sam. 14:28 - série 103 - SH4x, SH4x FFSU, MCH4x, MEH4x

codeéquipage
nage
épreuve
CNCBChambery CNSH4x
 Clement FONTA
SOSASaint Nazaire OSSH4x
 Mickael MARTEAU
AUNVVillefranche AUN 1SH4x
 Marc-Antoine BONNET
SRMEMetz SRSH4x
 Alexis TRUR
SNAVAvignon SNSH4x
 Arthur LETE
AUNVVillefranche AUN 2SH4x
 Maximilien CHERVET
CNFFrance CNSH4x
 Victor DE BLANPRE
SNBIBesancon SNSH4x
 Florian RENOSI
RCVAChambod RcvaSH4x
 Joe BAR-QUESNEY
SNCOCondrieu SNSH4x
 Benjamin CARRASCO
ASGGerardmer ASSH4x
 Charles GASPARD
SNAMAmiens SNSH4x
 Roman BODY
St Romain en GAL AcpvSH4x
 Yolann TERSECHE
Centrale SupelecSH4x FFSU
 Jean MAILLARD
Centrale NantesSH4x FFSU
 Samy ALLOUACHE
ESCPSH4x FFSU
 Cedric VIAQUET
Université de ParisSH4x FFSU
 Louis DE VILLERS
ESCPSH4x FFSU
 Paul MAININI
Université de NantesSH4x FFSU
 Lea COUSTAUD
Université de SavoieSH4x FFSU
 Cyril BIGOT
ESCPSH4x FFSU
 Louis HERLIN
ACLLLyon Caluire ACMCH4x
 Sebastien LYONNET
CNCBChambery CNMCH4x
 Lionel COTTE
SESNEncouragement-SESNMCH4x
 Gael DESTREBECQ
SNMEMelun CNMCH4x
 Guillaume MEAR
AMAJMeyzieu AvMCH4x
 Thierry OASSEL
RSCCChampigny sur Marne RS 2MCH4x
 Nicolas HINDSON
CALYLyon CAMCH4x
 Sylvain REYNAUD
SNBSBasse Seine SN 2MCH4x
 Theo SERMET
CANNantes CAMCH4x
 Vincent JEZEQUEL
RCPMPort-Marly RCMCH4x
 Dominique LEROUX
SPNCCompiegne SNMCH4x
 Nicolas TERNOY
CYRCCognac YRCMCH4x
 Christophe COLLIN
CACSChalon sur Saone CAMCH4x
 Sebastien PERRET
ATOMTours ATMMCH4x
 Jocelyn CHALET
CNCMCharleville Mezieres CNMCH4x
 Fabien JOIGNAUX
CNCRLe Creusot CNMCH4x
 Olivier LAMALLE
SNNANancy SN 1MCH4x
 Stephane LITTAYE
ANAAngers NAMCH4x
 Cyrille BADER
AS81Strasbourg AvMCH4x
 Kevin PARR
AGREGrenoble AvMCH4x
 Thomas LESIEUR
CSNBBrive CSNMCH4x
 Patrick LE CALLONNEC
UNANantes UniversiteMCH4x
 Fabrice FERGEAU
SNBSBasse Seine SN 1MCH4x
 Nicolas RAIN
RSCCChampigny sur Marne RS 1MCH4x
 Xavier BENELHOCINE
SNNANancy SN 2MCH4x
 Regis WULLER
SNBIBesancon SNMCH4x
 Federico TAJARIOL
CNLBLibourne CNMCH4x
 Edouard GAMAS
Carcassonne AvMCH4x
 John STEWART
SNLALagny SNMCH4x
 Davy LEROUX
AVALValence AvMCH4x
 Laurent DEBARD
VRACRenneville Vrac du LauragaisMCH4x
 Sophie DOYON
ASMMantes ASMCH4x
 Frederic ANDOLFI
ABEABeaucaire Av 1MEH4x
 Denis GATE
CNCBChambery CNMEH4x
 Jacques MASCART
SNBSBasse Seine SN 2MEH4x
 Jean-Benoit GUILMET
ADECDecines AvMEH4x
 Jeanmichel BERNARD
ACLLLyon Caluire ACMEH4x
 Frederic BEAUD
ABEABeaucaire Av 2MEH4x
 Stephane HENRY
SNPMPont a Mousson SNMEH4x
 Bernard PASDELOUP
SNPPerreux SNMEH4x
 Jacques LEVASSEUR
SNBSBasse Seine SN 1MEH4x
 Laurent ACHACHE
CLLAArmentieres CLLMEH4x
 Ronny DE COCKER
AAUDSaint-Omer AvMEH4x
 Vincent BECQUET
St Romain en GAL AcpvMEH4x
 Gilles SARTRE