||||||
7. | GOU | Gouda | [3] | -- | 04:02,44 | (3) | 05:04,34 | |
André Beerthuizen | gecorrigeerd +1:01,90 |
pos. | ver. | ploeg slag | baan | 500m | finish interval | promotie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LAG | Laga | [2] | -- | 02:59,90 | (1) | 03:14,30 | |
A.S.R. Brandt | gecorrigeerd +14,40 | |||||||
2. | AEW | Aengwirden | [3] | -- | 03:15,68 | (4) | 03:15,68 | |
Frans van der Steen | gecorrigeerd +0,00 | |||||||
3. | ASO | Asopos | [4] | -- | 03:02,87 | (2) | 03:17,17 | |
Bas Rensen | gecorrigeerd +14,30 | |||||||
4. | THE | Thêta | [5] | -- | 03:06,39 | (3) | 03:20,89 | |
Stef Schenkelaars | gecorrigeerd +14,50 | |||||||
5. | BRE | Breda | [6] | -- | 03:24,04 | (5) | 03:29,14 | |
Gerbrand Swart | gecorrigeerd +5,10 |